Schweizer Meisterschaften Elite / Championnats Suisses Élite / Campionati Svizzeri Elite
Herren
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
1/2-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 26.03.2023 00:00 |
1182 |
Moullet, Barish
|
Vepa, Chaitanya
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:0 |
1:0 |
So. 26.03.2023 00:00 |
1185 |
Hardmeier, Elias
|
Osiro Shinohara, Pedro Ryu
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:2 |
1:0 |
1/4-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 26.03.2023 00:00 |
1170 |
Moullet, Barish
|
Mohler, Nicola
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:1 |
1:0 |
So. 26.03.2023 00:00 |
1173 |
Vepa, Chaitanya
|
Karin, Filip
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:1 |
1:0 |
So. 26.03.2023 00:00 |
1176 |
Osiro Shinohara, Pedro Ryu
|
Keusch, Noe
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:1 |
1:0 |
So. 26.03.2023 00:00 |
1179 |
Hardmeier, Elias
|
Falconnier, Timothy
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:0 |
1:0 |
1/8-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 25.03.2023 00:00 |
1146 |
Moullet, Barish
|
Bernhard, Denis
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 00:00 |
1149 |
Mohler, Nicola
|
Miller, Thierry
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 00:00 |
1152 |
Vepa, Chaitanya
|
Rebetez, Yoan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:3 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 00:00 |
1155 |
Karin, Filip
|
Vendé, Gaël
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 00:00 |
1158 |
Osiro Shinohara, Pedro Ryu
|
Stoll, Loïc
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 00:00 |
1161 |
Keusch, Noe
|
Boccard, Sam
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 00:00 |
1164 |
Falconnier, Timothy
|
Vorherr, Thilo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:3 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 00:00 |
1167 |
Hardmeier, Elias
|
Tschanz, Cédric
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:1 |
1:0 |
Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 26.03.2023 00:00 |
1188 |
Hardmeier, Elias
|
Moullet, Barish
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:3 |
1:0 |
Runde 1/6 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 25.03.2023 00:00 |
1002 |
Moullet, Barish
|
Mühlebach, Robin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 00:00 |
1005 |
Ulrich, Numa
|
Besson, Maël
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 00:00 |
1008 |
Anthonioz, Luca
|
Meier, Ben
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 00:00 |
1011 |
Bernhard, Denis
|
Spuhler, Joschua
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 00:00 |
1014 |
Miller, Thierry
|
Caneel, Noah
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:3 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 00:00 |
1017 |
Memmi, Daniel
|
Morgan, Beñat
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 00:00 |
1020 |
Krstic, Filip
|
Winterberger, Manuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 00:00 |
1023 |
Mohler, Nicola
|
Gomez, Jordi
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 00:00 |
1026 |
Rebetez, Yoan
|
Gilliéron, Severin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 00:00 |
1029 |
Busslinger, Julian
|
Keller, Pino
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 00:00 |
1032 |
Vepa, Chaitanya
|
Steinhauser, Marc
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 00:00 |
1035 |
Champod, Nicolas
|
Kull, Fabian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 00:00 |
1038 |
Vendé, Gaël
|
Moreno, Kilian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 00:00 |
1041 |
Widmer, Leon
|
Bühlmann, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:3 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 00:00 |
1044 |
Vepa, Abishek
|
Klee, Tobias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 00:00 |
1047 |
Karin, Filip
|
Burri, Raymond
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 00:00 |
1050 |
Osiro Shinohara, Pedro Ryu
|
Schneider, Patrick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 00:00 |
1053 |
Märki, Julien
|
Mischler, Lucas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 00:00 |
1056 |
Moser, Dominik
|
Brünisholz, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 00:00 |
1059 |
Stoll, Loïc
|
Jund, Patrick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 00:00 |
1062 |
Boccard, Sam
|
Loiseau, Alain
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 00:00 |
1065 |
Hotz, Christian
|
Bregger, Julien
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 00:00 |
1068 |
Keusch, Noe
|
Worlitschek, Flurin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 00:00 |
1071 |
Schärrer, Mauro
|
Manco, Gillian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 00:00 |
1074 |
Vorherr, Thilo
|
Ulrich, Levi
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 00:00 |
1077 |
Taffé, Yanick
|
Schmidli, Ben
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 00:00 |
1080 |
Schaffter, Simon
|
Riesco, Manrico
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 00:00 |
1083 |
Falconnier, Timothy
|
Poujoulat, Bastien
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 00:00 |
1086 |
Tschanz, Cédric
|
Ducrey, Grégory
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:3 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 00:00 |
1089 |
Karam, Salim
|
Perroud, Andy
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 00:00 |
1092 |
Von Däniken, Samir
|
Demichel, Sébastien
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 00:00 |
1095 |
Hardmeier, Elias
|
Soom, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:0 |
1:0 |
Runde 2/6 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 25.03.2023 00:00 |
1098 |
Moullet, Barish
|
Ulrich, Numa
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 00:00 |
1101 |
Bernhard, Denis
|
Anthonioz, Luca
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 00:00 |
1104 |
Miller, Thierry
|
Memmi, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 00:00 |
1107 |
Mohler, Nicola
|
Krstic, Filip
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 00:00 |
1110 |
Rebetez, Yoan
|
Busslinger, Julian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 00:00 |
1113 |
Vepa, Chaitanya
|
Champod, Nicolas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 00:00 |
1116 |
Vendé, Gaël
|
Widmer, Leon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 00:00 |
1119 |
Karin, Filip
|
Vepa, Abishek
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 00:00 |
1122 |
Osiro Shinohara, Pedro Ryu
|
Märki, Julien
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 00:00 |
1125 |
Stoll, Loïc
|
Moser, Dominik
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 00:00 |
1128 |
Boccard, Sam
|
Hotz, Christian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:3 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 00:00 |
1131 |
Keusch, Noe
|
Schärrer, Mauro
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 00:00 |
1134 |
Vorherr, Thilo
|
Taffé, Yanick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 00:00 |
1137 |
Falconnier, Timothy
|
Schaffter, Simon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 00:00 |
1140 |
Tschanz, Cédric
|
Karam, Salim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 00:00 |
1143 |
Hardmeier, Elias
|
Von Däniken, Samir
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:0 |
1:0 |