MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
2. Liga O40 Gruppe 1
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. | 23.08.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Langenthal | Regio Moossee | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 25.08.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Worb | Lyss | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 30.08.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Solothurn II | Ostermundigen II | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 07.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Köniz | Worb | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 08.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Regio Moossee | Solothurn II | 2:8 | |||||
Tue. | 12.09.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Lyss | Langenthal | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 18.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Langenthal | Köniz | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 20.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Worb | Ostermundigen II | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 27.09.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Solothurn II | Lyss | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 04.10.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 2 | Ostermundigen II | Langnau | 4:6 | |||||
Sat. | 07.10.2017 | 14:00 v | (1) | 1 | Langnau | Köniz | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 16.10.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Köniz | Solothurn II | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 27.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Regio Moossee | Worb | 0:10 | |||||
Tue. | 31.10.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Lyss | Langnau | 3:7 | |||||
Sat. | 04.11.2017 | 14:00 v | (1) | 3 | Langnau | Regio Moossee | 9:1 | |||||
Tue. | 07.11.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Regio Moossee | Köniz | 0:10 | |||||
Fri. | 10.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Worb | Langenthal | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 14.11.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Lyss | Ostermundigen II | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 15.11.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 4 | Ostermundigen II | Langenthal | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 20.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Langenthal | Langnau | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 22.11.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Ostermundigen II | Regio Moossee | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 24.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Köniz | Lyss | 8:2 | |||||
Sat. | 25.11.2017 | 14:00 v | (1) | 5 | Langnau | Solothurn II | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 29.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Solothurn II | Worb | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 30.11.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Lyss | Regio Moossee | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 04.12.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Langenthal | Solothurn II | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 05.12.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Ostermundigen II | Köniz | 3:7 | |||||
Sat. | 09.12.2017 | 14:00 | (1) | 7 | Langnau | Worb | 6:4 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)