Punkte-Trophy 5. Runde
U15 Einzel
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
Spiele ohne Gruppen-Zuordnung |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
1 |
Kuhn, Simon
|
Spiess, Amon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
2 |
Nussbaumer, Ruben
|
Häfelfinger, Linus
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
3 |
Kühn, Emma
|
Chen, Mike
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
4 |
Spiess, Amon
|
Häfelfinger, Linus
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
5 |
Kuhn, Simon
|
Chen, Mike
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
6 |
Nussbaumer, Ruben
|
Kühn, Emma
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
7 |
Chen, Mike
|
Häfelfinger, Linus
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
8 |
Kühn, Emma
|
Kuhn, Simon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
9 |
Nussbaumer, Ruben
|
Spiess, Amon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
10 |
Kühn, Emma
|
Häfelfinger, Linus
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
11 |
Chen, Mike
|
Spiess, Amon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
12 |
Nussbaumer, Ruben
|
Kuhn, Simon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
13 |
Kühn, Emma
|
Spiess, Amon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
14 |
Kuhn, Simon
|
Häfelfinger, Linus
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
15 |
Nussbaumer, Ruben
|
Chen, Mike
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
16 |
Sauser, Remo
|
Chen, Leon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
17 |
Casty, Silvan
|
Wobmann, Devyn Yannick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
18 |
Dupre, Flynn
|
Münger, Timo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
19 |
Chen, Leon
|
Wobmann, Devyn Yannick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
20 |
Sauser, Remo
|
Münger, Timo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
21 |
Casty, Silvan
|
Dupre, Flynn
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
22 |
Münger, Timo
|
Wobmann, Devyn Yannick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
23 |
Dupre, Flynn
|
Sauser, Remo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
24 |
Casty, Silvan
|
Chen, Leon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
25 |
Dupre, Flynn
|
Wobmann, Devyn Yannick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
26 |
Münger, Timo
|
Chen, Leon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
27 |
Casty, Silvan
|
Sauser, Remo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
28 |
Dupre, Flynn
|
Chen, Leon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
29 |
Sauser, Remo
|
Wobmann, Devyn Yannick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
30 |
Casty, Silvan
|
Münger, Timo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
31 |
Hess, Marika
|
Pattis, Jan Leon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
32 |
Gnerre, Damian
|
Gloor, Lukas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
33 |
Coldebella, Malik
|
Mozzillo, Elia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
34 |
Pattis, Jan Leon
|
Gloor, Lukas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
35 |
Hess, Marika
|
Mozzillo, Elia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
36 |
Gnerre, Damian
|
Coldebella, Malik
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
37 |
Mozzillo, Elia
|
Gloor, Lukas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
38 |
Coldebella, Malik
|
Hess, Marika
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
39 |
Gnerre, Damian
|
Pattis, Jan Leon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
40 |
Coldebella, Malik
|
Gloor, Lukas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
41 |
Mozzillo, Elia
|
Pattis, Jan Leon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
42 |
Coldebella, Malik
|
Pattis, Jan Leon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
43 |
Hess, Marika
|
Gloor, Lukas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
44 |
Gnerre, Damian
|
Mozzillo, Elia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
45 |
Von Laer, Lionel
|
Erne, Dominik
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
46 |
Wirth, Fabian
|
Kimon, Ottlik
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
47 |
Weber, Enea
|
Eggimann, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
48 |
Erne, Dominik
|
Kimon, Ottlik
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
49 |
Von Laer, Lionel
|
Eggimann, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
50 |
Wirth, Fabian
|
Weber, Enea
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
51 |
Eggimann, Daniel
|
Kimon, Ottlik
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
52 |
Weber, Enea
|
Von Laer, Lionel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
53 |
Wirth, Fabian
|
Erne, Dominik
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
54 |
Weber, Enea
|
Kimon, Ottlik
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:0 |
0:0 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
55 |
Eggimann, Daniel
|
Erne, Dominik
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
56 |
Wirth, Fabian
|
Von Laer, Lionel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
57 |
Weber, Enea
|
Erne, Dominik
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
58 |
Von Laer, Lionel
|
Kimon, Ottlik
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
59 |
Wirth, Fabian
|
Eggimann, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |