Lonza Cup 2023
C
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 05.02.2023 09:30 |
1 |
Lamon, Oscar
|
Cuthbertson, Andrew
|
7:11 |
3:11 |
6:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 09:30 |
2 |
Pardo, Luca Artiom
|
Von Büren, Sämi
|
9:11 |
10:12 |
11:9 |
12:10 |
11:6 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 05.02.2023 09:30 |
3 |
Zengaffinen, Marco
|
Andric, Andrija
|
8:11 |
7:11 |
11:9 |
10:12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 09:30 |
4 |
Pardo, Luca Artiom
|
Lamon, Oscar
|
7:11 |
4:11 |
11:9 |
7:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 09:30 |
5 |
Zengaffinen, Marco
|
Von Büren, Sämi
|
11:9 |
9:11 |
11:8 |
5:11 |
11:6 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 05.02.2023 09:30 |
6 |
Cuthbertson, Andrew
|
Andric, Andrija
|
12:10 |
11:6 |
10:12 |
7:11 |
9:11 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 09:30 |
7 |
Pardo, Luca Artiom
|
Cuthbertson, Andrew
|
6:11 |
11:8 |
6:11 |
6:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 09:30 |
8 |
Zengaffinen, Marco
|
Lamon, Oscar
|
4:11 |
3:11 |
8:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 09:30 |
9 |
Von Büren, Sämi
|
Andric, Andrija
|
8:11 |
12:10 |
12:10 |
4:11 |
12:14 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 09:30 |
10 |
Pardo, Luca Artiom
|
Andric, Andrija
|
11:9 |
6:11 |
3:11 |
6:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 09:30 |
11 |
Cuthbertson, Andrew
|
Zengaffinen, Marco
|
8:11 |
11:8 |
7:11 |
11:2 |
4:11 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 09:30 |
12 |
Lamon, Oscar
|
Von Büren, Sämi
|
11:2 |
11:5 |
11:2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 05.02.2023 09:30 |
13 |
Zengaffinen, Marco
|
Pardo, Luca Artiom
|
11:8 |
11:6 |
9:11 |
10:12 |
11:9 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 05.02.2023 09:30 |
14 |
Andric, Andrija
|
Lamon, Oscar
|
6:11 |
11:6 |
11:5 |
11:5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 05.02.2023 09:30 |
15 |
Von Büren, Sämi
|
Cuthbertson, Andrew
|
11:7 |
11:5 |
14:16 |
2:11 |
9:11 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 05.02.2023 09:30 |
16 |
Margelisch, Stefan
|
Jäger, Joel
|
6:11 |
7:11 |
11:5 |
10:12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 09:30 |
17 |
Coddeville, Kevin
|
Jäger, Joel
|
8:11 |
5:11 |
10:12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 09:30 |
18 |
Herzog, Matthieu
|
Jäger, Joel
|
5:11 |
10:12 |
7:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 09:30 |
19 |
Calkayis, Bünyamin
|
Dias da Silva, Nelson
|
11:7 |
8:11 |
11:7 |
11:7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 05.02.2023 09:30 |
20 |
Margelisch, Stefan
|
Coddeville, Kevin
|
11:7 |
11:4 |
11:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 05.02.2023 09:30 |
21 |
Margelisch, Stefan
|
Calkayis, Bünyamin
|
11:13 |
11:7 |
5:11 |
11:6 |
8:11 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 09:30 |
22 |
Herzog, Matthieu
|
Coddeville, Kevin
|
11:7 |
11:6 |
11:6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 05.02.2023 09:30 |
23 |
Dias da Silva, Nelson
|
Jäger, Joel
|
7:11 |
8:11 |
11:9 |
11:9 |
7:11 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 09:30 |
24 |
Margelisch, Stefan
|
Dias da Silva, Nelson
|
7:11 |
11:7 |
7:11 |
11:4 |
9:11 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 09:30 |
25 |
Herzog, Matthieu
|
Calkayis, Bünyamin
|
11:5 |
10:12 |
5:11 |
11:9 |
11:7 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 05.02.2023 09:30 |
26 |
Dias da Silva, Nelson
|
Herzog, Matthieu
|
7:11 |
5:11 |
12:10 |
15:17 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 09:30 |
27 |
Calkayis, Bünyamin
|
Coddeville, Kevin
|
11:7 |
12:10 |
11:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 05.02.2023 09:30 |
28 |
Herzog, Matthieu
|
Margelisch, Stefan
|
8:11 |
8:11 |
9:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 09:30 |
29 |
Coddeville, Kevin
|
Dias da Silva, Nelson
|
7:11 |
11:8 |
8:11 |
11:7 |
13:11 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 05.02.2023 09:30 |
30 |
Jäger, Joel
|
Calkayis, Bünyamin
|
11:8 |
9:11 |
11:6 |
6:11 |
9:11 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |