Spielerportrait
Diaz, Amerigo
Club | Rapid Luzern (80039) |
License-No. | 818014 |
Ageclass | U19 |
Classification | D3 |
Lizenz | Yes |
Permission to Play | 01.07.2023 - 30.06.2024 |
Saisons |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison Cup 2023/24 Spielsaison 2022/23 Spielsaison Cup 2022/23 |
Turniersaison 2023/24
Turniersaison 2022/23 |
||||||
Rapid Luzern
Matchlocation 1 : Schulhaus Würzenbach Turnhalle 1+2 Kreuzbuchstr. 60, 6006 Luzern Matchlocation 2 : Sporthalle Hofmatt 3 Hofmattweg, 6045 Meggen Matchlocation 3 : Sportcenter Würzenbach Kreuzbuchstrasse 42, 6006 Luzern |
|
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 2 (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | B-Y | von Moos, Raphael | D2 | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:9 | Sarnen IV | 5:5 | |||
B-X | Sprenger, Andreas | D1 | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:4 | ||||||
B-Z | Lottenbach, Till | D2 | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | ||||||
18.09.2023 | X-A | Maas, Marinus | D2 | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:2 | Dierikon-Ebikon V | 5:5 | ||
X-B | Buchser, Patrick | D2 | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
X-C | Berglas, Markus | D1 | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 14:12 | ||||
03.11.2023 | Z-C | Schärli, Patrick | D2 | 3:2 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | Rothenburg VI | 5:5 | |
Z-A | Eicher, Simon | D1 | 3:1 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
Z-B | Süess, Mario | D1 | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:6 | ||||||
11.11.2023 | A-X | Weber, Andrin | D1 | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:5 | Emmen III | 6:4 | ||
A-Z | Dutkowiak, Rafal Tomasz | D1 | 3:1 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 11:7 | |||||
A-Y | Ventrone, Cristian | D2 | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | ||||
18.11.2023 | A-X | Lukshin, Jean-Paul | D2 | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:6 | Baar V | 8:2 | |||
A-Z | Thoma, Kaio Robin | D2 | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 13:11 | ||||||
A-Y | Dossenbach, Philipp | D1 | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 12:10 | ||||||
20.11.2023 | X-A | Super, Mirko | D1 | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:4 | Dierikon-Ebikon VIII | 10:0 | ||
X-B | Bassiri, Jamil | D1 | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:4 | ||||||
X-C | Gataric, Zoran | D1 | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | ||||||
01.12.2023 | X-A | Näpflin, Ramon | D1 | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:2 | Buochs III | 7:3 | |||
X-B | Bless, Annika | D1 | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:6 | ||||||
X-C | Näpflin, Sandro | D1 | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:3 | ||||||
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 2 (Second Round) |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
04.12.2023 | X-A | Sprenger, Andreas | D1 | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 11:4 | Sarnen IV | 8:2 | |||
X-B | Schumacher, Severin | D1 | 3:1 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 17:15 | |||||
X-C | Riek, Aurel | D2 | 3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | |||||
04.01.2024 | A-X | Maas, Marinus | D2 | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:9 | Dierikon-Ebikon V | 4:6 | |
A-Z | Berglas, Markus | D1 | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 11:6 | ||||||
A-Y | Buchser, Patrick | D2 | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 6:11 | |||||
20.01.2024 | A-X | Pour Baghdasarian, Christian | D1 | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:4 | Rothenburg VI | 5:5 | |||
A-Z | - | |||||||||||
A-Y | Schärli, Patrick | D2 | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | ||||||
23.02.2024 | X-A | Lukshin, Jean-Paul | D2 | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:8 | Baar V | 8:2 | |||
X-B | Sparleanu, Victor | D2 | 3:0 | 11:5 | 15:13 | 12:10 | ||||||
X-C | Thoma, Kaio Robin | D2 | 3:1 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
02.03.2024 | Y-B | Dutkowiak, Rafal Tomasz | D1 | 1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | Emmen III | 5:5 | ||
Y-C | Ventrone, Cristian | D3 | 1:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
Y-A | Weber, Andrin | D2 | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 15:13 | ||||||
23.03.2024 | A-X | Näpflin, Sandro | D1 | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:8 | Buochs III | 9:1 | |||
A-Z | Näpflin, Ramon | D1 | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:7 | ||||||
A-Y | Senese, Matteo | D1 | 3:1 | 15:13 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 11:5 |
Doppel-Spiele
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 2 (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | Doppel | Feldmann, Jonas | D2 |
von Moos, Raphael
Lottenbach, Till |
D2
D2 |
3:2 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 5:5 | ||
18.09.2023 | Doppel | Feldmann, Jonas | D1 |
Buchser, Patrick
Kretz, Severin |
D2
D1 |
3:2 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 5:5 | ||
03.11.2023 | Doppel | Greco, Leandro | D2 |
Süess, Mario
Schärli, Patrick |
D1
D2 |
3:2 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 5:5 | ||
11.11.2023 | Doppel | Greco, Leandro | D1 |
Weber, Andrin
Ventrone, Cristian |
D1
D2 |
1:3 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 6:4 | |||
18.11.2023 | Doppel | Feldmann, Jonas | D1 |
Lukshin, Jean-Paul
Thoma, Kaio Robin |
D2
D2 |
3:2 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 44:42 | 16:18 | 11:9 | 8:2 | ||
20.11.2023 | Doppel | Feldmann, Jonas | D1 |
Super, Mirko
Gataric, Zoran |
D1
D1 |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 10:0 | ||||
01.12.2023 | Doppel | Feldmann, Jonas | D1 |
Näpflin, Ramon
Näpflin, Sandro |
D1
D1 |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 7:3 | |||
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 2 (Second Round) |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
04.12.2023 | Doppel | Lysykh, Bogdan | D1 |
Schumacher, Severin
Riek, Aurel |
D1
D2 |
3:1 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:2 | |||
04.01.2024 | Doppel | Feldmann, Jonas | D2 |
Buchser, Patrick
Berglas, Markus |
D2
D1 |
0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 4:6 | ||||
20.01.2024 | Doppel | Feldmann, Jonas | D2 |
Pour Baghdasarian, Christian
Schärli, Patrick |
D1
D2 |
1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 5:5 | |||
23.02.2024 | Doppel | Lysykh, Bogdan | D2 |
Thoma, Kaio Robin
Dossenbach, Philipp |
D2
D1 |
1:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:2 | |||
02.03.2024 | Doppel | Feldmann, Jonas | D2 |
Weber, Andrin
Ventrone, Cristian |
D2
D3 |
3:2 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 5:5 |