Ostschweizer Tischtennismeisterschaft
Herren D
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
1/2-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2868 |
Rosset, Seraina
|
Rabara, Vincent
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2871 |
Landolt, Marc
|
Linke, Sebastian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
1/4-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2856 |
Rabara, Vincent
|
Spieler, Marc
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2859 |
Rosset, Seraina
|
Eschbach, Oliver
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2862 |
Linke, Sebastian
|
Brunner, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2865 |
Landolt, Marc
|
Frei, Tim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
1/8-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2832 |
Spieler, Marc
|
Imamoglu, Emre Deniz
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2835 |
Rabara, Vincent
|
Naef, Nicolas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2838 |
Rosset, Seraina
|
Randegger, Lukas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2841 |
Eschbach, Oliver
|
Mätzener, Dominik
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2844 |
Linke, Sebastian
|
Arnhold, Kathrin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2847 |
Brunner, Daniel
|
Ofutina, Yuliya
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2850 |
Landolt, Marc
|
Schultze, Tobias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2853 |
Frei, Tim
|
Simonett, Manuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2874 |
Rosset, Seraina
|
Landolt, Marc
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2457 |
Spieler, Marc
|
Eckert, Osia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2460 |
Eckert, Osia
|
Mayer, Christoph
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2463 |
Spieler, Marc
|
Mayer, Christoph
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 10 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2610 |
Derber, Sascha
|
Bärtschi, Benjamin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2613 |
Von Känel, Matthias
|
Muerner, Andres David
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2616 |
Bärtschi, Benjamin
|
Muerner, Andres David
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2619 |
Derber, Sascha
|
Von Känel, Matthias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2622 |
Bärtschi, Benjamin
|
Von Känel, Matthias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2625 |
Derber, Sascha
|
Muerner, Andres David
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 11 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2628 |
Karpisek, Josua
|
Dekanov, Paul
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2631 |
Meyhack, Manuel
|
Meier, Ronnie
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2634 |
Karpisek, Josua
|
Meier, Ronnie
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2637 |
Meyhack, Manuel
|
Dekanov, Paul
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2640 |
Karpisek, Josua
|
Meyhack, Manuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2643 |
Dekanov, Paul
|
Meier, Ronnie
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 12 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2646 |
Frei, Tim
|
Trieu, Jacqueline
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2649 |
Negro, Joachim
|
Andermatt, Andri
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2652 |
Frei, Tim
|
Andermatt, Andri
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2655 |
Negro, Joachim
|
Trieu, Jacqueline
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2658 |
Frei, Tim
|
Negro, Joachim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2661 |
Trieu, Jacqueline
|
Andermatt, Andri
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 13 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2664 |
Landolt, Marc
|
Mätzener, Dominik
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2667 |
Graf, Arno
|
Kotenkov, Ivan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2670 |
Mätzener, Dominik
|
Kotenkov, Ivan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2673 |
Landolt, Marc
|
Graf, Arno
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2676 |
Mätzener, Dominik
|
Graf, Arno
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2679 |
Landolt, Marc
|
Kotenkov, Ivan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 14 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2682 |
Rabara, Vincent
|
Arnhold, Kathrin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2685 |
Ruoss, Mathis
|
Laager, Rolf
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2688 |
Rabara, Vincent
|
Ruoss, Mathis
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2691 |
Arnhold, Kathrin
|
Laager, Rolf
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2694 |
Rabara, Vincent
|
Laager, Rolf
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2697 |
Arnhold, Kathrin
|
Ruoss, Mathis
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 15 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2700 |
Rosset, Seraina
|
Wyser, Pascal Dominic
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2703 |
Schläpfer, Roger
|
Kramer, Sascha
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2706 |
Rosset, Seraina
|
Schläpfer, Roger
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2709 |
Kramer, Sascha
|
Wyser, Pascal Dominic
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2712 |
Rosset, Seraina
|
Kramer, Sascha
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2715 |
Wyser, Pascal Dominic
|
Schläpfer, Roger
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 16 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2718 |
Frickinger, René
|
Krause, Moritz
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2721 |
Zoller, Andrin
|
Sidler, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2724 |
Sidler, Daniel
|
Krause, Moritz
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2727 |
Zoller, Andrin
|
Frickinger, René
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2730 |
Zoller, Andrin
|
Krause, Moritz
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2733 |
Sidler, Daniel
|
Frickinger, René
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 17 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2736 |
Imamoglu, Emre Deniz
|
Aebi, Reto
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2739 |
Stamm, Philipp
|
Leu, Remo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2742 |
Aebi, Reto
|
Stamm, Philipp
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2745 |
Imamoglu, Emre Deniz
|
Leu, Remo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2748 |
Aebi, Reto
|
Leu, Remo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2751 |
Imamoglu, Emre Deniz
|
Stamm, Philipp
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 18 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2754 |
Schmid, Adrian
|
Lauer, Thomas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2757 |
Schmidt, Axel
|
Spörri, Nico
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2760 |
Lauer, Thomas
|
Schmidt, Axel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2763 |
Schmid, Adrian
|
Spörri, Nico
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2766 |
Lauer, Thomas
|
Spörri, Nico
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2769 |
Schmidt, Axel
|
Schmid, Adrian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2466 |
Moser, Alexander
|
Aebersold, Mara
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2469 |
Mader, Willi
|
Rajesh, Raj Aryan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2472 |
Aebersold, Mara
|
Rajesh, Raj Aryan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2475 |
Moser, Alexander
|
Mader, Willi
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2478 |
Aebersold, Mara
|
Mader, Willi
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2481 |
Moser, Alexander
|
Rajesh, Raj Aryan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 3 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2484 |
Eschbach, Oliver
|
Ofutina, Yuliya
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2487 |
Mock, Adrian
|
Moro, Nils
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2490 |
Eschbach, Oliver
|
Moro, Nils
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2493 |
Ofutina, Yuliya
|
Mock, Adrian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2496 |
Eschbach, Oliver
|
Mock, Adrian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2499 |
Ofutina, Yuliya
|
Moro, Nils
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 4 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2502 |
Linke, Sebastian
|
Holdener, Andrin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2505 |
Frei, Christoph
|
Albrecht, Marc
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2508 |
Linke, Sebastian
|
Albrecht, Marc
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2511 |
Holdener, Andrin
|
Frei, Christoph
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2514 |
Linke, Sebastian
|
Frei, Christoph
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2517 |
Holdener, Andrin
|
Albrecht, Marc
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 5 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2520 |
Randegger, Lukas
|
Simonett, Manuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2523 |
Schefer, Martin
|
von Sachs, Jonas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2526 |
Simonett, Manuel
|
von Sachs, Jonas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2529 |
Randegger, Lukas
|
Schefer, Martin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2532 |
Simonett, Manuel
|
Schefer, Martin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2535 |
Randegger, Lukas
|
von Sachs, Jonas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 6 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2538 |
Brunner, Daniel
|
Fischlewitz, David
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2541 |
Tilotta, Francesco
|
Bolovinos, Stamos
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2544 |
Brunner, Daniel
|
Bolovinos, Stamos
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2547 |
Fischlewitz, David
|
Tilotta, Francesco
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2550 |
Brunner, Daniel
|
Tilotta, Francesco
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2553 |
Fischlewitz, David
|
Bolovinos, Stamos
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 7 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2556 |
Schultze, Tobias
|
Eller, David
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2559 |
Biondi, Sarian
|
Kübler, Marius
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2562 |
Schultze, Tobias
|
Kübler, Marius
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2565 |
Eller, David
|
Biondi, Sarian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2568 |
Schultze, Tobias
|
Biondi, Sarian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2571 |
Eller, David
|
Kübler, Marius
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 8 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2574 |
Naef, Nicolas
|
Kälin, Manuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2577 |
Von Atzigen, Max
|
Forrer, Patrick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2580 |
Von Atzigen, Max
|
Kälin, Manuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2583 |
Naef, Nicolas
|
Forrer, Patrick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2589 |
Naef, Nicolas
|
Von Atzigen, Max
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 9 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2592 |
Trawi, Naim
|
Wildberger, Jill
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2595 |
Hutter, Yannis
|
Romey, Holger
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2598 |
Trawi, Naim
|
Hutter, Yannis
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2601 |
Wildberger, Jill
|
Romey, Holger
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2604 |
Trawi, Naim
|
Romey, Holger
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2607 |
Wildberger, Jill
|
Hutter, Yannis
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
KO Runde 1/6 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2772 |
Fischlewitz, David
|
Sidler, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2775 |
Wildberger, Jill
|
Schmid, Adrian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2778 |
Aebi, Reto
|
Von Atzigen, Max
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2781 |
Simonett, Manuel
|
Wyser, Pascal Dominic
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
KO Runde 2/6 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2784 |
Spieler, Marc
|
Fischlewitz, David
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2787 |
Imamoglu, Emre Deniz
|
Karpisek, Josua
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2790 |
Rabara, Vincent
|
Holdener, Andrin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2793 |
Naef, Nicolas
|
Eller, David
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2796 |
Randegger, Lukas
|
Negro, Joachim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2799 |
Rosset, Seraina
|
Aebersold, Mara
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2802 |
Mätzener, Dominik
|
Derber, Sascha
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2805 |
Eschbach, Oliver
|
Wildberger, Jill
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2808 |
Linke, Sebastian
|
Aebi, Reto
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2811 |
Arnhold, Kathrin
|
Zoller, Andrin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2814 |
Ofutina, Yuliya
|
Trawi, Naim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2817 |
Brunner, Daniel
|
Bärtschi, Benjamin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2820 |
Schultze, Tobias
|
Eckert, Osia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2823 |
Landolt, Marc
|
Schmidt, Axel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2826 |
Frei, Tim
|
Meyhack, Manuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 27.11.2022 00:00 |
2829 |
Simonett, Manuel
|
Moser, Alexander
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |