AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2015/16
5ème ligue Hommes Groupe 1, Tours 1&2
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu. | 03.09.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Sion III | Collombey/Muraz V | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Fri. | 04.09.2015 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Zermatt II | Stalden II | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 07.09.2015 | 19:30 v | (1) | 1 | Brig-Glis | Brig-Glis II | 7:3 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 2 | Collombey/Muraz V | Zermatt II | 0:10 | Z | ||||||
Wed. | 09.09.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Brig-Glis II | Sion III | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 14.09.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Brig-Glis | Sion III | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Zermatt II | Brig-Glis II | 5:5 | |||||||
Fri. | 18.09.2015 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Stalden II | Brig-Glis | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Stalden II | Collombey/Muraz V | 10:0 | Z | ||||||
Mon. | 28.09.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Collombey/Muraz V | Brig-Glis | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Wed. | 30.09.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Brig-Glis II | Stalden II | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 08.10.2015 | 19:30 v | (1) | 4 | Sion III | Zermatt II | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 14.10.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Brig-Glis II | Collombey/Muraz V | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Thu. | 15.10.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Sion III | Stalden II | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 19.10.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Collombey/Muraz V | Sion III | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Mon. | 26.10.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Brig-Glis | Stalden II | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Zermatt II | Collombey/Muraz V | 10:0 | Z | ||||||
Thu. | 29.10.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Sion III | Brig-Glis II | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 30.10.2015 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Stalden II | Zermatt II | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 09.11.2015 | 19:30 v | (1) | 6 | Brig-Glis II | Brig-Glis | 2:8 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 8 | Collombey/Muraz V | Stalden II | 0:10 | Z | ||||||
Wed. | 11.11.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Brig-Glis II | Zermatt II | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 12.11.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Sion III | Brig-Glis | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 18.11.2015 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Brig-Glis | Zermatt II | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 23.11.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Brig-Glis | Collombey/Muraz V | 10:0 | Z | ||||
20:00 | (1) | 9 | Zermatt II | Sion III | 2:8 | |||||||
Fri. | 27.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Stalden II | Brig-Glis II | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 30.11.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 10 | Collombey/Muraz V | Brig-Glis II | 0:10 | Z | ||||
20:00 | (1) | 10 | Zermatt II | Brig-Glis | 5:5 | |||||||
Fri. | 04.12.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Stalden II | Sion III | 5:5 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)