OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016/17
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 6
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi. | 07.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Höngg III | Urdorf V | 10:0 | |||||
Fr. | 09.09.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Bülach II | Dietikon-Weiningen III | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Buchs Zürich III | Young Stars ZH VIII | 7:3 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Thalwil IV | Zürich-Affoltern VII | 9:1 | |||||||
Mi. | 14.09.2016 | 19:30 | (2) | 2 | Zürich-Affoltern VII | Bülach II | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 16.09.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Young Stars ZH VIII | Thalwil IV | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Dietikon-Weiningen III | Höngg III | 2:8 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Urdorf V | Buchs Zürich III | 6:4 | |||||||
Mi. | 05.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Höngg III | Zürich-Affoltern VII | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 07.10.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Bülach II | Young Stars ZH VIII | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Buchs Zürich III | Dietikon-Weiningen III | 10:0 | NA | ||||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Thalwil IV | Urdorf V | 8:2 | |||||||
Fr. | 04.11.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Young Stars ZH VIII | Höngg III | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Dietikon-Weiningen III | Thalwil IV | 1:9 | |||||||
20:00 t/v | (1) | 4 | Buchs Zürich III | Zürich-Affoltern VII | 1:9 | |||||||
Mi. | 09.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Höngg III | Buchs Zürich III | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 11.11.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Bülach II | Thalwil IV | 2:8 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 5 | Young Stars ZH VIII | Dietikon-Weiningen III | 7:3 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Urdorf V | Zürich-Affoltern VII | 2:8 | |||||||
Mi. | 16.11.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Urdorf V | Bülach II | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 18.11.2016 | 19:45 t/v | (1) | 6 | Young Stars ZH VIII | Zürich-Affoltern VII | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Buchs Zürich III | Bülach II | 8:2 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Dietikon-Weiningen III | Urdorf V | 3:7 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Thalwil IV | Höngg III | 8:2 | |||||||
Fr. | 25.11.2016 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 7 | Young Stars ZH VIII | Urdorf V | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 09.12.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Bülach II | Höngg III | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Buchs Zürich III | Thalwil IV | 2:8 | |||||||
20:00 t/v | (1) | 7 | Dietikon-Weiningen III | Zürich-Affoltern VII | 4:6 | |||||||
Mi. | 11.01.2017 | 19:30 | (2) | 1 | Zürich-Affoltern VII | Thalwil IV | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 13.01.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Young Stars ZH VIII | Buchs Zürich III | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Dietikon-Weiningen III | Bülach II | 2:8 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Urdorf V | Höngg III | 4:6 | |||||||
Mi. | 25.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Höngg III | Dietikon-Weiningen III | 9:1 | |||||
Fr. | 27.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Buchs Zürich III | Urdorf V | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Thalwil IV | Young Stars ZH VIII | 7:3 | |||||||
Fr. | 03.02.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 2 | Bülach II | Zürich-Affoltern VII | 7:3 | |||||
19:45 t | (1) | 7 | Urdorf V | Young Stars ZH VIII | 6:4 | |||||||
Mi. | 08.02.2017 | 19:30 | (2) | 3 | Zürich-Affoltern VII | Höngg III | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 10.02.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Young Stars ZH VIII | Bülach II | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Urdorf V | Thalwil IV | 2:8 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Dietikon-Weiningen III | Buchs Zürich III | 6:4 | |||||||
Mi. | 08.03.2017 | 19:30 t/v | (2) | 4 | Zürich-Affoltern VII | Buchs Zürich III | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Höngg III | Young Stars ZH VIII | 7:3 | |||||||
Fr. | 10.03.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Bülach II | Urdorf V | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Thalwil IV | Dietikon-Weiningen III | 10:0 | |||||||
Mi. | 15.03.2017 | 19:30 | (2) | 5 | Zürich-Affoltern VII | Urdorf V | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 17.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Buchs Zürich III | Höngg III | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Dietikon-Weiningen III | Young Stars ZH VIII | 5:5 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Thalwil IV | Bülach II | 5:5 | |||||||
Fr. | 24.03.2017 | 20:00 t/h/v | (H) | 6 | Dietikon-Weiningen III | Urdorf V | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 29.03.2017 | 19:30 t/v | (2) | 6 | Zürich-Affoltern VII | Young Stars ZH VIII | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Höngg III | Thalwil IV | 5:5 | |||||||
Fr. | 31.03.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Bülach II | Buchs Zürich III | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 05.04.2017 | 19:30 t/v | (2) | 7 | Zürich-Affoltern VII | Dietikon-Weiningen III | 6:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Höngg III | Bülach II | 8:2 | |||||||
Fr. | 07.04.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Thalwil IV | Buchs Zürich III | 8:2 |