3° Championnat Tessinoise
HC_G
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
Gr_A |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 22.01.2023 00:00 |
10102 |
Gygax, Amos Ralph Pablo
|
Marmolaro, Paolino
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 22.01.2023 00:00 |
10201 |
Ricco Galluzzo, Sascha
|
Gygax, Amos Ralph Pablo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 22.01.2023 00:00 |
10301 |
Ricco Galluzzo, Sascha
|
Marmolaro, Paolino
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Gr_B |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 22.01.2023 00:00 |
20102 |
Ferrari, Angelo
|
Lisi, Diego
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 22.01.2023 00:00 |
20201 |
Tevis, Vitaly
|
Lisi, Diego
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 22.01.2023 00:00 |
20301 |
Tevis, Vitaly
|
Ferrari, Angelo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gr_C |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 22.01.2023 00:00 |
30102 |
Ballacchino, Tiziano
|
Leoni, Emanuele
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 22.01.2023 00:00 |
30201 |
Leoni, Emanuele
|
Quiroz Olvera, Iliana
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 22.01.2023 00:00 |
30301 |
Quiroz Olvera, Iliana
|
Ballacchino, Tiziano
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gr_D |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 22.01.2023 00:00 |
40102 |
Rezzonico, Daniele
|
Mancuso, Pietro
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 22.01.2023 00:00 |
40201 |
Bernardini, Francesco
|
Mancuso, Pietro
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 22.01.2023 00:00 |
40301 |
Bernardini, Francesco
|
Rezzonico, Daniele
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gr_E |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 22.01.2023 00:00 |
50102 |
Berini, Roque
|
Sorella, Paride
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 22.01.2023 00:00 |
50201 |
Sorella, Paride
|
Buhic, Tomislav
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 22.01.2023 00:00 |
50301 |
Berini, Roque
|
Buhic, Tomislav
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |