MTTV Einzelmeisterschaften Senioren O40 und O60
Herren O40 A/B/C
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
1/2-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Soom, Daniel
|
Baumann, Andreas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Thi, Van Chi
|
Abalakov, Sergey
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
1/4-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
3 |
Baumann, Andreas
|
Stucki, Martin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
4 |
Abalakov, Sergey
|
Hagen, Thomas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
5 |
Soom, Daniel
|
Thi, Van Chi
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
6 |
Soom, Daniel
|
Stieber, Alfred
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
7 |
Abalakov, Sergey
|
Baumann, Andreas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
8 |
Soom, Daniel
|
Abalakov, Sergey
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
9 |
Baumann, Andreas
|
Schneider, Franz
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
10 |
Abalakov, Sergey
|
Schneider, Franz
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
11 |
Stieber, Alfred
|
Baumann, Andreas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
12 |
Soom, Daniel
|
Schneider, Franz
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
13 |
Abalakov, Sergey
|
Stieber, Alfred
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
14 |
Soom, Daniel
|
Baumann, Andreas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
15 |
Schneider, Franz
|
Stieber, Alfred
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
16 |
Thi, Van Chi
|
Stucki, Martin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
17 |
Gmür, Markus
|
Lüthi, Urs
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
18 |
Thi, Van Chi
|
Lüthi, Urs
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
19 |
Hagen, Thomas
|
Gmür, Markus
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
20 |
Hagen, Thomas
|
Lüthi, Urs
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
21 |
Stucki, Martin
|
Gmür, Markus
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
22 |
Thi, Van Chi
|
Hagen, Thomas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
23 |
Stucki, Martin
|
Lüthi, Urs
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
24 |
Thi, Van Chi
|
Gmür, Markus
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
25 |
Stucki, Martin
|
Hagen, Thomas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |