Regionsspielplan Association Vaud, Valais, Fribourg
Zeitraum 2021 - 2022
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | League | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 25.04.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | HO 6ème ligue | Bougy II | Rolle II | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | HO 2ème ligue | Stalden | Bulle IV | 3:7 | |||||||
20:00 t/v | (1) | 7 | HO 2ème ligue | Rossens III | Crissier | 3:7 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | HO 3ème ligue | Grône II | Sierre IV | 5:5 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | HO 3ème ligue | Zermatt | Martigny III | 4:6 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | HO 3ème ligue | Lausanne IV | Nyon | 7:3 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | HO 4ème ligue | Chexbres | Collombey/Muraz IV | 7:3 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | HO 4ème ligue | Bulle VI | Fribourg VIII | 2:8 | |||||||
Tue. | 26.04.2022 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | HO 2ème ligue | Romanel | Gland | 5:5 | |||||
19:30 v | (1) | 7 | HO 2ème ligue | Villars/Glâne | Mézières | 3:7 | |||||||
19:30 t/v | (1) | 7 | HO 4ème ligue | Montriond II | Rossens V | 7:3 | |||||||
19:30 | (1) | 7 | HO 6ème ligue | Marly II | Yverdon V | 3:7 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 7 | HO 3ème ligue | Romont-Villaz | Blonay | 2:8 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | HO 3ème ligue | Avry-Rosé | Mézières II | 5:5 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | HO 5ème ligue | Dorénaz II | Sierre V | 2:8 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | HO 5ème ligue | Rossens VI | Ependes II | 1:9 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | HO 5ème ligue | Orbe | Bougy | 6:4 | |||||||
Wed. | 27.04.2022 | 19:30 v | (1) | 6 | HO 5ème ligue | Brig-Glis II | Stalden II | 6:4 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 7 | HO 6ème ligue | Vevey IV | Grône III | 8:2 | |||||||
19:30 | (1) | 7 | HO 6ème ligue | Sainte-Croix | Lausanne XII | 7:3 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 7 | HO 2ème ligue | Romanel | Crissier II | 9:1 | |||||||
19:45 v | (1) | 7 | HO 5ème ligue | Vevey III | Montreux-Riviera | 6:4 | |||||||
20:00 v | (1) | 7 | HO 4ème ligue | Domdidier | Cheyres II | 1:9 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | HO 5ème ligue | Lausanne IX | Montriond III | 4:6 | |||||||
Thu. | 28.04.2022 | 19:15 | (1) | 7 | HO 4ème ligue | Fribourg VII | Romanel IV | 9:1 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 7 | HO 3ème ligue | Sion II | Sion | 2:8 | |||||||
20:00 t/v | (1) | 7 | HO 4ème ligue | Blonay II | Chexbres II | 4:6 | |||||||
20:00 t/v | (1) | 7 | HO 4ème ligue | Dorénaz | Gampel-Steg II | 4:6 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | HO 4ème ligue | Crissier V | Vaudoise-Assurances | 9:1 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | HO 4ème ligue | Lausanne VI | Rolle | 9:1 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | HO 5ème ligue | Lausanne VII | Gland II | 2:8 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | HO 2ème ligue | Yverdon II | Cheyres | 4:6 | |||||||
Fri. | 29.04.2022 | 19:15 | (2) | 7 | HO 6ème ligue | Fribourg IX | Cheyres III | 2:8 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 7 | HO 5ème ligue | Estavayer III | Lausanne XI | 6:4 | |||||||
19:30 | (1) | 7 | HO 5ème ligue | Bulle VII | Avry-Rosé II | 3:7 | |||||||
19:30 | (1) | 7 | HO 5ème ligue | Estavayer II | Fribourg X | 7:3 | |||||||
19:30 | (1) | 7 | HO 6ème ligue | Gampel-Steg III | Martigny IV | 3:7 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | HO 2ème ligue | Grône | Martigny II | 4:6 | |||||||
20:00 v | (1) | 10 | HO 2ème ligue | Crissier | Villars/Glâne | 10:0 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | HO 5ème ligue | Stalden II | Yvorne II | 9:1 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | HO 5ème ligue | Lausanne VIII | Romanel III | 0:10 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | HO 6ème ligue | Yverdon VI | Penthalaz | 3:7 | |||||||
Sat. | 30.04.2022 | 10:00 | 0 | HE NLC | Bulle III | Lugano III | 8:2 | ||||||
13:00 | 0 | HE NLC | Lausanne II | La Chaux-de-Fonds II | 5:5 | ||||||||
16:00 | 0 | HE NLC | Bulle III | Delémont II | 7:3 |