MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Di. | 22.08.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | bls Spiez | Münsingen II | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 23.08.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Belp IV | Köniz II | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 28.08.2017 | 20:00 | 1 | Zweisimmen-Gstaad | Thun IV | 5:5 | ||||||
Mi. | 30.08.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Worb | Heimberg III | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 31.08.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Heimberg III | Interlaken | 10:0 | |||||
Fr. | 01.09.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Interlaken | Ostermundigen IV | 3:7 | |||||
Mo. | 04.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Münsingen II | Worb | 2:8 | |||||
Mi. | 06.09.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Ostermundigen IV | Belp IV | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 08.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Köniz II | Zweisimmen-Gstaad | 3:7 | |||||
Di. | 12.09.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | bls Spiez | Köniz II | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 15.09.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Belp IV | Heimberg III | 1:9 | |||||
19:45 v | (1) | 2 | Thun IV | bls Spiez | 7:3 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Interlaken | Münsingen II | 2:8 | |||||||
Mo. | 18.09.2017 | 20:00 | 3 | Zweisimmen-Gstaad | Ostermundigen IV | 9:1 | ||||||
Fr. | 29.09.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Ostermundigen IV | bls Spiez | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 04.10.2017 | 19:45 t/v | (1) | 3 | Thun IV | Worb | 2:8 | |||||
Mo. | 09.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Münsingen II | Belp IV | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 11.10.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Thun IV | Interlaken | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 13.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Köniz II | Worb | 1:9 | |||||
Fr. | 20.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Köniz II | Heimberg III | 0:10 | |||||
Mo. | 23.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Münsingen II | Ostermundigen IV | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 25.10.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Belp IV | Thun IV | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 26.10.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Heimberg III | Zweisimmen-Gstaad | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 30.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Münsingen II | Zweisimmen-Gstaad | 6:4 | |||||
Di. | 31.10.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | bls Spiez | Belp IV | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 01.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Worb | Interlaken | 9:1 | |||||
Do. | 02.11.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Heimberg III | Thun IV | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 03.11.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Ostermundigen IV | Köniz II | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 06.11.2017 | 20:00 v | 5 | Zweisimmen-Gstaad | Worb | 2:8 | ||||||
Fr. | 10.11.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Belp IV | Zweisimmen-Gstaad | 7:3 | |||||
Di. | 14.11.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | bls Spiez | Worb | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 15.11.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Interlaken | bls Spiez | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 16.11.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Heimberg III | Ostermundigen IV | 9:1 | |||||
Fr. | 17.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Interlaken | Köniz II | 6:4 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2017 | 13:00 | (1) | 7 | Thun IV | Münsingen II | 8:2 | |||||
Mo. | 20.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Münsingen II | Köniz II | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 23.11.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Heimberg III | bls Spiez | 10:0 | |||||
Fr. | 24.11.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Ostermundigen IV | Thun IV | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | 8 | Zweisimmen-Gstaad | Interlaken | 5:5 | ||||||||
Mo. | 27.11.2017 | 18:00 t/v | (1) | 8 | Belp IV | Worb | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 01.12.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Köniz II | Thun IV | 8:2 | |||||
Mo. | 04.12.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Münsingen II | Heimberg III | 2:8 | |||||
Mi. | 06.12.2017 | 20:15 t/v | (2) | 9 | bls Spiez | Zweisimmen-Gstaad | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 08.12.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Interlaken | Belp IV | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 9 | Worb | Ostermundigen IV | 8:2 | |||||||
Mo. | 11.12.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Münsingen II | bls Spiez | 3:7 | |||||
Mi. | 13.12.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Ostermundigen IV | Interlaken | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 15.12.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 1 | Thun IV | Zweisimmen-Gstaad | 4:6 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2017 | 16:00 | (1) | 1 | Heimberg III | Worb | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 20.12.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Köniz II | Belp IV | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 08.01.2018 | 20:00 | 2 | Zweisimmen-Gstaad | Köniz II | 5:5 | ||||||
Di. | 09.01.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | bls Spiez | Thun IV | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 10.01.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Belp IV | Ostermundigen IV | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Worb | Münsingen II | 6:4 | |||||||
Mi. | 17.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Interlaken | Heimberg III | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 t/v | (1) | 3 | Worb | Thun IV | 5:5 | |||||||
Do. | 18.01.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Heimberg III | Belp IV | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 19.01.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Ostermundigen IV | Zweisimmen-Gstaad | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Köniz II | bls Spiez | 6:4 | |||||||
Mo. | 22.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Münsingen II | Interlaken | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 24.01.2018 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Belp IV | Münsingen II | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 26.01.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Worb | Zweisimmen-Gstaad | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 29.01.2018 | 20:00 | 4 | Zweisimmen-Gstaad | Heimberg III | 0:10 | ||||||
Di. | 30.01.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | bls Spiez | Ostermundigen IV | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 31.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Worb | Köniz II | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 09.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Interlaken | Thun IV | 7:3 | |||||
Di. | 13.02.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | bls Spiez | Interlaken | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 15.02.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Heimberg III | Köniz II | 9:1 | |||||
Fr. | 23.02.2018 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Ostermundigen IV | Münsingen II | 6:4 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2018 | 13:00 | (1) | 5 | Thun IV | Belp IV | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 26.02.2018 | 20:00 | 6 | Zweisimmen-Gstaad | Münsingen II | 7:3 | ||||||
Mi. | 28.02.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Belp IV | bls Spiez | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 02.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Interlaken | Worb | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Köniz II | Ostermundigen IV | 5:5 | |||||||
Sa. | 03.03.2018 | 13:00 | (1) | 6 | Thun IV | Heimberg III | 2:8 | |||||
Mo. | 05.03.2018 | 20:00 | 7 | Zweisimmen-Gstaad | Belp IV | 4:6 | ||||||
Fr. | 09.03.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Ostermundigen IV | Heimberg III | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Köniz II | Interlaken | 5:5 | |||||||
20:00 t/v | (1) | 9 | Zweisimmen-Gstaad | bls Spiez | 5:5 | |||||||
Mo. | 12.03.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Münsingen II | Thun IV | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 16.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Interlaken | Zweisimmen-Gstaad | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 t/v | (1) | 8 | Worb | Belp IV | 8:2 | |||||||
Sa. | 17.03.2018 | 13:00 | (1) | 8 | Thun IV | Ostermundigen IV | 1:9 | |||||
Di. | 20.03.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | bls Spiez | Heimberg III | 1:9 | |||||
Di. | 27.03.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Worb | bls Spiez | 9:1 | |||||
Mi. | 28.03.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Ostermundigen IV | Worb | 3:7 | |||||
Mi. | 04.04.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Belp IV | Interlaken | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 8 | Köniz II | Münsingen II | 5:5 | |||||||
Do. | 05.04.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Heimberg III | Münsingen II | 8:2 | |||||
Sa. | 07.04.2018 | 13:00 | (1) | 9 | Thun IV | Köniz II | 3:7 |