4. Schnäggäcup
Kategorie 1 (bis 25 KP)
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
a. Gruppe A |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
1 |
Griessbacher, Stefan
|
Neuffer, Yannick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
2 |
Weber, Harri
|
Brünisholz, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
3 |
Griessbacher, Stefan
|
Brünisholz, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
4 |
Weber, Harri
|
Neuffer, Yannick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
5 |
Riesco, Manrico
|
Moser, Alexander
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
6 |
Tarashev, Alec Nikolov
|
Vilic, Tim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
7 |
Riesco, Manrico
|
Vilic, Tim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
8 |
Tarashev, Alec Nikolov
|
Moser, Alexander
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
9 |
Griessbacher, Stefan
|
Tarashev, Alec Nikolov
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
10 |
Weber, Harri
|
Riesco, Manrico
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
11 |
Griessbacher, Stefan
|
Riesco, Manrico
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
12 |
Weber, Harri
|
Tarashev, Alec Nikolov
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
13 |
Brünisholz, Daniel
|
Moser, Alexander
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
14 |
Neuffer, Yannick
|
Vilic, Tim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
15 |
Brünisholz, Daniel
|
Vilic, Tim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
16 |
Neuffer, Yannick
|
Moser, Alexander
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
17 |
Griessbacher, Stefan
|
Moser, Alexander
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
18 |
Weber, Harri
|
Vilic, Tim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
19 |
Griessbacher, Stefan
|
Vilic, Tim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
20 |
Weber, Harri
|
Moser, Alexander
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
21 |
Brünisholz, Daniel
|
Tarashev, Alec Nikolov
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
22 |
Neuffer, Yannick
|
Riesco, Manrico
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
23 |
Brünisholz, Daniel
|
Riesco, Manrico
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
24 |
Neuffer, Yannick
|
Tarashev, Alec Nikolov
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
b. Gruppe B |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
25 |
Graf, Manuel
|
Schmidt, Matthias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
26 |
Frank, Oliver
|
Hoppe, Sören
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
27 |
Graf, Manuel
|
Hoppe, Sören
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
28 |
Frank, Oliver
|
Schmidt, Matthias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
29 |
Burgermeister, Fabio
|
Keel, Manuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
30 |
Reiter, Emanuel
|
Lindenmann, Julian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
31 |
Burgermeister, Fabio
|
Lindenmann, Julian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
32 |
Reiter, Emanuel
|
Keel, Manuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
33 |
Hoppe, Sören
|
Keel, Manuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
34 |
Schmidt, Matthias
|
Lindenmann, Julian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
35 |
Hoppe, Sören
|
Lindenmann, Julian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
36 |
Schmidt, Matthias
|
Keel, Manuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
37 |
Graf, Manuel
|
Reiter, Emanuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
38 |
Frank, Oliver
|
Burgermeister, Fabio
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
39 |
Graf, Manuel
|
Burgermeister, Fabio
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
40 |
Frank, Oliver
|
Reiter, Emanuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
41 |
Hoppe, Sören
|
Reiter, Emanuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
42 |
Schmidt, Matthias
|
Burgermeister, Fabio
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
43 |
Hoppe, Sören
|
Burgermeister, Fabio
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
44 |
Schmidt, Matthias
|
Reiter, Emanuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
45 |
Graf, Manuel
|
Keel, Manuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
46 |
Frank, Oliver
|
Lindenmann, Julian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
47 |
Graf, Manuel
|
Lindenmann, Julian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
48 |
Frank, Oliver
|
Keel, Manuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
c. Halbfinal |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
49 |
Riesco, Manrico
|
Schmidt, Matthias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
50 |
Tarashev, Alec Nikolov
|
Hoppe, Sören
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
51 |
Riesco, Manrico
|
Hoppe, Sören
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
52 |
Tarashev, Alec Nikolov
|
Schmidt, Matthias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
53 |
Burgermeister, Fabio
|
Neuffer, Yannick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
54 |
Reiter, Emanuel
|
Brünisholz, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
55 |
Burgermeister, Fabio
|
Brünisholz, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
56 |
Reiter, Emanuel
|
Neuffer, Yannick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
d. Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
57 |
Riesco, Manrico
|
Neuffer, Yannick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
58 |
Tarashev, Alec Nikolov
|
Brünisholz, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
59 |
Riesco, Manrico
|
Brünisholz, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 13:30 |
60 |
Tarashev, Alec Nikolov
|
Neuffer, Yannick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |