OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2014/15
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
calendrier des matchs
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
calendrier des matchs
jour, date, heure | (salle) | équipe recevante | équipe visiteuse | jeux | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
lun. | 01.09.2014 | 20:00 | Wolfhalden | St. Gallen V | 4:6 | ||||||
mar. | 09.09.2014 | 20:15 | Wil SG VI | Gaiserwald IV | 4:6 | ||||||
jeu. | 11.09.2014 | 20:15 | Romanshorn II | Ettenhausen III | 9:1 | ||||||
ven. | 12.09.2014 | 20:15 | Herisau | Gossau St.Gallen III | 3:7 | ||||||
mar. | 16.09.2014 | 20:15 t/v | Wil SG VI | Ettenhausen III | 7:3 | ||||||
jeu. | 18.09.2014 | 20:00 | Gaiserwald IV | Wolfhalden | 7:3 | ||||||
ven. | 19.09.2014 | 20:00 | (1) | St. Gallen V | Herisau | 9:1 | |||||
mar. | 21.10.2014 | 20:15 | Wil SG VI | Gossau St.Gallen III | 9:1 | ||||||
jeu. | 23.10.2014 | 20:15 | Romanshorn II | St. Gallen V | 7:3 | ||||||
ven. | 24.10.2014 | 20:15 | Herisau | Wolfhalden | 5:5 | ||||||
sam. | 25.10.2014 | 11:30 | Ettenhausen III | Gaiserwald IV | 0:10 | ||||||
mar. | 28.10.2014 | 20:15 v | Wil SG VI | Romanshorn II | 5:5 | ||||||
lun. | 03.11.2014 | 20:00 | Wolfhalden | Romanshorn II | 3:7 | ||||||
20:00 | Gossau St.Gallen III | Ettenhausen III | 6:4 | ||||||||
jeu. | 06.11.2014 | 20:00 | Gaiserwald IV | Herisau | 5:5 | ||||||
ven. | 07.11.2014 | 20:00 | (1) | St. Gallen V | Wil SG VI | 3:7 | |||||
lun. | 10.11.2014 | 20:00 | Gossau St.Gallen III | Gaiserwald IV | 4:6 | ||||||
mar. | 11.11.2014 | 20:15 | Wil SG VI | Wolfhalden | 4:6 | ||||||
jeu. | 13.11.2014 | 20:15 | Romanshorn II | Herisau | 7:3 | ||||||
sam. | 15.11.2014 | 11:30 | Ettenhausen III | St. Gallen V | 2:8 | ||||||
lun. | 17.11.2014 | 20:00 | Wolfhalden | Ettenhausen III | 10:0 | ||||||
jeu. | 20.11.2014 | 20:00 | Gaiserwald IV | Romanshorn II | 3:7 | ||||||
ven. | 21.11.2014 | 20:00 | (1) | St. Gallen V | Gossau St.Gallen III | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | Herisau | Wil SG VI | 5:5 | ||||||||
lun. | 24.11.2014 | 20:00 | Gossau St.Gallen III | Romanshorn II | 2:8 | ||||||
lun. | 08.12.2014 | 20:00 | Gossau St.Gallen III | Wolfhalden | 4:6 | ||||||
jeu. | 11.12.2014 | 20:00 v | Ettenhausen III | Herisau | 2:8 | ||||||
ven. | 12.12.2014 | 20:00 | (1) | St. Gallen V | Gaiserwald IV | 4:6 | |||||
mer. | 17.12.2014 | 20:15 t/v | Ettenhausen III | Wil SG VI | 1:9 | ||||||
lun. | 05.01.2015 | 20:00 | Gossau St.Gallen III | Herisau | 5:5 | ||||||
jeu. | 08.01.2015 | 20:00 | Gaiserwald IV | Wil SG VI | 3:7 | ||||||
ven. | 09.01.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | St. Gallen V | Wolfhalden | 5:5 | |||||
sam. | 10.01.2015 | 11:30 | Ettenhausen III | Romanshorn II | 0:10 | ||||||
jeu. | 15.01.2015 | 20:00 v | Gaiserwald IV | Ettenhausen III | 9:1 | ||||||
jeu. | 22.01.2015 | 20:15 | Romanshorn II | Gossau St.Gallen III | 9:1 | ||||||
ven. | 23.01.2015 | 20:15 | Herisau | St. Gallen V | 5:5 | ||||||
lun. | 26.01.2015 | 20:00 | Wolfhalden | Herisau | 4:6 | ||||||
20:00 | Gossau St.Gallen III | Wil SG VI | 4:6 | ||||||||
lun. | 02.02.2015 | 20:00 | Wolfhalden | Gaiserwald IV | 7:3 | ||||||
ven. | 06.02.2015 | 20:15 | Herisau | Ettenhausen III | 8:2 | ||||||
jeu. | 12.02.2015 | 20:15 v | Romanshorn II | Wolfhalden | 5:5 | ||||||
ven. | 20.02.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | St. Gallen V | Romanshorn II | 1:9 | |||||
mar. | 24.02.2015 | 20:15 | Wil SG VI | St. Gallen V | 9:1 | ||||||
ven. | 27.02.2015 | 20:15 | Herisau | Gaiserwald IV | 7:3 | ||||||
sam. | 28.02.2015 | 11:30 | Ettenhausen III | Gossau St.Gallen III | 6:4 | ||||||
lun. | 09.03.2015 | 20:00 | Wolfhalden | Wil SG VI | 10:0 | ||||||
jeu. | 12.03.2015 | 20:00 | Gaiserwald IV | Gossau St.Gallen III | 9:1 | ||||||
ven. | 13.03.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | St. Gallen V | Ettenhausen III | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | Herisau | Romanshorn II | 3:7 | ||||||||
lun. | 16.03.2015 | 20:00 | Gossau St.Gallen III | St. Gallen V | 5:5 | ||||||
mar. | 17.03.2015 | 20:15 | Wil SG VI | Herisau | 5:5 | ||||||
jeu. | 19.03.2015 | 20:15 | Romanshorn II | Gaiserwald IV | 3:7 | ||||||
sam. | 21.03.2015 | 11:30 | Ettenhausen III | Wolfhalden | 10:0 | wo | |||||
lun. | 30.03.2015 | 20:00 | Wolfhalden | Gossau St.Gallen III | 8:2 | ||||||
jeu. | 02.04.2015 | 20:00 | Gaiserwald IV | St. Gallen V | 3:7 | ||||||
20:15 | Romanshorn II | Wil SG VI | 5:5 |