Swibro Cup
Herren B
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
1/2-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1500 |
Margoler, Filippo
|
Angelov, Valentino
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1503 |
Spahiu, Belul
|
Stifter, Gian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
1/4-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1488 |
Angelov, Valentino
|
Utiger, Joël
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1491 |
Margoler, Filippo
|
Keusch, Lenni
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1494 |
Stifter, Gian
|
Hoppe, Sören
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1497 |
Spahiu, Belul
|
Schärrer, Urs
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
1/8-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1464 |
Angelov, Valentino
|
Lazic, Stefan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1467 |
Utiger, Joël
|
Asper, Michel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1470 |
Keusch, Lenni
|
Rosenast, Thomas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1473 |
Margoler, Filippo
|
Tarashev, Alec Nikolov
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1476 |
Stifter, Gian
|
Reiter, Emanuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1479 |
Hoppe, Sören
|
Frank, Oliver
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1482 |
Schärrer, Urs
|
Frei, Luc
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1485 |
Spahiu, Belul
|
Zöllig, Mirco
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1506 |
Spahiu, Belul
|
Margoler, Filippo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1164 |
Angelov, Valentino
|
Hoppe, Sören
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1167 |
Angelov, Valentino
|
Nussbaumer, Ruben
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1170 |
Hoppe, Sören
|
Nussbaumer, Ruben
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 10 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1245 |
Rosenast, Thomas
|
Tevis, Vitaly
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1248 |
Tevis, Vitaly
|
Höcht, Sebastian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1251 |
Rosenast, Thomas
|
Höcht, Sebastian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 11 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1254 |
Fenyösy, Rudolf
|
Ruggio-Williams, Barbara
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1257 |
Stark, Marco
|
Ruggio-Williams, Barbara
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1260 |
Fenyösy, Rudolf
|
Stark, Marco
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 12 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1263 |
Vilic, Tim
|
Gubser, Dieter
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1266 |
Gubser, Dieter
|
Marcarini, Marco
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1269 |
Vilic, Tim
|
Marcarini, Marco
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 13 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1272 |
Lazic, Stefan
|
Fari, Gianni
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1275 |
Fari, Gianni
|
Pardo, Luca Artiom
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1278 |
Pardo, Luca Artiom
|
Lazic, Stefan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 14 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1281 |
Stifter, Gian
|
Gerber, Michael
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1284 |
Gerber, Michael
|
Stubner, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1287 |
Stifter, Gian
|
Stubner, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 15 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1290 |
Tarashev, Alec Nikolov
|
Andric, Andrija
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1293 |
Andric, Andrija
|
Frischknecht, Bruno
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1296 |
Tarashev, Alec Nikolov
|
Frischknecht, Bruno
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 16 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1299 |
Keel, Manuel
|
Schär, Rainer
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1302 |
Schär, Rainer
|
Meyer, Fabian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1305 |
Keel, Manuel
|
Meyer, Fabian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 17 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1308 |
Lang, Niklas
|
Potoplyak, Grygoriy
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1311 |
Lang, Niklas
|
Vontobel, Julian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1314 |
Potoplyak, Grygoriy
|
Vontobel, Julian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 18 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1317 |
Schudel, Cyrill
|
Schmidt, Matthias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1320 |
Schmidt, Matthias
|
Reimann, Nicky
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1323 |
Schudel, Cyrill
|
Reimann, Nicky
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 19 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1326 |
Reiter, Emanuel
|
Elsig, Jan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1329 |
Reiter, Emanuel
|
Hinnen, Oliver
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1332 |
Hinnen, Oliver
|
Elsig, Jan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1173 |
Spahiu, Belul
|
Köhler, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1176 |
Köhler, Daniel
|
Huremovic, Suad
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1179 |
Spahiu, Belul
|
Huremovic, Suad
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 20 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1335 |
Godoy, Gabriel
|
Funk, Jörg
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1338 |
Funk, Jörg
|
Spieler, Marc
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1341 |
Spieler, Marc
|
Godoy, Gabriel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 21 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1344 |
Neuffer, Yannick
|
Dominh, Martin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1347 |
Dominh, Martin
|
Rabara, Vincent
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1350 |
Neuffer, Yannick
|
Rabara, Vincent
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 22 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1353 |
Vilaysane, Jason
|
Zöllig, Mirco
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1356 |
Vilaysane, Jason
|
Frei, Tim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1359 |
Zöllig, Mirco
|
Frei, Tim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 23 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1362 |
Schärrer, Urs
|
Kocher, Timo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 24 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1365 |
Omlin, Jeffrey
|
Rosenast, Michael
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 3 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1182 |
Margoler, Filippo
|
Frei, Luc
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1185 |
Frei, Luc
|
Kullmann, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1188 |
Margoler, Filippo
|
Kullmann, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 4 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1191 |
Lamon, Oscar
|
Chvojan, Joel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1194 |
Wilhelm, Hanspeter
|
Lamon, Oscar
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1197 |
Chvojan, Joel
|
Wilhelm, Hanspeter
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 5 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1200 |
Frank, Oliver
|
Asper, Michel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1203 |
Asper, Michel
|
Graf, Roger
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1206 |
Frank, Oliver
|
Graf, Roger
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 6 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1209 |
Utiger, Joël
|
Dokic, Zoran
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1212 |
Dokic, Zoran
|
Cuthbertson, Andrew
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1215 |
Utiger, Joël
|
Cuthbertson, Andrew
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 7 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1218 |
Keusch, Lenni
|
Tam, Yiuwing
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1221 |
Roth, Dan
|
Tam, Yiuwing
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1224 |
Keusch, Lenni
|
Roth, Dan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 8 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1227 |
Merz, Lukas
|
Burgermeister, Fabio
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1230 |
Von Büren, Sämi
|
Merz, Lukas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1233 |
Von Büren, Sämi
|
Burgermeister, Fabio
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 9 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1236 |
Desroches, José
|
Landolt, Marc
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1239 |
Barthelmes, Leandro
|
Landolt, Marc
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1242 |
Desroches, José
|
Barthelmes, Leandro
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
KO Runde 1/6 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1368 |
Lang, Niklas
|
Hinnen, Oliver
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1371 |
Schudel, Cyrill
|
Gubser, Dieter
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1374 |
Asper, Michel
|
Schär, Rainer
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1377 |
Vilaysane, Jason
|
Kocher, Timo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1380 |
Chvojan, Joel
|
Gerber, Michael
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1383 |
Rosenast, Michael
|
Merz, Lukas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1386 |
Spieler, Marc
|
Köhler, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1389 |
Neuffer, Yannick
|
Stark, Marco
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1392 |
Reiter, Emanuel
|
Fari, Gianni
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1395 |
Andric, Andrija
|
Omlin, Jeffrey
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1398 |
Hoppe, Sören
|
Barthelmes, Leandro
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1401 |
Schmidt, Matthias
|
Godoy, Gabriel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1404 |
Frei, Luc
|
Dominh, Martin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1407 |
Schärrer, Urs
|
Tevis, Vitaly
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1410 |
Zöllig, Mirco
|
Dokic, Zoran
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1413 |
Potoplyak, Grygoriy
|
Roth, Dan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
KO Runde 2/6 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1416 |
Angelov, Valentino
|
Lang, Niklas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1419 |
Lazic, Stefan
|
Schudel, Cyrill
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1422 |
Asper, Michel
|
Desroches, José
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1425 |
Utiger, Joël
|
Vilaysane, Jason
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1428 |
Keusch, Lenni
|
Chvojan, Joel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1431 |
Rosenast, Thomas
|
Rosenast, Michael
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1434 |
Tarashev, Alec Nikolov
|
Spieler, Marc
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1437 |
Margoler, Filippo
|
Neuffer, Yannick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1440 |
Reiter, Emanuel
|
Lamon, Oscar
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1443 |
Stifter, Gian
|
Andric, Andrija
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1446 |
Hoppe, Sören
|
Vilic, Tim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1449 |
Frank, Oliver
|
Schmidt, Matthias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1452 |
Frei, Luc
|
Von Büren, Sämi
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1455 |
Schärrer, Urs
|
Keel, Manuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1458 |
Zöllig, Mirco
|
Fenyösy, Rudolf
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1461 |
Spahiu, Belul
|
Potoplyak, Grygoriy
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |