Zürich Open
Elo 12-er bis 1380 Serie 4
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
1/2-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 13:52 |
136 |
Pfister, Kevin
|
Lor, Chunghang
|
8:11 |
11:9 |
6:11 |
11:9 |
8:11 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 13:53 |
137 |
Leiser, Yannick
|
Wyser, Pascal Dominic
|
6:11 |
11:8 |
11:9 |
3:11 |
11:7 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 15:11 |
140 |
Duong, Duy
|
Dekanov, Paul
|
11:6 |
11:8 |
4:11 |
12:10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 14:23 |
141 |
Zargoush, Mohammad
|
Hasler, Joel
|
11:9 |
11:9 |
15:13 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 14:30 |
143 |
Brandao, Toni
|
Chikatamarla, Shyam Sunder
|
11:3 |
12:14 |
11:3 |
11:5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
3./4. Rang |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 14:51 |
139 |
Pfister, Kevin
|
Wyser, Pascal Dominic
|
11:9 |
11:5 |
11:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
5./6. Rang |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 16:16 |
142 |
Duong, Duy
|
Zargoush, Mohammad
|
8:11 |
7:11 |
8:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
7./8. Rang |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 16:01 |
144 |
Reimann, Nicky
|
Brandao, Toni
|
11:7 |
11:8 |
11:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 15:47 |
138 |
Lor, Chunghang
|
Leiser, Yannick
|
9:11 |
6:11 |
12:10 |
7:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Gruppe 1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:08 |
111 |
Zargoush, Mohammad
|
Chikatamarla, Shyam Sunder
|
6:11 |
11:5 |
11:8 |
11:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:08 |
112 |
Pfister, Kevin
|
Duong, Duy
|
12:10 |
11:3 |
11:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:08 |
113 |
Leiser, Yannick
|
Duong, Duy
|
11:7 |
6:11 |
11:8 |
11:7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:08 |
114 |
Zargoush, Mohammad
|
Pfister, Kevin
|
11:8 |
12:10 |
11:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:08 |
115 |
Leiser, Yannick
|
Chikatamarla, Shyam Sunder
|
11:6 |
11:9 |
11:7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:08 |
116 |
Zargoush, Mohammad
|
Duong, Duy
|
9:11 |
11:5 |
7:11 |
11:1 |
12:14 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:08 |
117 |
Chikatamarla, Shyam Sunder
|
Duong, Duy
|
11:9 |
6:11 |
5:11 |
6:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:08 |
118 |
Leiser, Yannick
|
Pfister, Kevin
|
11:13 |
11:9 |
11:7 |
12:14 |
7:11 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:08 |
119 |
Pfister, Kevin
|
Chikatamarla, Shyam Sunder
|
8:11 |
11:9 |
11:1 |
11:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:08 |
120 |
Leiser, Yannick
|
Zargoush, Mohammad
|
11:6 |
10:12 |
11:9 |
11:9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:08 |
121 |
Reimann, Nicky
|
Hasler, Joel
|
5:11 |
7:11 |
11:9 |
4:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:08 |
122 |
Lor, Chunghang
|
Dekanov, Paul
|
9:11 |
9:11 |
11:7 |
11:5 |
12:10 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:08 |
123 |
Wyser, Pascal Dominic
|
Brandao, Toni
|
11:4 |
12:10 |
11:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:08 |
124 |
Dekanov, Paul
|
Hasler, Joel
|
8:11 |
7:11 |
11:5 |
11:4 |
6:11 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:08 |
125 |
Reimann, Nicky
|
Brandao, Toni
|
11:5 |
8:11 |
11:6 |
11:5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:08 |
126 |
Lor, Chunghang
|
Wyser, Pascal Dominic
|
8:11 |
7:11 |
9:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:08 |
127 |
Reimann, Nicky
|
Dekanov, Paul
|
10:12 |
11:13 |
14:16 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:08 |
128 |
Lor, Chunghang
|
Brandao, Toni
|
5:11 |
11:4 |
12:10 |
11:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:08 |
129 |
Wyser, Pascal Dominic
|
Hasler, Joel
|
14:12 |
11:7 |
8:11 |
11:3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:08 |
130 |
Dekanov, Paul
|
Brandao, Toni
|
5:11 |
11:7 |
11:4 |
6:11 |
11:8 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:08 |
131 |
Reimann, Nicky
|
Wyser, Pascal Dominic
|
2:11 |
3:11 |
3:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:08 |
132 |
Lor, Chunghang
|
Hasler, Joel
|
8:11 |
11:5 |
11:9 |
4:11 |
11:9 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:08 |
133 |
Wyser, Pascal Dominic
|
Dekanov, Paul
|
11:5 |
11:5 |
11:9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:08 |
134 |
Reimann, Nicky
|
Lor, Chunghang
|
13:11 |
11:9 |
11:6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:08 |
135 |
Brandao, Toni
|
Hasler, Joel
|
11:5 |
7:11 |
11:8 |
10:12 |
16:14 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |