RANGLISTENTURNIER HERREN E/D
Herren E
viertelfinal – Gruppe 3
Spieltag: 20.01.2023 19:30
Ranglistenbezug für die Setzung: 18.12.2022
Hallenname: schwerzgrueb
Spielort: bülach
OSR/SR:
Durchführender Verein: Bülach
Gruppenchef: Willing, Frank (Bülach) D2
Balls:
Gruppenspieler
F | 700586 | Grünig, Ronald (Rüschlikon) D2 | B | 601012 | Kramer, Sascha (Pinguin Zürich) D2 |
D | 711031 | Stamm, Philipp (Schaffhausen) D2 | E | 716021 | Subasic, Muhidin (Wallenwil) D2 |
A | 717084 | Willing, Frank (Bülach) D2 |
Gruppenspiele
1. Set | 2. Set | 3. Set | 4. Set | 5. Set | Forfait | Sets | Gewinner | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | ||||||||||
A-E | Willing, Frank - Subasic, Muhidin | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 3:0 | Willing, Frank | ||||
B-D | Kramer, Sascha - Stamm, Philipp | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 3:2 | Kramer, Sascha | ||
2. Runde | ||||||||||
A-D | Willing, Frank - Stamm, Philipp | 12:14 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 0:3 | Stamm, Philipp | ||||
B-F | Kramer, Sascha - Grünig, Ronald | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 3:1 | Kramer, Sascha | |||
3. Runde | ||||||||||
B-E | Kramer, Sascha - Subasic, Muhidin | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 3:0 | Kramer, Sascha | ||||
D-F | Stamm, Philipp - Grünig, Ronald | 9:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 3:1 | Stamm, Philipp | |||
4. Runde | ||||||||||
A-F | Willing, Frank - Grünig, Ronald | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 13:15 | 11:8 | 3:2 | Willing, Frank | ||
D-E | Stamm, Philipp - Subasic, Muhidin | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 3:0 | Stamm, Philipp | ||||
5. Runde | ||||||||||
A-B | Willing, Frank - Kramer, Sascha | 3:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 2:3 | Kramer, Sascha | ||
E-F | Subasic, Muhidin - Grünig, Ronald | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 13:15 | 8:11 | 2:3 | Grünig, Ronald | ||
Gruppentabelle
Platz | Player | G | G* | S Quotient* | P Quotient* |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kramer, Sascha | 4 | 4 | 12:5 | 179:139 |
2 | Stamm, Philipp | 3 | 3 | 11:4 | 154:124 |
3 | Willing, Frank | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 150:158 |
4 | Grünig, Ronald | 1 | 1 | 7:11 | 164:188 |
5 | Subasic, Muhidin | 0 | 0 | 2:12 | 110:148 |