OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2014/15
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 7
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi. | 17.12.2014 | 20:15 v | (2) | Young Stars ZH VI | Buchs Zürich II | 3:7 | |||||
Mo. | 05.01.2015 | 20:00 | Höngg III | Zürich-Affoltern IV | 0:10 | ||||||
Do. | 08.01.2015 | 19:45 | (2) | Dietikon-Weiningen II | Wettswil II | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 09.01.2015 | 19:30 | Pinguin Zuerich III | Ottenbach | 3:7 | ||||||
Mo. | 19.01.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | Buchs Zürich II | Pinguin Zuerich III | 6:4 | |||||
Di. | 20.01.2015 | 20:00 | Wettswil II | Höngg III | 9:1 | ||||||
Do. | 22.01.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | Zürich-Affoltern IV | Young Stars ZH VI | 10:0 | |||||
Sa. | 24.01.2015 | 13:45 | Ottenbach | Dietikon-Weiningen II | 10:0 | NA | |||||
Mo. | 26.01.2015 | 19:30 v | Pinguin Zuerich III | Zürich-Affoltern IV | 0:10 | ||||||
Mi. | 28.01.2015 | 20:15 | (2) | Young Stars ZH VI | Wettswil II | 1:9 | |||||
Do. | 29.01.2015 | 19:45 | (2) | Dietikon-Weiningen II | Höngg III | 9:1 | |||||
Do. | 05.02.2015 | 19:45 | (2) | Dietikon-Weiningen II | Pinguin Zuerich III | 9:1 | |||||
Sa. | 21.02.2015 | 13:45 | Ottenbach | Buchs Zürich II | 10:0 | NA | |||||
Mo. | 23.02.2015 | 20:00 | Höngg III | Young Stars ZH VI | 8:2 | ||||||
Do. | 26.02.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | Zürich-Affoltern IV | Ottenbach | 9:1 | |||||
Mo. | 09.03.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | Buchs Zürich II | Zürich-Affoltern IV | 4:5 | |||||
Do. | 12.03.2015 | 19:45 | (2) | Dietikon-Weiningen II | Young Stars ZH VI | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 13.03.2015 | 19:30 | Pinguin Zuerich III | Höngg III | 10:0 | ||||||
Sa. | 14.03.2015 | 13:45 | Ottenbach | Wettswil II | 3:7 | ||||||
Mo. | 16.03.2015 | 20:00 | Höngg III | Ottenbach | 4:6 | ||||||
Di. | 17.03.2015 | 20:00 | Wettswil II | Buchs Zürich II | 10:0 | NA | |||||
Mi. | 18.03.2015 | 20:15 | (2) | Young Stars ZH VI | Pinguin Zuerich III | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 19.03.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | Zürich-Affoltern IV | Dietikon-Weiningen II | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 23.03.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | Buchs Zürich II | Dietikon-Weiningen II | 1:9 | |||||
Di. | 24.03.2015 | 20:00 | Wettswil II | Pinguin Zuerich III | 6:4 | ||||||
Sa. | 28.03.2015 | 13:45 | Ottenbach | Young Stars ZH VI | 6:4 | ||||||
Mo. | 30.03.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | Buchs Zürich II | Höngg III | 0:10 | |||||
Do. | 02.04.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | Zürich-Affoltern IV | Wettswil II | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 17.04.2015 | 19:30 h | (H) | Young Stars ZH VI | Höngg III | 7:3 |
Gruppen-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)