Finalrunde des Ranglistenturnier Nachwuchs STT / Finale du Tournoi de classement Jeunesse STT
top8stt-2023
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
PyngPong |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Abalakov, Fedor
|
Burgat, Alban
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Andriani, Yanni
|
Brand, Noah
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
3 |
Andriani, Yanni
|
Chabert, Lucien
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
4 |
Andriani, Yanni
|
Latif, Imran
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
5 |
Andriani, Yanni
|
Schild, Victor
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
6 |
Andriani, Yanni
|
Varma, Madhav
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
7 |
Barke, Léon
|
Meier, Basile
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
8 |
Barke, Léon
|
Wang, Leon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
9 |
Berdoz, Nina
|
Davis, Leonie
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
10 |
Berdoz, Nina
|
Forte Calatti, Angelica
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
11 |
Berdoz, Nina
|
Gretener, Lena
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
12 |
Berdoz, Nina
|
Mischler, Tatiana
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
13 |
Brand, Noah
|
Latif, Imran
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
14 |
Brand, Noah
|
Schild, Victor
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
15 |
Buloz, Elodie
|
Delvecchio, Amélie
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
16 |
Buloz, Elodie
|
Panza, Tessa
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
17 |
Burgat, Adèle
|
Pinto Sbarra, Alessandra
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
18 |
Caneel, Noah
|
Ott, Lukas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
19 |
Caneel, Noah
|
Worlitschek, Flurin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
20 |
Chabert, Lucien
|
Brand, Noah
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
21 |
Chabert, Lucien
|
Latif, Imran
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
22 |
Chabert, Lucien
|
Schild, Victor
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
23 |
Davis, Leonie
|
Gretener, Lena
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
24 |
Delvecchio, Amélie
|
Lokhovitski, Elisabeth
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
25 |
Delvecchio, Amélie
|
Tassin, Dilana
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
26 |
Delvecchio, Ella
|
Burgat, Adèle
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
27 |
Delvecchio, Ella
|
Generowicz, Livia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
28 |
Delvecchio, Ella
|
Giezendanner, Maéva
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
29 |
Delvecchio, Ella
|
Holzer, Selina
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
30 |
Delvecchio, Ella
|
Pinto Sbarra, Alessandra
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
31 |
Di Venuto, Elisa
|
Hasse, Julia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
32 |
Di Venuto, Elisa
|
Hubnerova, Ester
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
33 |
Di Venuto, Elisa
|
Pham, Julia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
34 |
Di Venuto, Elisa
|
Schochet, Shaili
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
35 |
Doutaz, Fanny
|
Buloz, Elodie
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
36 |
Doutaz, Fanny
|
Delvecchio, Amélie
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
37 |
Doutaz, Fanny
|
Lokhovitski, Elisabeth
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
38 |
Doutaz, Fanny
|
Panza, Tessa
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
39 |
Doutaz, Fanny
|
Rosset, Seraina
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
40 |
Doutaz, Fanny
|
Tassin, Dilana
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
41 |
Doutaz, Fanny
|
Yeo, Isabelle
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
42 |
Durrleman, Samuel
|
Egli, Khenan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
43 |
Durrleman, Samuel
|
Karlen, Noah
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
44 |
Durrleman, Samuel
|
Keusch, Lenni
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
45 |
Durrleman, Samuel
|
Kloss, Michel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
46 |
Durrleman, Samuel
|
Lanzmann, Noam
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
47 |
Durrleman, Samuel
|
Marchi, Luca
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
48 |
Egli, Khenan
|
Kloss, Michel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
49 |
Egli, Khenan
|
Lanzmann, Noam
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
50 |
Egli, Kimmi
|
Hu, Elina Jiale
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
51 |
Egli, Kimmi
|
Li, Yuling
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
52 |
Egli, Kimmi
|
Wang, Carolin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
53 |
Falconnier, Timothy
|
Abalakov, Fedor
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
54 |
Falconnier, Timothy
|
Burgat, Alban
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
55 |
Falconnier, Timothy
|
Keusch, Noe
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
56 |
Falconnier, Timothy
|
Meier, Ben
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
57 |
Falconnier, Timothy
|
Renold, Robin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
58 |
Falconnier, Timothy
|
Vepa, Abishek
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
59 |
Falconnier, Timothy
|
Widmer, Leon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
60 |
Fischer, Severin
|
Barke, Léon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
61 |
Fischer, Severin
|
Meier, Basile
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
62 |
Fischer, Severin
|
Wang, Leon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
63 |
Forte Calatti, Angelica
|
Davis, Leonie
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
64 |
Forte Calatti, Angelica
|
Gretener, Lena
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
65 |
Gajewska, Julia
|
Egli, Kimmi
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
66 |
Gajewska, Julia
|
Hu, Elina Jiale
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
67 |
Gajewska, Julia
|
Li, Yuling
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
68 |
Gajewska, Julia
|
Wang, Carolin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
69 |
Generowicz, Livia
|
Burgat, Adèle
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
70 |
Generowicz, Livia
|
Giezendanner, Maéva
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
71 |
Generowicz, Livia
|
Holzer, Selina
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
72 |
Generowicz, Livia
|
Kühn, Emma
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
73 |
Generowicz, Livia
|
Pinto Sbarra, Alessandra
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
74 |
Giezendanner, Maéva
|
Burgat, Adèle
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
75 |
Giezendanner, Maéva
|
Holzer, Selina
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
76 |
Giezendanner, Maéva
|
Pinto Sbarra, Alessandra
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
77 |
Guerrini, Aurelio
|
Barke, Léon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
78 |
Guerrini, Aurelio
|
Fischer, Severin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
79 |
Guerrini, Aurelio
|
Meier, Basile
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
80 |
Guerrini, Aurelio
|
Wang, Leon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
81 |
Holzer, Selina
|
Burgat, Adèle
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
82 |
Hu, Elina Jiale
|
Li, Yuling
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
83 |
Hu, Elina Jiale
|
Wang, Carolin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
84 |
Hu, Elina Jiale
|
Wu, Emily
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
85 |
Hu, Enya Jiani
|
Egli, Kimmi
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
86 |
Hu, Enya Jiani
|
Gajewska, Julia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
87 |
Hu, Enya Jiani
|
Hu, Elina Jiale
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
88 |
Hu, Enya Jiani
|
Li, Yuling
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
89 |
Hu, Enya Jiani
|
Wang, Carolin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
90 |
Hu, Enya Jiani
|
Wu, Emily
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
91 |
Hu, Enya Jiani
|
Wu, Michelle
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
92 |
Hubnerova, Ester
|
Hasse, Julia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
93 |
Hubnerova, Ester
|
Pham, Julia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
94 |
Hubnerova, Ester
|
Schochet, Shaili
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
95 |
Hurtado, Charlie
|
Andriani, Yanni
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
96 |
Hurtado, Charlie
|
Brand, Noah
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
97 |
Hurtado, Charlie
|
Chabert, Lucien
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
98 |
Hurtado, Charlie
|
Latif, Imran
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
99 |
Hurtado, Charlie
|
Schild, Victor
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
100 |
Hurtado, Charlie
|
Varma, Madhav
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
101 |
Karlen, Noah
|
Egli, Khenan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
102 |
Karlen, Noah
|
Keusch, Lenni
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
103 |
Karlen, Noah
|
Marchi, Luca
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
104 |
Keusch, Lenni
|
Egli, Khenan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
105 |
Keusch, Lenni
|
Marchi, Luca
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
106 |
Keusch, Noe
|
Abalakov, Fedor
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
107 |
Keusch, Noe
|
Burgat, Alban
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
108 |
Keusch, Noe
|
Meier, Ben
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
109 |
Keusch, Noe
|
Renold, Robin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
110 |
Keusch, Noe
|
Vepa, Abishek
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
111 |
Keusch, Noe
|
Widmer, Leon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
112 |
Kloss, Michel
|
Karlen, Noah
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
113 |
Kloss, Michel
|
Keusch, Lenni
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
114 |
Kloss, Michel
|
Lanzmann, Noam
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
115 |
Kloss, Michel
|
Marchi, Luca
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
116 |
Kloss, Michel
|
Ulrich, Levi
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
117 |
Kühn, Emma
|
Burgat, Adèle
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
118 |
Kühn, Emma
|
Delvecchio, Ella
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
119 |
Kühn, Emma
|
Giezendanner, Maéva
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
120 |
Kühn, Emma
|
Holzer, Selina
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
121 |
Kühn, Emma
|
Meier, Amira
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
122 |
Kühn, Emma
|
Pinto Sbarra, Alessandra
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
123 |
Lanzmann, Noam
|
Karlen, Noah
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
124 |
Lanzmann, Noam
|
Keusch, Lenni
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
125 |
Lanzmann, Noam
|
Marchi, Luca
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
126 |
Latif, Imran
|
Varma, Madhav
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
127 |
Li, Yuling
|
Wang, Carolin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
128 |
Lilly, Cynthia
|
Di Venuto, Elisa
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
129 |
Lilly, Cynthia
|
Hasse, Julia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
130 |
Lilly, Cynthia
|
Hubnerova, Ester
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
131 |
Lilly, Cynthia
|
Pham, Julia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
132 |
Lilly, Cynthia
|
Schochet, Shaili
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
133 |
Lilly, Cynthia
|
Wildberger, Jill
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
134 |
Lokhovitski, Elisabeth
|
Buloz, Elodie
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
135 |
Lokhovitski, Elisabeth
|
Yeo, Isabelle
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
136 |
Marchi, Luca
|
Egli, Khenan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
137 |
Meier, Amira
|
Burgat, Adèle
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
138 |
Meier, Amira
|
Delvecchio, Ella
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
139 |
Meier, Amira
|
Generowicz, Livia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
140 |
Meier, Amira
|
Giezendanner, Maéva
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
141 |
Meier, Amira
|
Holzer, Selina
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
142 |
Meier, Amira
|
Pinto Sbarra, Alessandra
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
143 |
Meier, Basile
|
Nyanguile, Dan Gabriel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
144 |
Meier, Ben
|
Abalakov, Fedor
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
145 |
Meier, Ben
|
Burgat, Alban
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
146 |
Mischler, Tatiana
|
Davis, Leonie
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
147 |
Mischler, Tatiana
|
Forte Calatti, Angelica
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
148 |
Mischler, Tatiana
|
Gretener, Lena
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
149 |
Mischler, Tatiana
|
Schuhmayer, Melina
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
150 |
Nyanguile, Dan Gabriel
|
Barke, Léon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
151 |
Nyanguile, Dan Gabriel
|
Fischer, Severin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
152 |
Nyanguile, Dan Gabriel
|
Guerrini, Aurelio
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
153 |
Nyanguile, Dan Gabriel
|
Pigrum, Daniel Derek
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
154 |
Nyanguile, Dan Gabriel
|
Wang, Leon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
155 |
Orzati, Alba
|
Berdoz, Nina
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
156 |
Orzati, Alba
|
Davis, Leonie
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
157 |
Orzati, Alba
|
Forte Calatti, Angelica
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
158 |
Orzati, Alba
|
Gretener, Lena
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
159 |
Orzati, Alba
|
Mischler, Tatiana
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
160 |
Ott, Lukas
|
Schärrer, Livio
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
161 |
Ott, Lukas
|
Worlitschek, Flurin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
162 |
Panza, Tessa
|
Delvecchio, Amélie
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
163 |
Panza, Tessa
|
Lokhovitski, Elisabeth
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
164 |
Patra, Akhyata
|
Berdoz, Nina
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
165 |
Patra, Akhyata
|
Davis, Leonie
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
166 |
Patra, Akhyata
|
Forte Calatti, Angelica
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
167 |
Patra, Akhyata
|
Gretener, Lena
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
168 |
Patra, Akhyata
|
Mischler, Tatiana
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
169 |
Patra, Akhyata
|
Orzati, Alba
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
170 |
Patra, Akhyata
|
Schuhmayer, Melina
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
171 |
Pham, Julia
|
Hasse, Julia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
172 |
Pigrum, Daniel Derek
|
Barke, Léon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
173 |
Pigrum, Daniel Derek
|
Fischer, Severin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
174 |
Pigrum, Daniel Derek
|
Guerrini, Aurelio
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
175 |
Pigrum, Daniel Derek
|
Meier, Basile
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
176 |
Pigrum, Daniel Derek
|
Wang, Leon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
177 |
Pinto Sbarra, Alessandra
|
Holzer, Selina
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
178 |
Renold, Robin
|
Abalakov, Fedor
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
179 |
Renold, Robin
|
Burgat, Alban
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
180 |
Renold, Robin
|
Meier, Ben
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
181 |
Rosset, Seraina
|
Buloz, Elodie
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
182 |
Rosset, Seraina
|
Delvecchio, Amélie
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
183 |
Rosset, Seraina
|
Lokhovitski, Elisabeth
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
184 |
Rosset, Seraina
|
Panza, Tessa
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
185 |
Rosset, Seraina
|
Yeo, Isabelle
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
186 |
Schild, Victor
|
Latif, Imran
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
187 |
Schochet, Shaili
|
Hasse, Julia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
188 |
Schochet, Shaili
|
Pham, Julia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
189 |
Schuhmayer, Melina
|
Berdoz, Nina
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
190 |
Schuhmayer, Melina
|
Davis, Leonie
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
191 |
Schuhmayer, Melina
|
Forte Calatti, Angelica
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
192 |
Schuhmayer, Melina
|
Gretener, Lena
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
193 |
Schuhmayer, Melina
|
Orzati, Alba
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
194 |
Schärrer, Livio
|
Vepa, Siddharth
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
195 |
Spuhler, Joschua
|
Caneel, Noah
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
196 |
Spuhler, Joschua
|
Ott, Lukas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
197 |
Spuhler, Joschua
|
Schärrer, Livio
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
198 |
Spuhler, Joschua
|
Worlitschek, Flurin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
199 |
Stalder, Silas
|
Barke, Léon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
200 |
Stalder, Silas
|
Fischer, Severin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
201 |
Stalder, Silas
|
Guerrini, Aurelio
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
202 |
Stalder, Silas
|
Meier, Basile
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
203 |
Stalder, Silas
|
Nyanguile, Dan Gabriel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
204 |
Stalder, Silas
|
Pigrum, Daniel Derek
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
205 |
Stalder, Silas
|
Wang, Leon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
206 |
Tassin, Dilana
|
Buloz, Elodie
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
207 |
Tassin, Dilana
|
Lokhovitski, Elisabeth
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
208 |
Tassin, Dilana
|
Panza, Tessa
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
209 |
Tassin, Dilana
|
Rosset, Seraina
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
210 |
Tullii, Nina
|
Di Venuto, Elisa
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
211 |
Tullii, Nina
|
Hasse, Julia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
212 |
Tullii, Nina
|
Hubnerova, Ester
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
213 |
Tullii, Nina
|
Lilly, Cynthia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
214 |
Tullii, Nina
|
Pham, Julia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
215 |
Tullii, Nina
|
Schochet, Shaili
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
216 |
Tullii, Nina
|
Wildberger, Jill
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
217 |
Ulrich, Levi
|
Durrleman, Samuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
218 |
Ulrich, Levi
|
Egli, Khenan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
219 |
Ulrich, Levi
|
Karlen, Noah
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
220 |
Ulrich, Levi
|
Keusch, Lenni
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
221 |
Ulrich, Levi
|
Lanzmann, Noam
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
222 |
Ulrich, Levi
|
Marchi, Luca
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
223 |
Ulrich, Numa
|
Caneel, Noah
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
224 |
Ulrich, Numa
|
Ott, Lukas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
225 |
Ulrich, Numa
|
Schärrer, Livio
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
226 |
Ulrich, Numa
|
Spuhler, Joschua
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
227 |
Ulrich, Numa
|
Vepa, Siddharth
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
228 |
Ulrich, Numa
|
Worlitschek, Flurin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
229 |
Varma, Madhav
|
Brand, Noah
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
230 |
Varma, Madhav
|
Chabert, Lucien
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
231 |
Varma, Madhav
|
Schild, Victor
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
232 |
Vepa, Abishek
|
Abalakov, Fedor
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
233 |
Vepa, Abishek
|
Burgat, Alban
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
234 |
Vepa, Abishek
|
Meier, Ben
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
235 |
Vepa, Abishek
|
Renold, Robin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
236 |
Vepa, Chaitanya
|
Caneel, Noah
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
237 |
Vepa, Chaitanya
|
Ott, Lukas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
238 |
Vepa, Chaitanya
|
Schärrer, Livio
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
239 |
Vepa, Chaitanya
|
Spuhler, Joschua
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
240 |
Vepa, Chaitanya
|
Ulrich, Numa
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
241 |
Vepa, Chaitanya
|
Vepa, Siddharth
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
242 |
Vepa, Chaitanya
|
Worlitschek, Flurin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
243 |
Vepa, Siddharth
|
Caneel, Noah
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
244 |
Vepa, Siddharth
|
Ott, Lukas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
245 |
Vepa, Siddharth
|
Spuhler, Joschua
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
246 |
Vepa, Siddharth
|
Worlitschek, Flurin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
247 |
Vogler, Lowis
|
Andriani, Yanni
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
248 |
Vogler, Lowis
|
Brand, Noah
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
249 |
Vogler, Lowis
|
Chabert, Lucien
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
250 |
Vogler, Lowis
|
Hurtado, Charlie
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
251 |
Vogler, Lowis
|
Latif, Imran
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
252 |
Vogler, Lowis
|
Schild, Victor
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
253 |
Vogler, Lowis
|
Varma, Madhav
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
254 |
Wang, Leon
|
Meier, Basile
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
255 |
Widmer, Leon
|
Abalakov, Fedor
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
256 |
Widmer, Leon
|
Burgat, Alban
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
257 |
Widmer, Leon
|
Meier, Ben
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
258 |
Widmer, Leon
|
Renold, Robin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
259 |
Widmer, Leon
|
Vepa, Abishek
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
260 |
Wildberger, Jill
|
Di Venuto, Elisa
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
261 |
Wildberger, Jill
|
Hasse, Julia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
262 |
Wildberger, Jill
|
Hubnerova, Ester
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
263 |
Wildberger, Jill
|
Pham, Julia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
264 |
Wildberger, Jill
|
Schochet, Shaili
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
265 |
Wu, Emily
|
Egli, Kimmi
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
266 |
Wu, Emily
|
Gajewska, Julia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
267 |
Wu, Emily
|
Li, Yuling
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
268 |
Wu, Emily
|
Wang, Carolin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
269 |
Wu, Michelle
|
Egli, Kimmi
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
270 |
Wu, Michelle
|
Gajewska, Julia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
271 |
Wu, Michelle
|
Hu, Elina Jiale
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
272 |
Wu, Michelle
|
Li, Yuling
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
273 |
Wu, Michelle
|
Wang, Carolin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
274 |
Wu, Michelle
|
Wu, Emily
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
275 |
Yeo, Isabelle
|
Buloz, Elodie
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
276 |
Yeo, Isabelle
|
Delvecchio, Amélie
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
277 |
Yeo, Isabelle
|
Panza, Tessa
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
278 |
Yeo, Isabelle
|
Tassin, Dilana
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |