AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2022/23
3ème ligue Hommes Groupe 3, Tours 3&4
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. | 18.01.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Nyon | Eysins II | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 19.01.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Romanel II | Lausanne IV | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 23.01.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Lausanne IV | Fribourg V | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 24.01.2023 | 19:30 v | (3) | 1 | Fribourg V | Crissier III | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 25.01.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Eysins II | Romanel II | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 26.01.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Crissier III | Nyon | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 08.02.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Nyon | Lausanne IV | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 09.02.2023 | 19:30 | (3) | 3 | Fribourg V | Romanel II | 6:4 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 3 | Crissier III | Eysins II | 4:6 | |||||||
Mon. | 13.02.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Lausanne IV | Crissier III | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 15.02.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Eysins II | Fribourg V | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 20.02.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Lausanne IV | Eysins II | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 23.02.2023 | 19:30 | (3) | 5 | Fribourg V | Nyon | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Romanel II | Crissier III | 7:3 | |||||||
Mon. | 06.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Lausanne IV | Romanel II | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 08.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Eysins II | Nyon | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 09.03.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Crissier III | Fribourg V | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 14.03.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Romanel II | Nyon | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 22.03.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Nyon | Crissier III | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 23.03.2023 | 19:30 | (3) | 7 | Fribourg V | Lausanne IV | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Romanel II | Eysins II | 8:2 | |||||||
Mon. | 27.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Lausanne IV | Nyon | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 29.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Eysins II | Crissier III | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 30.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Romanel II | Fribourg V | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 26.04.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 9 | Nyon | Romanel II | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 27.04.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Crissier III | Lausanne IV | 6:4 | |||||
19:30 | (3) | 9 | Fribourg V | Eysins II | 7:3 | |||||||
Wed. | 03.05.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Eysins II | Lausanne IV | 1:9 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 10 | Nyon | Fribourg V | 5:5 | |||||||
Thu. | 04.05.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 10 | Crissier III | Romanel II | 5:5 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)