MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2021/22
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 6
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 23.08.2021 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 1 | Erlach | Lyss IV | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | 1 | Grossaffoltern II | Aarberg VII | 7:3 | ||||||||
Di. | 31.08.2021 | 19:45 v | (1) | 2 | Port VII | Grossaffoltern II | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 03.09.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Solothurn VI | Port VII | 10:0 | |||||
Mo. | 06.09.2021 | 20:00 v | 2 | Erlach | Solothurn VI | 4:6 | ||||||
Mi. | 15.09.2021 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Brügg III | Studen | 9:1 | |||||
Fr. | 17.09.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Aarberg VII | Brügg III | 0:10 | |||||
Di. | 21.09.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Lyss IV | Aarberg VII | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 08.10.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Solothurn VI | Studen | 9:1 | |||||
Di. | 12.10.2021 | 19:45 t/v | (1) | 3 | Port VII | Brügg III | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 18.10.2021 | 20:00 v | 4 | Erlach | Brügg III | 3:7 | ||||||
Di. | 19.10.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Port VII | Lyss IV | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Studen | Grossaffoltern II | 4:6 | |||||||
Mo. | 25.10.2021 | 20:00 v | 3 | Grossaffoltern II | Erlach | 1:9 | ||||||
Di. | 26.10.2021 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Studen | Lyss IV | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 29.10.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Aarberg VII | Solothurn VI | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 01.11.2021 | 20:00 v | 6 | Erlach | Port VII | 8:2 | ||||||
Fr. | 05.11.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Solothurn VI | Grossaffoltern II | 9:1 | |||||
Di. | 09.11.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Lyss IV | Brügg III | 1:9 | |||||
Fr. | 12.11.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Port VII | Studen | 3:7 | |||||
19:45 v | (1) | 5 | Aarberg VII | Erlach | 0:10 | |||||||
Di. | 16.11.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Studen | Aarberg VII | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 17.11.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Brügg III | Solothurn VI | 8:2 | |||||
Mo. | 29.11.2021 | 20:00 | 7 | Grossaffoltern II | Brügg III | 3:7 | ||||||
Di. | 30.11.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Port VII | Aarberg VII | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Studen | Erlach | 3:7 | |||||||
Do. | 02.12.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Lyss IV | Solothurn VI | 0:10 | |||||
Do. | 09.12.2021 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 6 | Lyss IV | Grossaffoltern II | 7:3 | |||||
Di. | 14.12.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Studen | Brügg III | 3:7 | |||||
Termin offen | (1) | 1 | Port VII | Solothurn VI | ||||||||
Do. | 13.01.2022 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 1 | Lyss IV | Erlach | ||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 2 | Lyss IV | Studen | ||||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 2 | Brügg III | Aarberg VII | ||||||||
Termin offen | 3 | Erlach | Grossaffoltern II | |||||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 3 | Brügg III | Port VII | ||||||||
Di. | 01.02.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Studen | Solothurn VI | ||||||
Mo. | 07.02.2022 | 20:00 v | 4 | Grossaffoltern II | Studen | |||||||
Fr. | 11.02.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Aarberg VII | Lyss IV | ||||||
Di. | 15.02.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Lyss IV | Port VII | ||||||
Fr. | 18.02.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Solothurn VI | Aarberg VII | ||||||
Mi. | 23.02.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Brügg III | Erlach | ||||||
Mo. | 28.02.2022 | 20:00 | 5 | Grossaffoltern II | Solothurn VI | |||||||
20:00 v | 5 | Erlach | Aarberg VII | |||||||||
Di. | 01.03.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Studen | Port VII | ||||||
Fr. | 04.03.2022 | 19:45 v | (1) | 2 | Solothurn VI | Erlach | ||||||
Mo. | 07.03.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Brügg III | Lyss IV | ||||||
Mi. | 09.03.2022 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Aarberg VII | Grossaffoltern II | ||||||
Mo. | 14.03.2022 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 6 | Grossaffoltern II | Lyss IV | ||||||
Mi. | 16.03.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Solothurn VI | Brügg III | ||||||
Fr. | 18.03.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Aarberg VII | Studen | ||||||
Di. | 22.03.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Port VII | Erlach | ||||||
Mo. | 28.03.2022 | 20:00 v | 7 | Erlach | Studen | |||||||
Mi. | 30.03.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Brügg III | Grossaffoltern II | ||||||
Mo. | 04.04.2022 | 20:00 v | 2 | Grossaffoltern II | Port VII | |||||||
Fr. | 08.04.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Aarberg VII | Port VII | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Solothurn VI | Lyss IV |