OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
calendrier des matchs
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
calendrier des matchs
jour, date, heure | (salle) | tour | équipe recevante | équipe visiteuse | jeux | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
lun. | 28.08.2017 | 20:00 | (2) | 1 | Muolen III | St. Gallen VI | 0:10 | Z | ||||
lun. | 04.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Gossau St.Gallen II | Wil SG V | 6:4 | |||||
mar. | 05.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Gaiserwald IV | Romanshorn III | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Toggenburg II | Herisau | 2:8 | |||||||
lun. | 11.09.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Romanshorn III | Gossau St.Gallen II | 4:6 | |||||
mar. | 12.09.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Wil SG V | Muolen III | 10:0 | Z | ||||
ven. | 15.09.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Herisau | Gaiserwald IV | 6:4 | |||||
ven. | 22.09.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | St. Gallen VI | Toggenburg II | 9:1 | |||||
lun. | 25.09.2017 | 20:00 | (2) | 3 | Muolen III | Romanshorn III | 0:10 | Z | ||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Gossau St.Gallen II | Herisau | 2:8 | |||||||
mar. | 26.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Gaiserwald IV | St. Gallen VI | 3:7 | |||||
mar. | 03.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Toggenburg II | Wil SG V | 4:6 | |||||
lun. | 30.10.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Romanshorn III | Toggenburg II | 8:2 | |||||
mar. | 31.10.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | St. Gallen VI | Gossau St.Gallen II | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Wil SG V | Gaiserwald IV | 3:7 | |||||||
ven. | 03.11.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Herisau | Muolen III | 10:0 | Z | ||||
lun. | 06.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Gossau St.Gallen II | Muolen III | 10:0 | Z | ||||
mar. | 07.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Gaiserwald IV | Toggenburg II | 1:9 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Wil SG V | Herisau | 5:5 | |||||||
lun. | 13.11.2017 | 20:00 | (2) | 6 | Muolen III | Gaiserwald IV | 0:10 | Z | ||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Romanshorn III | Wil SG V | 5:5 | |||||||
ven. | 17.11.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Herisau | St. Gallen VI | 6:4 | |||||
mar. | 21.11.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | St. Gallen VI | Romanshorn III | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Toggenburg II | Gossau St.Gallen II | 4:6 | |||||||
ven. | 24.11.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Herisau | Romanshorn III | 6:4 | |||||
lun. | 04.12.2017 | 20:00 | (2) | 7 | Muolen III | Toggenburg II | 0:10 | Z | ||||
mar. | 05.12.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Gaiserwald IV | Gossau St.Gallen II | 2:8 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Wil SG V | St. Gallen VI | 6:4 | |||||||
lun. | 08.01.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Romanshorn III | Gaiserwald IV | 5:5 | |||||
ven. | 12.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | St. Gallen VI | Muolen III | 10:0 | Z | ||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Herisau | Toggenburg II | 9:1 | |||||||
lun. | 22.01.2018 | 20:00 | (2) | 2 | Muolen III | Wil SG V | 0:10 | Z | ||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Gossau St.Gallen II | Romanshorn III | 4:6 | |||||||
mar. | 23.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Toggenburg II | St. Gallen VI | 1:9 | |||||
mar. | 30.01.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Wil SG V | Gossau St.Gallen II | 6:4 | |||||
lun. | 05.02.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Romanshorn III | Muolen III | 10:0 | Z | ||||
mar. | 06.02.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Wil SG V | Toggenburg II | 10:0 | |||||
ven. | 09.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | St. Gallen VI | Gaiserwald IV | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Herisau | Gossau St.Gallen II | 8:2 | |||||||
lun. | 12.02.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | 7 | Romanshorn III | Herisau | 3:7 | |||||
mar. | 13.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Gaiserwald IV | Herisau | 4:6 | |||||
lun. | 05.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Gossau St.Gallen II | St. Gallen VI | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | 4 | Muolen III | Herisau | 0:10 | Z | ||||||
mar. | 06.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Gaiserwald IV | Wil SG V | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Toggenburg II | Romanshorn III | 3:7 | |||||||
ven. | 09.03.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Herisau | Wil SG V | 6:4 | |||||
lun. | 12.03.2018 | 20:00 | (2) | 5 | Muolen III | Gossau St.Gallen II | 0:10 | Z | ||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Romanshorn III | St. Gallen VI | 3:7 | |||||||
mar. | 13.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Toggenburg II | Gaiserwald IV | 4:6 | |||||
lun. | 19.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Gossau St.Gallen II | Toggenburg II | 9:1 | |||||
mar. | 20.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Gaiserwald IV | Muolen III | 10:0 | Z | ||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Wil SG V | Romanshorn III | 6:4 | |||||||
ven. | 23.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | St. Gallen VI | Herisau | 4:6 | |||||
lun. | 09.04.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Gossau St.Gallen II | Gaiserwald IV | 6:4 | |||||
mar. | 10.04.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Toggenburg II | Muolen III | 10:0 | Z | ||||
ven. | 13.04.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | St. Gallen VI | Wil SG V | 8:2 |