AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2022/23
5ème ligue Hommes Groupe 6, Tours 3&4
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. | 18.01.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Lausanne IX | Eysins III | 1:9 | |||||
Thu. | 19.01.2023 | 19:30 v | (1) | 1 | Montriond-Ouchy IV | Nyon II | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 25.01.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Eysins III | Montriond-Ouchy IV | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 26.01.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Nyon II | Bougy II | 6:4 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 2 | Forward-Morges V | Lausanne IX | 1:9 | |||||||
Wed. | 01.02.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Bougy II | Forward-Morges V | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 08.02.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Eysins III | Nyon II | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Lausanne IX | Bougy II | 6:4 | |||||||
Thu. | 09.02.2023 | 19:30 v | (1) | 3 | Montriond-Ouchy IV | Forward-Morges V | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 15.02.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Bougy II | Montriond-Ouchy IV | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 16.02.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Nyon II | Lausanne IX | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 22.02.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Bougy II | Eysins III | 1:9 | |||||
Thu. | 02.03.2023 | 19:45 v | (1) | 5 | Forward-Morges V | Nyon II | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 08.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Eysins III | Lausanne IX | 10:0 | |||||
Thu. | 09.03.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Nyon II | Montriond-Ouchy IV | 2:8 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 6 | Forward-Morges V | Bougy II | 5:5 | |||||||
Thu. | 16.03.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Forward-Morges V | Eysins III | 0:10 | |||||
Wed. | 22.03.2023 | 19:30 v | (1) | 7 | Bougy II | Nyon II | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Lausanne IX | Forward-Morges V | 8:2 | |||||||
Thu. | 23.03.2023 | 19:30 v | (1) | 7 | Montriond-Ouchy IV | Eysins III | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 29.03.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Bougy II | Lausanne IX | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 30.03.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Nyon II | Eysins III | 2:8 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 8 | Forward-Morges V | Montriond-Ouchy IV | 2:8 | |||||||
Wed. | 05.04.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Lausanne IX | Montriond-Ouchy IV | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 26.04.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Lausanne IX | Nyon II | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 9 | Eysins III | Forward-Morges V | 8:2 | |||||||
Thu. | 27.04.2023 | 19:30 v | (1) | 9 | Montriond-Ouchy IV | Bougy II | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 03.05.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Eysins III | Bougy II | 10:0 | |||||
Thu. | 04.05.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 10 | Nyon II | Forward-Morges V | 5:5 | |||||
19:30 v | (1) | 10 | Montriond-Ouchy IV | Lausanne IX | 10:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)