MTTV Nachwuchs Einzelmeisterschaft
Knaben U15
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
1/2-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 04.03.2023 00:00 |
1374 |
Lamon, Oscar
|
Aebischer, Maurin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 04.03.2023 00:00 |
1377 |
Kurmann, Noa
|
Dauwalder, Matthias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
1/4-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 04.03.2023 00:00 |
1362 |
Lamon, Oscar
|
Wegmüller, Nick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 04.03.2023 00:00 |
1365 |
Aebischer, Maurin
|
von Allmen, Joel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 04.03.2023 00:00 |
1368 |
Dauwalder, Matthias
|
Gamma, Leo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 04.03.2023 00:00 |
1371 |
Kurmann, Noa
|
Schacher, Milo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
1/8-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 04.03.2023 00:00 |
1344 |
Wegmüller, Nick
|
Schneider, Levyn Yanis
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 04.03.2023 00:00 |
1347 |
Aebischer, Maurin
|
Stalder, Josua
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 04.03.2023 00:00 |
1350 |
von Allmen, Joel
|
Bolliger, Franco
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 04.03.2023 00:00 |
1353 |
Dauwalder, Matthias
|
Ulrich, Nolan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 04.03.2023 00:00 |
1356 |
Gamma, Leo
|
Spada, Yunfan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 04.03.2023 00:00 |
1359 |
Kurmann, Noa
|
Feller, Mischa
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 04.03.2023 00:00 |
1380 |
Lamon, Oscar
|
Kurmann, Noa
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 04.03.2023 00:00 |
1236 |
Lamon, Oscar
|
Spada, Yunfan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 04.03.2023 00:00 |
1239 |
Spada, Yunfan
|
Bonetti, Dario
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 04.03.2023 00:00 |
1242 |
Lamon, Oscar
|
Bonetti, Dario
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 04.03.2023 00:00 |
1245 |
Schacher, Milo
|
Tsyplenkov, Vasily
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 04.03.2023 00:00 |
1248 |
Bolliger, Franco
|
Tsyplenkov, Vasily
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 04.03.2023 00:00 |
1251 |
Schacher, Milo
|
Bolliger, Franco
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 3 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 04.03.2023 00:00 |
1254 |
von Allmen, Joel
|
Schaller, Luca
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 04.03.2023 00:00 |
1257 |
Feller, Mischa
|
Goebel, Leopold
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 04.03.2023 00:00 |
1260 |
von Allmen, Joel
|
Goebel, Leopold
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 04.03.2023 00:00 |
1263 |
Feller, Mischa
|
Schaller, Luca
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 04.03.2023 00:00 |
1266 |
von Allmen, Joel
|
Feller, Mischa
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 04.03.2023 00:00 |
1269 |
Schaller, Luca
|
Goebel, Leopold
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 4 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 04.03.2023 00:00 |
1272 |
Dauwalder, Matthias
|
Schneider, Levyn Yanis
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 04.03.2023 00:00 |
1275 |
Hugi, Noa
|
Jörg, Noël
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 04.03.2023 00:00 |
1278 |
Dauwalder, Matthias
|
Hugi, Noa
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 04.03.2023 00:00 |
1281 |
Schneider, Levyn Yanis
|
Jörg, Noël
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 04.03.2023 00:00 |
1284 |
Dauwalder, Matthias
|
Jörg, Noël
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 04.03.2023 00:00 |
1287 |
Schneider, Levyn Yanis
|
Hugi, Noa
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 5 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 04.03.2023 00:00 |
1290 |
Wegmüller, Nick
|
Schmid, Nando Domenico
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 04.03.2023 00:00 |
1293 |
Ulrich, Nolan
|
Wick, Leano
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 04.03.2023 00:00 |
1296 |
Wegmüller, Nick
|
Ulrich, Nolan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 04.03.2023 00:00 |
1299 |
Wick, Leano
|
Schmid, Nando Domenico
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 04.03.2023 00:00 |
1302 |
Wegmüller, Nick
|
Wick, Leano
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 04.03.2023 00:00 |
1305 |
Ulrich, Nolan
|
Schmid, Nando Domenico
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 6 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 04.03.2023 00:00 |
1308 |
Gamma, Leo
|
Ciraulo, Santiago
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 04.03.2023 00:00 |
1311 |
Aebischer, Maurin
|
Camenzind, Jonas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 04.03.2023 00:00 |
1314 |
Aebischer, Maurin
|
Gamma, Leo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 04.03.2023 00:00 |
1317 |
Ciraulo, Santiago
|
Camenzind, Jonas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 04.03.2023 00:00 |
1320 |
Gamma, Leo
|
Camenzind, Jonas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 04.03.2023 00:00 |
1323 |
Aebischer, Maurin
|
Ciraulo, Santiago
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 7 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 04.03.2023 00:00 |
1326 |
Kurmann, Noa
|
Stalder, Josua
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 04.03.2023 00:00 |
1329 |
Felder, Keanu
|
Streit, Flynn Matti
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 04.03.2023 00:00 |
1332 |
Kurmann, Noa
|
Felder, Keanu
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 04.03.2023 00:00 |
1335 |
Stalder, Josua
|
Streit, Flynn Matti
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 04.03.2023 00:00 |
1338 |
Kurmann, Noa
|
Streit, Flynn Matti
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 04.03.2023 00:00 |
1341 |
Stalder, Josua
|
Felder, Keanu
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |