MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2018/19
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 8
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi. | 22.08.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Solothurn VI | Lyss IV | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 03.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Erlach | Grenchen II | 0:10 | |||||
Di. | 04.09.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Port VI | Aarberg V | 9:1 | |||||
Fr. | 07.09.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Aarberg V | Erlach | 9:1 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 2 | Grenchen II | Studen | 7:3 | |||||||
Di. | 18.09.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Lyss IV | Port VI | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 24.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Erlach | Lyss IV | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 08.10.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Grossaffoltern II | Solothurn VI | 2:8 | |||||
Di. | 09.10.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Port VI | Grossaffoltern II | 10:0 | |||||
Mi. | 10.10.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Solothurn VI | Grenchen II | 1:9 | |||||
Di. | 16.10.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Studen | Grossaffoltern II | 7:3 | |||||
Di. | 23.10.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Studen | Aarberg V | 7:3 | |||||
Di. | 30.10.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Lyss IV | Studen | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 02.11.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Aarberg V | Solothurn VI | 1:9 | |||||
Mo. | 05.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Grossaffoltern II | Erlach | 6:4 | |||||
Di. | 06.11.2018 | 19:45 t/v | (1) | 4 | Port VI | Grenchen II | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 09.11.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Grenchen II | Lyss IV | 5:5 | |||||
Di. | 20.11.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Port VI | Erlach | 9:1 | |||||
Mi. | 21.11.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Aarberg V | Grossaffoltern II | 3:7 | |||||
Mo. | 26.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Erlach | Solothurn VI | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Grossaffoltern II | Grenchen II | 0:10 | |||||||
Di. | 27.11.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Studen | Port VI | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 30.11.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Lyss IV | Aarberg V | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 05.12.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Solothurn VI | Studen | 9:1 | |||||
Mo. | 10.12.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Erlach | Studen | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Grossaffoltern II | Lyss IV | 5:5 | |||||||
Mi. | 12.12.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Solothurn VI | Port VI | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Aarberg V | Grenchen II | 0:10 |
Gruppen-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)