OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2021/22
1. Liga O40 Gruppe 1
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue. | 24.08.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Triesen | Romanshorn | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 27.08.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Young Stars ZH | Zürich-Affoltern | 1:9 | |||||
Thu. | 16.09.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Zürich-Affoltern | Triesen | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 17.09.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Romanshorn | Chur | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 26.10.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Triesen | Niederhasli | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 01.11.2021 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Romanshorn | Zürich-Affoltern | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 08.11.2021 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Chur | Niederhasli | 10:0 | |||||
Mon. | 15.11.2021 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Chur | Young Stars ZH | 10:0 | |||||
Mon. | 22.11.2021 | 19:30 v | (1) | 2 | Niederhasli | Young Stars ZH | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 25.11.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Zürich-Affoltern | Chur | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 26.11.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Young Stars ZH | Triesen | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 10.12.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Niederhasli | Zürich-Affoltern | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Young Stars ZH | Romanshorn | 5:5 | |||||||
Mon. | 13.12.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Chur | Triesen | 10:0 | |||||
Wed. | 15.12.2021 | 19:30 v | (1) | 4 | Niederhasli | Romanshorn | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 20.01.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Zürich-Affoltern | Young Stars ZH | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 21.01.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Romanshorn | Triesen | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 31.01.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Chur | Romanshorn | 9:1 | |||||
Tue. | 01.02.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Triesen | Zürich-Affoltern | 1:9 | |||||
Fri. | 04.02.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Young Stars ZH | Niederhasli | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 10.02.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Zürich-Affoltern | Romanshorn | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 28.02.2022 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Chur | Zürich-Affoltern | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 04.03.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Romanshorn | Niederhasli | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 24.03.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Zürich-Affoltern | Niederhasli | 10:0 | |||||
Tue. | 29.03.2022 | 19:45 v | (1) | 5 | Triesen | Chur | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 01.04.2022 | 20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Romanshorn | Young Stars ZH | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Mon. | 04.04.2022 | 19:30 v | (1) | 1 | Niederhasli | Chur | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Tue. | 05.04.2022 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Triesen | Young Stars ZH | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Wed. | 06.04.2022 | 19:30 v | (1) | 3 | Niederhasli | Triesen | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 08.04.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Young Stars ZH | Chur | 0:10 | NA |