Zürich Open
Elo 12-er bis 1380 Serie 2
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
1/2-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 13:51 |
64 |
Dos Santos, Pedro
|
Cuthbertson, Andrew
|
11:8 |
6:11 |
9:11 |
10:12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 13:50 |
65 |
Kocher, Timo
|
Landolt, Marc
|
9:11 |
11:9 |
4:11 |
5:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 15:10 |
68 |
Von Büren, Sämi
|
Roth, Dan
|
5:11 |
12:10 |
7:11 |
11:7 |
7:11 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 15:08 |
69 |
Schochet, Guy
|
Mätzener, Dominik
|
10:12 |
11:8 |
11:9 |
11:13 |
13:11 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 15:25 |
71 |
Sorella, Paride
|
Dokic, Zoran
|
12:10 |
11:9 |
5:11 |
9:11 |
11:9 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
3./4. Rang |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 14:30 |
67 |
Dos Santos, Pedro
|
Kocher, Timo
|
11:8 |
8:11 |
9:11 |
11:8 |
8:11 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
5./6. Rang |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 16:18 |
70 |
Roth, Dan
|
Schochet, Guy
|
5:11 |
11:8 |
10:12 |
12:10 |
6:11 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
7./8. Rang |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 16:41 |
72 |
Schumacher, David
|
Sorella, Paride
|
11:2 |
11:4 |
11:6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 14:30 |
66 |
Cuthbertson, Andrew
|
Landolt, Marc
|
5:11 |
11:4 |
11:5 |
8:11 |
12:14 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
Gruppe 1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:06 |
39 |
Schochet, Guy
|
Dos Santos, Pedro
|
11:9 |
11:4 |
7:11 |
8:11 |
9:11 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:06 |
40 |
Dokic, Zoran
|
Von Büren, Sämi
|
11:5 |
10:12 |
5:11 |
8:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:06 |
41 |
Kocher, Timo
|
Von Büren, Sämi
|
9:11 |
11:5 |
11:7 |
11:4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:06 |
42 |
Schochet, Guy
|
Dokic, Zoran
|
11:13 |
14:12 |
11:7 |
5:11 |
11:9 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:06 |
43 |
Kocher, Timo
|
Dos Santos, Pedro
|
11:8 |
8:11 |
1:11 |
3:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:06 |
44 |
Schochet, Guy
|
Von Büren, Sämi
|
5:11 |
6:11 |
12:10 |
11:9 |
8:11 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:06 |
45 |
Dos Santos, Pedro
|
Von Büren, Sämi
|
12:10 |
11:5 |
10:12 |
11:7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:06 |
46 |
Kocher, Timo
|
Dokic, Zoran
|
11:4 |
13:11 |
11:5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:06 |
47 |
Dokic, Zoran
|
Dos Santos, Pedro
|
8:11 |
7:11 |
8:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:06 |
48 |
Kocher, Timo
|
Schochet, Guy
|
11:3 |
11:5 |
11:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:06 |
49 |
Landolt, Marc
|
Roth, Dan
|
11:7 |
12:10 |
11:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:06 |
50 |
Schumacher, David
|
Cuthbertson, Andrew
|
11:7 |
11:5 |
11:9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:06 |
51 |
Mätzener, Dominik
|
Sorella, Paride
|
15:13 |
10:12 |
11:9 |
4:11 |
11:3 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:06 |
52 |
Cuthbertson, Andrew
|
Roth, Dan
|
11:9 |
11:3 |
11:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:06 |
53 |
Landolt, Marc
|
Sorella, Paride
|
11:6 |
13:11 |
11:6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:06 |
54 |
Schumacher, David
|
Mätzener, Dominik
|
7:11 |
9:11 |
10:12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:06 |
55 |
Landolt, Marc
|
Cuthbertson, Andrew
|
12:10 |
8:11 |
11:9 |
7:11 |
11:8 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:06 |
56 |
Schumacher, David
|
Sorella, Paride
|
11:9 |
11:3 |
11:5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:06 |
57 |
Mätzener, Dominik
|
Roth, Dan
|
11:5 |
11:6 |
11:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:06 |
58 |
Cuthbertson, Andrew
|
Sorella, Paride
|
11:7 |
11:2 |
11:3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:06 |
59 |
Landolt, Marc
|
Mätzener, Dominik
|
11:8 |
11:13 |
11:7 |
8:11 |
11:8 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:06 |
60 |
Schumacher, David
|
Roth, Dan
|
3:11 |
11:9 |
7:11 |
5:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:06 |
61 |
Mätzener, Dominik
|
Cuthbertson, Andrew
|
12:10 |
6:11 |
11:9 |
2:11 |
7:11 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:06 |
62 |
Landolt, Marc
|
Schumacher, David
|
11:7 |
16:14 |
11:7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:06 |
63 |
Sorella, Paride
|
Roth, Dan
|
3:11 |
7:11 |
9:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |