OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2015/16
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 5
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 07.09.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Niederhasli III | Bassersdorf IV | 1:9 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Urdorf IV | BW-Wollishofen V | 4:6 | |||||||
Mi. | 09.09.2015 | 20:15 | (2) | 1 | Young Stars ZH VII | Meilen-Männedorf VI | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 11.09.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Bülach III | Wetzikon VI | 2:8 | |||||
Mo. | 14.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Bassersdorf IV | Urdorf IV | 9:1 | |||||
Di. | 15.09.2015 | 19:45 | (2) | 2 | Meilen-Männedorf VI | Bülach III | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 16.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | BW-Wollishofen V | Young Stars ZH VII | 0:10 | |||||
Fr. | 18.09.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Wetzikon VI | Niederhasli III | 8:2 | |||||
Mo. | 19.10.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Niederhasli III | Meilen-Männedorf VI | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Urdorf IV | Wetzikon VI | 1:9 | |||||||
Mi. | 21.10.2015 | 20:15 | (2) | 3 | Young Stars ZH VII | Bassersdorf IV | 1:9 | |||||
Fr. | 23.10.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Bülach III | BW-Wollishofen V | 10:0 | |||||
Mo. | 02.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Bassersdorf IV | Bülach III | 7:3 | |||||
Di. | 03.11.2015 | 19:45 | (2) | 4 | Meilen-Männedorf VI | Urdorf IV | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 04.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | BW-Wollishofen V | Niederhasli III | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 06.11.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Wetzikon VI | Young Stars ZH VII | 10:0 | |||||
Mo. | 09.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Bassersdorf IV | Meilen-Männedorf VI | 9:1 | |||||
Mi. | 11.11.2015 | 20:15 | (2) | 5 | Young Stars ZH VII | Urdorf IV | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 13.11.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Wetzikon VI | BW-Wollishofen V | 10:0 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Bülach III | Niederhasli III | 4:6 | |||||||
Mo. | 16.11.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Niederhasli III | Young Stars ZH VII | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Urdorf IV | Bülach III | 5:5 | |||||||
Di. | 17.11.2015 | 19:45 | (2) | 6 | Meilen-Männedorf VI | Wetzikon VI | 1:9 | |||||
Mi. | 18.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | BW-Wollishofen V | Bassersdorf IV | 3:7 | |||||
Mi. | 25.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | BW-Wollishofen V | Meilen-Männedorf VI | 3:7 | |||||
Mo. | 07.12.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Niederhasli III | Urdorf IV | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 09.12.2015 | 20:15 | (2) | 7 | Young Stars ZH VII | Bülach III | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 11.12.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Wetzikon VI | Bassersdorf IV | 8:2 |
Gruppen-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)