MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2018/19
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 8
Spielplan (Second Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue. | 18.12.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Lyss IV | Solothurn VI | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 11.01.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Aarberg V | Port VI | 2:8 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 1 | Grenchen II | Erlach | 9:1 | |||||||
Mon. | 21.01.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Grossaffoltern II | Studen | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Erlach | Aarberg V | 10:0 | NA | ||||||
Tue. | 22.01.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Studen | Grenchen II | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 25.01.2019 | 19:45 t/v | (1) | 4 | Grenchen II | Port VI | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Solothurn VI | Grossaffoltern II | 9:1 | |||||||
Fri. | 01.02.2019 | 19:45 v | (1) | 2 | Port VI | Lyss IV | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 08.02.2019 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 3 | Solothurn VI | Grenchen II | 1:9 | |||||
Mon. | 11.02.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Grossaffoltern II | Port VI | 2:8 | |||||
Tue. | 12.02.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Lyss IV | Erlach | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 20.02.2019 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Aarberg V | Studen | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 22.02.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Solothurn VI | Aarberg V | 10:0 | |||||
Mon. | 25.02.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Erlach | Grossaffoltern II | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 26.02.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Studen | Lyss IV | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 04.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Erlach | Port VI | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Grossaffoltern II | Aarberg V | 4:6 | |||||||
Tue. | 05.03.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Studen | Solothurn VI | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Lyss IV | Grenchen II | 2:8 | |||||||
Fri. | 08.03.2019 | 19:45 v | (1) | 7 | Port VI | Solothurn VI | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 11.03.2019 | 19:45 v | (1) | 6 | Port VI | Studen | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 20.03.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Aarberg V | Lyss IV | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 22.03.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Grenchen II | Grossaffoltern II | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Solothurn VI | Erlach | 8:2 | |||||||
Fri. | 29.03.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Grenchen II | Aarberg V | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 02.04.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Studen | Erlach | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 12.04.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Lyss IV | Grossaffoltern II | 8:2 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)