Zuger Kantonalmeisterschaft 2023
Schoch
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
Gruppenspiele |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 07.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Stocker, Hans
|
Leitner, Johannes
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 07.01.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Schäfer, Christian
|
Rüegg, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 07.01.2023 00:00 |
3 |
Bösiger, Sascha
|
Finschi, Andrina
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 07.01.2023 00:00 |
4 |
Ehlers, Günter
|
Ryser, Beat
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 07.01.2023 00:00 |
5 |
Rüttimann, Marc
|
Isler, Maurice
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 07.01.2023 00:00 |
6 |
Rüegg, Daniel
|
Finschi, Andrina
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 07.01.2023 00:00 |
7 |
Ehlers, Günter
|
Leitner, Johannes
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 07.01.2023 00:00 |
8 |
Schäfer, Christian
|
Isler, Maurice
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 07.01.2023 00:00 |
9 |
Bösiger, Sascha
|
Stocker, Hans
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 07.01.2023 00:00 |
10 |
Rüttimann, Marc
|
Ryser, Beat
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 07.01.2023 00:00 |
11 |
Rüegg, Daniel
|
Isler, Maurice
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 07.01.2023 00:00 |
12 |
Schäfer, Christian
|
Leitner, Johannes
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 07.01.2023 00:00 |
13 |
Stocker, Hans
|
Finschi, Andrina
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 07.01.2023 00:00 |
14 |
Rüttimann, Marc
|
Ehlers, Günter
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 07.01.2023 00:00 |
15 |
Bösiger, Sascha
|
Stojmenova, Tatjana
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 07.01.2023 00:00 |
16 |
Bösiger, Sascha
|
Schäfer, Christian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 07.01.2023 00:00 |
17 |
Rüegg, Daniel
|
Stojmenova, Tatjana
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
woB |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 07.01.2023 00:00 |
18 |
Ryser, Beat
|
Isler, Maurice
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 07.01.2023 00:00 |
19 |
Leitner, Johannes
|
Finschi, Andrina
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
woB |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 07.01.2023 00:00 |
20 |
Rüttimann, Marc
|
Stocker, Hans
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 07.01.2023 00:00 |
21 |
Schäfer, Christian
|
Ryser, Beat
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 07.01.2023 00:00 |
22 |
Bösiger, Sascha
|
Leitner, Johannes
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 07.01.2023 00:00 |
23 |
Stocker, Hans
|
Ehlers, Günter
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 07.01.2023 00:00 |
24 |
Isler, Maurice
|
Stojmenova, Tatjana
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 07.01.2023 00:00 |
25 |
Rüttimann, Marc
|
Rüegg, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 07.01.2023 00:00 |
26 |
Bösiger, Sascha
|
Ryser, Beat
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 07.01.2023 00:00 |
27 |
Ehlers, Günter
|
Finschi, Andrina
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 07.01.2023 00:00 |
28 |
Schäfer, Christian
|
Rüegg, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 07.01.2023 00:00 |
29 |
Stocker, Hans
|
Isler, Maurice
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 07.01.2023 00:00 |
30 |
Rüttimann, Marc
|
Leitner, Johannes
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 07.01.2023 00:00 |
31 |
Rüegg, Daniel
|
Stocker, Hans
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 07.01.2023 00:00 |
32 |
Ryser, Beat
|
Finschi, Andrina
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 07.01.2023 00:00 |
33 |
Leitner, Johannes
|
Stojmenova, Tatjana
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 07.01.2023 00:00 |
34 |
Schäfer, Christian
|
Ehlers, Günter
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 07.01.2023 00:00 |
35 |
Rüttimann, Marc
|
Bösiger, Sascha
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 07.01.2023 00:00 |
36 |
Bösiger, Sascha
|
Rüegg, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 07.01.2023 00:00 |
37 |
Rüttimann, Marc
|
Schäfer, Christian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 07.01.2023 00:00 |
38 |
Finschi, Andrina
|
Stojmenova, Tatjana
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 07.01.2023 00:00 |
39 |
Leitner, Johannes
|
Ryser, Beat
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 07.01.2023 00:00 |
40 |
Ehlers, Günter
|
Isler, Maurice
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 07.01.2023 00:00 |
41 |
Leitner, Johannes
|
Isler, Maurice
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 07.01.2023 00:00 |
42 |
Schäfer, Christian
|
Stocker, Hans
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 07.01.2023 00:00 |
43 |
Ryser, Beat
|
Stojmenova, Tatjana
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 07.01.2023 00:00 |
44 |
Bösiger, Sascha
|
Ehlers, Günter
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 07.01.2023 00:00 |
45 |
Rüttimann, Marc
|
Finschi, Andrina
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |