OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spielplan (Second Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 08.01.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Wuppenau III | Steckborn-Homburg V | 10:0 | |||||
Thu. | 11.01.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Weinfelden IV | Gaiserwald III | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Wallenwil IV | Gossau St.Gallen IV | 4:6 | |||||||
Fri. | 12.01.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | St. Gallen X | Wil SG V | 0:10 | NA | ||||
Mon. | 22.01.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Steckborn-Homburg V | Weinfelden IV | 0:10 | |||||
Thu. | 25.01.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Gaiserwald III | Wallenwil IV | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Gossau St.Gallen IV | St. Gallen X | 3:7 | |||||||
Tue. | 30.01.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Wil SG V | Wuppenau III | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 08.02.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Gossau St.Gallen IV | Weinfelden IV | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 12.02.2024 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Wallenwil IV | Steckborn-Homburg V | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 15.02.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Weinfelden IV | Wil SG V | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 16.02.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | St. Gallen X | Gaiserwald III | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 19.02.2024 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Wuppenau III | Gossau St.Gallen IV | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Steckborn-Homburg V | St. Gallen X | 1:9 | |||||||
Tue. | 20.02.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Wil SG V | Wallenwil IV | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 22.02.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Gaiserwald III | Wuppenau III | 2:8 | |||||
Tue. | 05.03.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Wil SG V | Steckborn-Homburg V | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 07.03.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Weinfelden IV | St. Gallen X | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Wallenwil IV | Wuppenau III | 2:8 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Gossau St.Gallen IV | Gaiserwald III | 1:9 | |||||||
Mon. | 11.03.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Wuppenau III | Weinfelden IV | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 14.03.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Gaiserwald III | Wil SG V | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 15.03.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | St. Gallen X | Wallenwil IV | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 6 | Steckborn-Homburg V | Gossau St.Gallen IV | 7:3 | |||||||
Fri. | 22.03.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | St. Gallen X | Wuppenau III | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 25.03.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Steckborn-Homburg V | Gaiserwald III | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 28.03.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Weinfelden IV | Wallenwil IV | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Gossau St.Gallen IV | Wil SG V | 0:10 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)