NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2016/17
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 22.08.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Frick IV | Basel VIII | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 24.08.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Breitenbach III | Bebbi II | 3:7 | |||||
Di. | 30.08.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Wettstein Basel III | Oberwil VI | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 31.08.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 2 | Bebbi II | Bubendorf | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 02.09.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Bubendorf | Liebrüti II | 9:1 | |||||
Mo. | 05.09.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Oberwil VI | Frick IV | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 16.09.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Basel VIII | Breitenbach III | 9:1 | |||||
Di. | 20.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Wettstein Basel III | Bebbi II | 9:1 | |||||
Mi. | 21.09.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 2 | Liebrüti II | Wettstein Basel III | 2:8 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 3 | Breitenbach III | Oberwil VI | 6:4 | |||||||
Fr. | 23.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Bubendorf | Basel VIII | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 26.09.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 4 | Oberwil VI | Bubendorf | 2:8 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Frick IV | Liebrüti II | 9:1 | |||||||
Di. | 27.09.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Basel VIII | Wettstein Basel III | 2:8 | |||||
Mi. | 28.09.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 4 | Bebbi II | Frick IV | 2:8 | |||||
19:30 v | (1) | 4 | Liebrüti II | Breitenbach III | 3:7 | |||||||
Di. | 18.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Wettstein Basel III | Frick IV | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Basel VIII | Liebrüti II | 8:2 | |||||||
Mo. | 24.10.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Oberwil VI | Bebbi II | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 6 | Frick IV | Bubendorf | 5:5 | |||||||
Fr. | 28.10.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Bubendorf | Breitenbach III | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 02.11.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Liebrüti II | Oberwil VI | 5:5 | |||||
19:30 v | (1) | 6 | Bebbi II | Basel VIII | 6:4 | |||||||
19:30 | (1) | 6 | Breitenbach III | Wettstein Basel III | 0:10 | |||||||
Mo. | 21.11.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Oberwil VI | Basel VIII | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 23.11.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 7 | Bebbi II | Liebrüti II | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 25.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Bubendorf | Wettstein Basel III | 2:8 | |||||
Mo. | 28.11.2016 | 20:15 v | (1) | 7 | Frick IV | Breitenbach III | 9:1 | |||||
Mo. | 05.12.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Oberwil VI | Wettstein Basel III | 4:6 | |||||
Di. | 06.12.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Basel VIII | Frick IV | 2:8 | |||||
Mi. | 07.12.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 1 | Bebbi II | Breitenbach III | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 14.12.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 1 | Liebrüti II | Bubendorf | 0:10 | NA | ||||
Mo. | 19.12.2016 | 20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Frick IV | Oberwil VI | 9:1 | |||||
Mi. | 04.01.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Breitenbach III | Basel VIII | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 06.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Bubendorf | Bebbi II | 6:4 | |||||
Di. | 10.01.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Wettstein Basel III | Liebrüti II | 10:0 | |||||
Mo. | 16.01.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Oberwil VI | Breitenbach III | 6:4 | |||||
Di. | 17.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Basel VIII | Bubendorf | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 18.01.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Liebrüti II | Frick IV | 5:5 | |||||
19:30 v | (1) | 3 | Bebbi II | Wettstein Basel III | 4:6 | |||||||
Di. | 31.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Wettstein Basel III | Basel VIII | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 01.02.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Breitenbach III | Liebrüti II | 1:9 | |||||
Fr. | 03.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Bubendorf | Oberwil VI | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 15.02.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Liebrüti II | Basel VIII | 7:3 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 5 | Breitenbach III | Bubendorf | 4:6 | |||||||
19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Bebbi II | Oberwil VI | 5:5 | |||||||
Mo. | 20.02.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 6 | Oberwil VI | Liebrüti II | 3:7 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Frick IV | Wettstein Basel III | 0:10 | |||||||
Di. | 21.02.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Basel VIII | Bebbi II | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 24.02.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Wettstein Basel III | Breitenbach III | 10:0 | |||||
Mo. | 27.02.2017 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Frick IV | Bebbi II | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 03.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Bubendorf | Frick IV | 3:7 | |||||
Di. | 14.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Wettstein Basel III | Bubendorf | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 15.03.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Liebrüti II | Bebbi II | 8:2 | |||||
Di. | 21.03.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Basel VIII | Oberwil VI | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 22.03.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 7 | Breitenbach III | Frick IV | 2:8 |