Andro-Cup
U17
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
F1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Besson, Maël
|
Abalakov, Fedor
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
F2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Besson, Maël
|
Karpisek, Josua
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Abalakov, Fedor
|
Omlin, Jeffrey
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
F4 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Besson, Maël
|
Spieler, Marc
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Karpisek, Josua
|
Baumann, Sylvain
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
3 |
Omlin, Jeffrey
|
Freudiger, Elias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
4 |
Abalakov, Fedor
|
Bachmann, Melvin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
F8 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Spieler, Marc
|
Preiss, Jeremy
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Bachmann, Melvin
|
Steiner, Cyrill
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gr_1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Besson, Maël
|
Velo, Bastian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Bachmann, Melvin
|
Velo, Bastian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
3 |
Besson, Maël
|
Bachmann, Melvin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gr_2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Abalakov, Fedor
|
Hutter, Yannis
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Preiss, Jeremy
|
Hutter, Yannis
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
3 |
Abalakov, Fedor
|
Preiss, Jeremy
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gr_3 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Omlin, Jeffrey
|
Rydlova, Andrea
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Spieler, Marc
|
Von Laer, Antonin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
3 |
Omlin, Jeffrey
|
Von Laer, Antonin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
4 |
Spieler, Marc
|
Rydlova, Andrea
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
5 |
Omlin, Jeffrey
|
Spieler, Marc
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
6 |
Von Laer, Antonin
|
Rydlova, Andrea
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gr_4 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Steiner, Cyrill
|
Asper, Michel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Karpisek, Josua
|
Menzi, Charles
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
3 |
Menzi, Charles
|
Asper, Michel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
4 |
Karpisek, Josua
|
Steiner, Cyrill
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
5 |
Karpisek, Josua
|
Asper, Michel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
6 |
Steiner, Cyrill
|
Menzi, Charles
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gr_5 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Lothritsang, Choesang
|
Sigg, Wanja
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Baumann, Sylvain
|
Freudiger, Elias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
3 |
Baumann, Sylvain
|
Sigg, Wanja
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
4 |
Freudiger, Elias
|
Lothritsang, Choesang
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
5 |
Freudiger, Elias
|
Sigg, Wanja
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
6 |
Baumann, Sylvain
|
Lothritsang, Choesang
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |