OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/20
4. Liga O40 Gruppe 3
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. | 21.08.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Niederhasli II | Buchs Zürich III | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Höngg II | Bülach | 3:7 | |||||||
Fri. | 23.08.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Zürich-Affoltern III | Bassersdorf III | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 28.08.2019 | 20:00 v | (2) | 2 | Buchs Zürich III | Young Stars ZH II | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 29.08.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Bassersdorf III | Niederhasli II | 1:9 | |||||
20:15 v | (2) | 2 | Bülach | Zürich-Affoltern III | 8:2 | |||||||
Wed. | 18.09.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Niederhasli II | Bülach | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Höngg II | Buchs Zürich III | 9:1 | |||||||
Fri. | 20.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Young Stars ZH II | Bassersdorf III | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 21.10.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Bassersdorf III | Höngg II | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 4 | Buchs Zürich III | Zürich-Affoltern III | 2:8 | |||||||
Thu. | 24.10.2019 | 20:15 | (2) | 4 | Bülach | Young Stars ZH II | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 22.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Young Stars ZH II | Höngg II | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 27.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Höngg II | Zürich-Affoltern III | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 28.11.2019 | 20:15 | (2) | 5 | Bülach | Buchs Zürich III | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 06.12.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Young Stars ZH II | Niederhasli II | 1:9 | |||||
Mon. | 09.12.2019 | 20:15 | (2) | 6 | Buchs Zürich III | Bassersdorf III | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 11.12.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Niederhasli II | Höngg II | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 13.12.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Zürich-Affoltern III | Young Stars ZH II | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 19.12.2019 | 20:15 | (2) | 7 | Bülach | Bassersdorf III | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 20.12.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Zürich-Affoltern III | Niederhasli II | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 13.01.2020 | 20:15 | (2) | 1 | Buchs Zürich III | Niederhasli II | 1:9 | |||||
Thu. | 16.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Bassersdorf III | Zürich-Affoltern III | 1:9 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 1 | Bülach | Höngg II | 9:1 | |||||||
Wed. | 05.02.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Niederhasli II | Bassersdorf III | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 07.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Young Stars ZH II | Buchs Zürich III | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Zürich-Affoltern III | Bülach | 0:10 | |||||||
Mon. | 17.02.2020 | 20:15 | (2) | 3 | Buchs Zürich III | Höngg II | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 19.02.2020 | 20:00 h/v | (H) | 6 | Young Stars ZH II | Zürich-Affoltern III | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 20.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Bassersdorf III | Young Stars ZH II | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 26.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Höngg II | Bassersdorf III | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 28.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Zürich-Affoltern III | Buchs Zürich III | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Young Stars ZH II | Bülach | 2:8 | |||||||
Wed. | 11.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Höngg II | Young Stars ZH II | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 23.03.2020 | 20:15 | (2) | 5 | Buchs Zürich III | Bülach | ||||||
Wed. | 25.03.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Niederhasli II | Young Stars ZH II | ||||||
Thu. | 26.03.2020 | 20:15 v | (2) | 3 | Bülach | Niederhasli II | ||||||
Fri. | 27.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Zürich-Affoltern III | Höngg II | ||||||
Mon. | 06.04.2020 | 19:30 v | (1) | 7 | Niederhasli II | Zürich-Affoltern III | ||||||
Wed. | 08.04.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Höngg II | Niederhasli II | ||||||
Thu. | 09.04.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Bassersdorf III | Buchs Zürich III | ||||||
Thu. | 30.04.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Bassersdorf III | Bülach |