Punkte-Trophy 4. Runde
U15 Einzel
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
Spiele ohne Gruppen-Zuordnung |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 25.03.2023 09:00 |
1 |
Hess, Marika
|
Wirth, Fabian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 09:00 |
2 |
Münger, Timo
|
Mozzillo, Elia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 09:00 |
3 |
Chen, Leon
|
Kugler, Dario
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 09:00 |
4 |
Wirth, Fabian
|
Mozzillo, Elia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 09:00 |
5 |
Hess, Marika
|
Kugler, Dario
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 09:00 |
6 |
Münger, Timo
|
Chen, Leon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 09:00 |
7 |
Kugler, Dario
|
Mozzillo, Elia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 09:00 |
8 |
Chen, Leon
|
Hess, Marika
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 09:00 |
9 |
Münger, Timo
|
Wirth, Fabian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 09:00 |
10 |
Chen, Leon
|
Mozzillo, Elia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 09:00 |
11 |
Kugler, Dario
|
Wirth, Fabian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 09:00 |
12 |
Münger, Timo
|
Hess, Marika
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 09:00 |
13 |
Chen, Leon
|
Wirth, Fabian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 09:00 |
14 |
Hess, Marika
|
Mozzillo, Elia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 09:00 |
15 |
Münger, Timo
|
Kugler, Dario
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 09:00 |
16 |
Eggimann, Daniel
|
Weber, Enea
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 09:00 |
17 |
Von Laer, Lionel
|
Ledermann, Zaira
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 09:00 |
18 |
Weber, Enea
|
Ledermann, Zaira
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 09:00 |
19 |
Von Laer, Lionel
|
Wüest, Robin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 09:00 |
20 |
Eggimann, Daniel
|
Wüest, Robin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 09:00 |
21 |
Weber, Enea
|
Von Laer, Lionel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 09:00 |
22 |
Ledermann, Zaira
|
Wüest, Robin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 09:00 |
23 |
Eggimann, Daniel
|
Von Laer, Lionel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 09:00 |
24 |
Weber, Enea
|
Wüest, Robin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 09:00 |
25 |
Eggimann, Daniel
|
Ledermann, Zaira
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 09:00 |
26 |
Wobmann, Devyn Yannick
|
Casty, Silvan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 09:00 |
27 |
Palermo, Gennaro
|
Coldebella, Malik
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 09:00 |
28 |
Kuhn, Simon
|
Gnerre, Damian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 09:00 |
29 |
Casty, Silvan
|
Coldebella, Malik
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 09:00 |
30 |
Wobmann, Devyn Yannick
|
Gnerre, Damian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 09:00 |
31 |
Palermo, Gennaro
|
Kuhn, Simon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 09:00 |
32 |
Gnerre, Damian
|
Coldebella, Malik
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 09:00 |
33 |
Kuhn, Simon
|
Wobmann, Devyn Yannick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 09:00 |
34 |
Palermo, Gennaro
|
Casty, Silvan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 09:00 |
35 |
Kuhn, Simon
|
Coldebella, Malik
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 09:00 |
36 |
Gnerre, Damian
|
Casty, Silvan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 09:00 |
37 |
Palermo, Gennaro
|
Wobmann, Devyn Yannick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 09:00 |
38 |
Kuhn, Simon
|
Casty, Silvan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 09:00 |
39 |
Wobmann, Devyn Yannick
|
Coldebella, Malik
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 09:00 |
40 |
Palermo, Gennaro
|
Gnerre, Damian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 09:00 |
41 |
Bosshardt, Mathis
|
Häfelfinger, Linus
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 09:00 |
42 |
Nussbaumer, Ruben
|
Chen, Mike
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 09:00 |
43 |
Spiess, Amon
|
Kühn, Emma
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 09:00 |
44 |
Häfelfinger, Linus
|
Chen, Mike
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 09:00 |
45 |
Bosshardt, Mathis
|
Kühn, Emma
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 09:00 |
46 |
Nussbaumer, Ruben
|
Spiess, Amon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 09:00 |
47 |
Kühn, Emma
|
Chen, Mike
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 09:00 |
48 |
Spiess, Amon
|
Bosshardt, Mathis
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 09:00 |
49 |
Nussbaumer, Ruben
|
Häfelfinger, Linus
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 09:00 |
50 |
Spiess, Amon
|
Chen, Mike
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 09:00 |
51 |
Kühn, Emma
|
Häfelfinger, Linus
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 09:00 |
52 |
Nussbaumer, Ruben
|
Bosshardt, Mathis
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 09:00 |
53 |
Spiess, Amon
|
Häfelfinger, Linus
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 09:00 |
54 |
Bosshardt, Mathis
|
Chen, Mike
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 09:00 |
55 |
Nussbaumer, Ruben
|
Kühn, Emma
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |