OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016/17
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Spielplan (Second Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. | 11.01.2017 | 20:15 v | (2) | 1 | Young Stars ZH VI | BW-Wollishofen III | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 12.01.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Kloten VI | Imperial Winterthur | 5:5 | |||||
19:45 | (2) | 1 | Meilen-Männedorf III | Embrach | 7:3 | |||||||
Thu. | 19.01.2017 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Zürich-Affoltern V | Ettenhausen III | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 25.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | BW-Wollishofen III | Kloten VI | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Ettenhausen III | Young Stars ZH VI | 8:2 | |||||||
Thu. | 26.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Embrach | Zürich-Affoltern V | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Imperial Winterthur | Meilen-Männedorf III | 4:6 | |||||||
Thu. | 02.02.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 3 | Kloten VI | Ettenhausen III | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 06.02.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Zürich-Affoltern V | Imperial Winterthur | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 08.02.2017 | 20:15 v | (2) | 3 | Young Stars ZH VI | Embrach | 0:10 | |||||
Thu. | 09.02.2017 | 19:45 | (2) | 3 | Meilen-Männedorf III | BW-Wollishofen III | 5:4 | |||||
Thu. | 23.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Embrach | Kloten VI | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 08.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | BW-Wollishofen III | Zürich-Affoltern V | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Ettenhausen III | Meilen-Männedorf III | 7:3 | |||||||
Thu. | 09.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Imperial Winterthur | Young Stars ZH VI | 10:0 | |||||
Mon. | 13.03.2017 | 19:45 h/v | (H) | 5 | Young Stars ZH VI | Meilen-Männedorf III | 4:5 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Zürich-Affoltern V | Kloten VI | 5:5 | |||||||
Thu. | 16.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Imperial Winterthur | Embrach | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 17.03.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | BW-Wollishofen III | Ettenhausen III | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 29.03.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Ettenhausen III | Imperial Winterthur | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 30.03.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Kloten VI | Young Stars ZH VI | 9:1 | |||||
19:45 | (2) | 6 | Meilen-Männedorf III | Zürich-Affoltern V | 2:8 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Embrach | BW-Wollishofen III | 6:4 | |||||||
Mon. | 03.04.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Zürich-Affoltern V | Young Stars ZH VI | 10:0 | |||||
Wed. | 05.04.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | BW-Wollishofen III | Imperial Winterthur | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 06.04.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Kloten VI | Meilen-Männedorf III | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Embrach | Ettenhausen III | 9:1 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)