MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2020/21
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Do. | 20.08.2020 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 1 | Schmitten | Bern V | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 21.08.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Belp IV | Langenthal II | 0:10 | |||||
Mo. | 31.08.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Thörishaus II | Düdingen | 3:7 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Schwarzenburg | Wohlensee II | 7:3 | |||||||
Mi. | 02.09.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Langenthal II | Thörishaus II | 9:1 | |||||
Do. | 10.09.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Düdingen | Bern V | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Schmitten | Schwarzenburg | 9:1 | |||||||
Do. | 17.09.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Wohlensee II | Belp IV | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 21.09.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Schwarzenburg | Düdingen | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 02.10.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Thörishaus II | Wohlensee II | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 09.10.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Bern V | Langenthal II | 1:9 | |||||
Fr. | 16.10.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Belp IV | Schmitten | 1:9 | |||||
Mo. | 19.10.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Langenthal II | Schwarzenburg | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 22.10.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Düdingen | Belp IV | 9:1 | |||||
Di. | 27.10.2020 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Schmitten | Thörishaus II | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 02.11.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Thörishaus II | Bern V | ||||||
Mi. | 04.11.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Belp IV | Schwarzenburg | ||||||
Do. | 05.11.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Düdingen | Wohlensee II | ||||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Schmitten | Langenthal II | ||||||||
Do. | 12.11.2020 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Wohlensee II | Bern V | ||||||
Mo. | 16.11.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Schwarzenburg | Thörishaus II | ||||||
Mi. | 18.11.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Langenthal II | Düdingen | ||||||
Fr. | 20.11.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Bern V | Belp IV | ||||||
Do. | 26.11.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Wohlensee II | Schmitten | ||||||
Fr. | 04.12.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Belp IV | Thörishaus II | ||||||
Do. | 10.12.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Düdingen | Schmitten | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 7 | Wohlensee II | Langenthal II | ||||||||
Fr. | 11.12.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Bern V | Schwarzenburg | ||||||
Mo. | 14.12.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Langenthal II | Belp IV | ||||||
Do. | 17.12.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Wohlensee II | Schwarzenburg | ||||||
20:15 t | (1) | 1 | Bern V | Schmitten | ||||||||
Mo. | 11.01.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Düdingen | Thörishaus II | ||||||
Mo. | 18.01.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Schwarzenburg | Schmitten | ||||||
Fr. | 22.01.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Belp IV | Wohlensee II | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 2 | Thörishaus II | Langenthal II | ||||||||
Fr. | 29.01.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Bern V | Düdingen | ||||||
Do. | 04.02.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Schmitten | Belp IV | ||||||
Mo. | 08.02.2021 | 19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Düdingen | Schwarzenburg | ||||||
Mi. | 10.02.2021 | 19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Wohlensee II | Thörishaus II | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Langenthal II | Bern V | ||||||||
Mo. | 15.02.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Thörishaus II | Schmitten | ||||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Schwarzenburg | Langenthal II | ||||||||
Fr. | 19.02.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Belp IV | Düdingen | ||||||
19:30 | (1) | 4 | Bern V | Wohlensee II | ||||||||
Mo. | 01.03.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Langenthal II | Schmitten | ||||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Schwarzenburg | Belp IV | ||||||||
Mi. | 10.03.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Wohlensee II | Düdingen | ||||||
Fr. | 12.03.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Bern V | Thörishaus II | ||||||
Do. | 18.03.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Schmitten | Wohlensee II | ||||||
Fr. | 19.03.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Belp IV | Bern V | ||||||
Mo. | 22.03.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Thörishaus II | Schwarzenburg | ||||||
Do. | 25.03.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Düdingen | Langenthal II | ||||||
Mo. | 29.03.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Thörishaus II | Belp IV | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Langenthal II | Wohlensee II | ||||||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Schwarzenburg | Bern V | ||||||||
Do. | 01.04.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Schmitten | Düdingen |