AGTT Championnat Genevois 2015/16
2eme ligue Jeunesse groupe unique
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 03.10.2015 | 09:30 h | (H) | 1 | Veyrier | Vernier II | 0:10 | |||||
09:30 h | (H) | 1 | Carouge | Versoix II | 10:0 | |||||||
09:30 | 1 | ZZ-Lancy III | UGS-Chênois II | 0:10 | ||||||||
09:30 | 1 | Châtelaine II | Meyrin II | 5:5 | ||||||||
09:30 | 1 | Versoix | UGS-Chênois III | 8:2 | ||||||||
09:30 h | (H) | 1 | Bernex | Silver Star | 3:7 | |||||||
11:45 | 2 | Veyrier | ZZ-Lancy III | 10:0 | ||||||||
11:45 | 2 | Vernier II | Carouge | 6:4 | ||||||||
11:45 h | (H) | 2 | UGS-Chênois II | Versoix II | 10:0 | |||||||
11:45 | 2 | Châtelaine II | Silver Star | 7:3 | ||||||||
11:45 | 2 | UGS-Chênois III | Meyrin II | 4:6 | ||||||||
11:45 | 2 | Versoix | Bernex | 9:1 | ||||||||
14:00 h | (H) | 3 | Veyrier | Versoix II | 9:1 | |||||||
14:00 | 3 | Vernier II | ZZ-Lancy III | 10:0 | ||||||||
14:00 | 3 | Carouge | UGS-Chênois II | 4:6 | ||||||||
14:00 | 3 | Châtelaine II | Versoix | 2:8 | ||||||||
14:00 | 3 | UGS-Chênois III | Silver Star | 2:8 | ||||||||
14:00 | 3 | Bernex | Meyrin II | 1:9 | ||||||||
Sa. | 12.12.2015 | 09:30 | (A) | 4 | Versoix | Vernier II | 7:3 | |||||
09:30 t | (1) | 4 | UGS-Chênois III | Bernex | 10:0 | |||||||
09:30 | (B) | 4 | Carouge | ZZ-Lancy III | 10:0 | |||||||
09:30 | (B) | 4 | Châtelaine II | Versoix II | 10:0 | |||||||
09:30 | (A) | 5 | UGS-Chênois II | Veyrier | 10:0 | |||||||
09:30 | (A) | 5 | Silver Star | Meyrin II | 6:4 | |||||||
12:00 | (A) | 5 | Versoix | UGS-Chênois II | 7:3 | |||||||
12:00 | (A) | 5 | Vernier II | Silver Star | 4:6 | |||||||
12:00 | (A) | 5 | Veyrier | Meyrin II | 4:6 | |||||||
12:00 | (B) | 5 | Bernex | Carouge | 0:10 | |||||||
12:00 | (B) | 5 | Châtelaine II | UGS-Chênois III | 9:1 | |||||||
12:00 | (B) | 5 | Versoix II | ZZ-Lancy III | 5:5 | |||||||
14:00 | (A) | 6 | Versoix | Meyrin II | 7:3 | |||||||
14:00 | (A) | 6 | UGS-Chênois II | Vernier II | 7:3 | |||||||
14:00 | (A) | 6 | Silver Star | Veyrier | 8:2 | |||||||
14:00 | (B) | 6 | Bernex | ZZ-Lancy III | 6:4 | |||||||
14:00 | (B) | 6 | Carouge | Châtelaine II | 2:8 | |||||||
14:00 | (B) | 6 | UGS-Chênois III | Versoix II | 10:0 |
Gruppen-Spielplan (pdf)