AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2022/23
5ème ligue Hommes Groupe 1, Tours 3&4
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue. | 10.01.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Dorénaz II | Martigny V | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 18.01.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Collombey/Muraz IV | Dorénaz | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 t/v | (1) | 6 | Dorénaz II | Brig-Glis II | 5:5 | |||||||
Fri. | 20.01.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Gampel-Steg III | Martigny V | 1:9 | |||||
Tue. | 24.01.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Martigny V | Collombey/Muraz IV | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 25.01.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Brig-Glis II | Gampel-Steg III | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 26.01.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Dorénaz | Dorénaz II | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 07.02.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Martigny V | Dorénaz | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 08.02.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Collombey/Muraz IV | Brig-Glis II | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 10.02.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Gampel-Steg III | Dorénaz II | 9:1 | |||||
Tue. | 14.02.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Dorénaz II | Collombey/Muraz IV | 1:9 | |||||
Wed. | 15.02.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Brig-Glis II | Martigny V | 1:9 | |||||
Wed. | 22.02.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Brig-Glis II | Dorénaz | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 23.02.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Dorénaz | Gampel-Steg III | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 24.02.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Gampel-Steg III | Collombey/Muraz IV | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 28.02.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Martigny V | Dorénaz II | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 07.03.2023 | 19:30 v | (1) | 1 | Dorénaz II | Brig-Glis II | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Martigny V | Gampel-Steg III | 7:3 | |||||||
Thu. | 09.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Dorénaz | Collombey/Muraz IV | 1:9 | |||||
Tue. | 14.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Martigny V | Brig-Glis II | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 21.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Dorénaz II | Dorénaz | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 22.03.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Collombey/Muraz IV | Martigny V | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 24.03.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Gampel-Steg III | Brig-Glis II | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 29.03.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Brig-Glis II | Collombey/Muraz IV | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 30.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Dorénaz | Martigny V | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 04.04.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 8 | Dorénaz II | Gampel-Steg III | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 26.04.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Collombey/Muraz IV | Dorénaz II | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 28.04.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Gampel-Steg III | Dorénaz | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 03.05.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 10 | Collombey/Muraz IV | Gampel-Steg III | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 04.05.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Dorénaz | Brig-Glis II | 6:4 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)