NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2020/21
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Do. | 03.09.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | KV Liestal II | Basel IV | 6:3 | |||||
Do. | 10.09.2020 | 19:45 v | (1) | 1 | Binningen | Waldenburg | 3:6 | |||||
Fr. | 11.09.2020 | 19:30 v | (1) | 1 | Pratteln IV | Münchenstein-City II | 7:2 | |||||
Mo. | 14.09.2020 | 19:30 v | (1) | 1 | Oberwil | Copains Birsfelden III | 8:1 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Waldenburg | Pratteln IV | 4:5 | |||||||
Di. | 15.09.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Basel IV | Binningen | 2:7 | |||||
Mi. | 16.09.2020 | 19:30 v | (1) | 2 | Copains Birsfelden III | KV Liestal II | 2:7 | |||||
Do. | 17.09.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Münchenstein-City II | Oberwil | 3:6 | |||||
Mo. | 21.09.2020 | 19:30 v | (1) | 3 | Oberwil | Waldenburg | 5:4 | |||||
Mi. | 23.09.2020 | 19:30 v | (1) | 3 | Pratteln IV | Basel IV | 4:5 | |||||
Do. | 24.09.2020 | 19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Binningen | Copains Birsfelden III | 9:0 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 3 | KV Liestal II | Münchenstein-City II | 8:1 | |||||||
Di. | 13.10.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Basel IV | Oberwil | 4:5 | |||||
Fr. | 23.10.2020 | 19:30 v | (1) | 4 | Copains Birsfelden III | Pratteln IV | 2:7 | |||||
Mo. | 26.10.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Oberwil | Pratteln IV | 8:1 | |||||
Di. | 27.10.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Basel IV | Münchenstein-City II | 4:5 | |||||
Do. | 29.10.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | KV Liestal II | Binningen | ||||||
Do. | 05.11.2020 | 19:30 v | (1) | 4 | Münchenstein-City II | Binningen | ||||||
Mi. | 11.11.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Pratteln IV | KV Liestal II | ||||||
Do. | 12.11.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Münchenstein-City II | Waldenburg | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 6 | Binningen | Oberwil | ||||||||
Do. | 19.11.2020 | 19:30 v | (1) | 6 | Copains Birsfelden III | Basel IV | ||||||
Di. | 24.11.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Basel IV | Waldenburg | ||||||
Do. | 26.11.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Münchenstein-City II | Copains Birsfelden III | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 7 | Binningen | Pratteln IV | ||||||||
20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Waldenburg | KV Liestal II | ||||||||
Mo. | 30.11.2020 | 19:30 v | (1) | 7 | Oberwil | KV Liestal II | ||||||
Do. | 03.12.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Waldenburg | Copains Birsfelden III | ||||||
Mo. | 07.12.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Waldenburg | Binningen | ||||||
Di. | 08.12.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Basel IV | KV Liestal II | ||||||
Do. | 10.12.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Münchenstein-City II | Pratteln IV | ||||||
Do. | 17.12.2020 | 19:30 v | (1) | 1 | Copains Birsfelden III | Oberwil | ||||||
Mi. | 06.01.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Pratteln IV | Waldenburg | ||||||
Do. | 07.01.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Binningen | Basel IV | ||||||
Mo. | 11.01.2021 | 19:30 v | (1) | 2 | Oberwil | Münchenstein-City II | ||||||
Do. | 14.01.2021 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | KV Liestal II | Copains Birsfelden III | ||||||
Mo. | 18.01.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Waldenburg | Oberwil | ||||||
Di. | 19.01.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Basel IV | Pratteln IV | ||||||
Do. | 21.01.2021 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | KV Liestal II | Waldenburg | ||||||
Do. | 28.01.2021 | 19:30 v | (1) | 3 | Münchenstein-City II | KV Liestal II | ||||||
19:30 v | (1) | 3 | Copains Birsfelden III | Binningen | ||||||||
Mo. | 01.02.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Oberwil | Basel IV | ||||||
Mi. | 03.02.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Pratteln IV | Copains Birsfelden III | ||||||
Do. | 04.02.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Binningen | Münchenstein-City II | ||||||
Mi. | 10.02.2021 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Pratteln IV | Oberwil | ||||||
Do. | 11.02.2021 | 19:45 v | (1) | 5 | Binningen | KV Liestal II | ||||||
Do. | 18.02.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Copains Birsfelden III | Waldenburg | ||||||
Mo. | 01.03.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Oberwil | Binningen | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Waldenburg | Münchenstein-City II | ||||||||
Di. | 02.03.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Basel IV | Copains Birsfelden III | ||||||
Do. | 11.03.2021 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Münchenstein-City II | Basel IV | ||||||
20:00 v | (1) | 6 | KV Liestal II | Pratteln IV | ||||||||
Mo. | 15.03.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Waldenburg | Basel IV | ||||||
Mi. | 17.03.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Pratteln IV | Binningen | ||||||
Do. | 18.03.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Copains Birsfelden III | Münchenstein-City II | ||||||
Do. | 25.03.2021 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | KV Liestal II | Oberwil |