Top 16 STT (Nachwuchs / Jeunesse)
Mädchen / Filles U11
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
Runde 1 Gruppe 1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
3150 |
Hu, Enya Jiani
|
Wang, Carolin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
3153 |
Egli, Kimmi
|
Wang, Carolin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
3156 |
Hu, Enya Jiani
|
Egli, Kimmi
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Runde 1 Gruppe 2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
3159 |
Wu, Michelle
|
Li, Yuling
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
3162 |
Li, Yuling
|
Hanus, Natalia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
3165 |
Wu, Michelle
|
Hanus, Natalia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Runde 1 Gruppe 3 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
3168 |
Gajewska, Julia
|
Hu, Elina Jiale
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
3171 |
Hu, Elina Jiale
|
Acklin, Melina
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
3174 |
Gajewska, Julia
|
Acklin, Melina
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Runde 1 Gruppe 4 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
3177 |
Jaber, Tasnim
|
Berdoz, Diane
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
3180 |
Wu, Emily
|
Cattini, Aline
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
3183 |
Cattini, Aline
|
Jaber, Tasnim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
3186 |
Wu, Emily
|
Berdoz, Diane
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
3189 |
Wu, Emily
|
Jaber, Tasnim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
3192 |
Cattini, Aline
|
Berdoz, Diane
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Runde 2 Gruppe 5 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
3195 |
Hu, Enya Jiani
|
Wu, Michelle
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
3198 |
Wu, Emily
|
Gajewska, Julia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
3201 |
Hu, Enya Jiani
|
Wu, Emily
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
3204 |
Wu, Michelle
|
Gajewska, Julia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
3207 |
Hu, Enya Jiani
|
Gajewska, Julia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
3210 |
Wu, Michelle
|
Wu, Emily
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Runde 2 Gruppe 6 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
3213 |
Egli, Kimmi
|
Hanus, Natalia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
3216 |
Hu, Elina Jiale
|
Jaber, Tasnim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
3219 |
Egli, Kimmi
|
Jaber, Tasnim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
3222 |
Hanus, Natalia
|
Hu, Elina Jiale
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
3225 |
Egli, Kimmi
|
Hu, Elina Jiale
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
3228 |
Jaber, Tasnim
|
Hanus, Natalia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Runde 2 Gruppe 7 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
3231 |
Li, Yuling
|
Wang, Carolin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
3234 |
Cattini, Aline
|
Acklin, Melina
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
3237 |
Wang, Carolin
|
Cattini, Aline
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
3240 |
Berdoz, Diane
|
Acklin, Melina
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
3243 |
Cattini, Aline
|
Berdoz, Diane
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
3246 |
Li, Yuling
|
Acklin, Melina
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
3249 |
Wang, Carolin
|
Berdoz, Diane
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
3252 |
Li, Yuling
|
Cattini, Aline
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
3255 |
Wang, Carolin
|
Acklin, Melina
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
3258 |
Li, Yuling
|
Berdoz, Diane
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Runde 3 Gruppe 10 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
3267 |
Hanus, Natalia
|
Cattini, Aline
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Runde 3 Gruppe 11 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
3270 |
Jaber, Tasnim
|
Berdoz, Diane
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Runde 3 Gruppe 8 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
3261 |
Egli, Kimmi
|
Li, Yuling
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Runde 3 Gruppe 9 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
3264 |
Hu, Elina Jiale
|
Wang, Carolin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |