AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2020/21
3ème ligue Hommes Groupe 4, Tours 1&2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 31.08.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Rossens III | Ependes | 10:0 | |||||
Do. | 03.09.2020 | 19:15 | (1) | 1 | Fribourg V | Romont-Villaz | 9:1 | |||||
Fr. | 04.09.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Estavayer | Avry-Rosé | 9:1 | |||||
Di. | 08.09.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Romont-Villaz | Rossens III | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Avry-Rosé | Fribourg V | 2:8 | |||||||
Mi. | 09.09.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Ependes | Estavayer | 6:4 | |||||
Di. | 22.09.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Avry-Rosé | Ependes | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 24.09.2020 | 19:15 | (1) | 3 | Fribourg V | Rossens III | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 28.09.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Rossens III | Estavayer | 4:6 | |||||
Di. | 29.09.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Romont-Villaz | Avry-Rosé | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 30.09.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Ependes | Fribourg V | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 09.10.2020 | 19:30 v | (1) | 3 | Estavayer | Romont-Villaz | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 12.10.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Rossens III | Avry-Rosé | 8:2 | |||||
Di. | 13.10.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Romont-Villaz | Ependes | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 14.10.2020 | 19:45 v | (1) | 6 | Ependes | Rossens III | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 15.10.2020 | 19:15 | (1) | 5 | Fribourg V | Estavayer | 6:4 | |||||
Di. | 20.10.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Avry-Rosé | Estavayer | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 26.10.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Rossens III | Romont-Villaz | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 28.10.2020 | 20:15 v | (1) | 7 | Fribourg V | Avry-Rosé | 9:1 | |||||
Di. | 03.11.2020 | 19:45 v | (1) | 6 | Romont-Villaz | Fribourg V | ||||||
Fr. | 06.11.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Estavayer | Ependes | ||||||
Mo. | 09.11.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Rossens III | Fribourg V | ||||||
Di. | 10.11.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Romont-Villaz | Estavayer | ||||||
Mi. | 11.11.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Ependes | Avry-Rosé | ||||||
Di. | 17.11.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Avry-Rosé | Romont-Villaz | ||||||
Do. | 19.11.2020 | 19:15 | (1) | 9 | Fribourg V | Ependes | ||||||
Fr. | 20.11.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Estavayer | Rossens III | ||||||
Di. | 01.12.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Avry-Rosé | Rossens III | ||||||
Mi. | 02.12.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 10 | Ependes | Romont-Villaz | ||||||
Fr. | 04.12.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 10 | Estavayer | Fribourg V |
Gruppen-Spielplan (pdf)