MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
calendrier des matchs
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
calendrier des matchs
jour, date, heure | (salle) | tour | équipe recevante | équipe visiteuse | jeux | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
lun. | 21.08.2017 | 00:00 | 1 | Köniz | Thun III | 10:0 | Z | |||||
19:45 t/v | (1) | 1 | Ittigen | Burgdorf II | 5:5 | |||||||
mar. | 22.08.2017 | 00:00 v | 3 | Heimberg | Thun III | 10:0 | Z | |||||
jeu. | 24.08.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Heimberg | Solothurn III | 8:2 | |||||
jeu. | 31.08.2017 | 00:00 | 2 | Thun III | Burgdorf II | 0:10 | Z | |||||
mer. | 06.09.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Solothurn III | Belp II | 9:1 | |||||
jeu. | 07.09.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Düdingen | Köniz | 1:9 | |||||
lun. | 11.09.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 2 | Ittigen | Heimberg | 2:8 | |||||
jeu. | 14.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Köniz | Münsingen | 9:1 | |||||
ven. | 15.09.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Burgdorf II | Düdingen | 8:2 | |||||
mar. | 19.09.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Steffisburg | Düdingen | 3:7 | |||||
mer. | 20.09.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 1 | Belp II | Münsingen | 1:9 | |||||
ven. | 22.09.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Belp II | Ittigen | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Steffisburg | Solothurn III | 3:7 | |||||||
mer. | 27.09.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Münsingen | Steffisburg | 8:2 | |||||
jeu. | 28.09.2017 | 00:00 | 4 | Thun III | Belp II | 0:10 | Z | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 4 | Düdingen | Heimberg | 2:8 | |||||||
mer. | 04.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Münsingen | Burgdorf II | 5:5 | |||||
mer. | 11.10.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Solothurn III | Köniz | 9:1 | |||||
lun. | 16.10.2017 | 00:00 | 5 | Thun III | Solothurn III | 0:10 | Z | |||||
mer. | 18.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Münsingen | Ittigen | 9:1 | |||||
ven. | 20.10.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Belp II | Düdingen | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Steffisburg | Burgdorf II | 2:8 | |||||||
lun. | 23.10.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Ittigen | Steffisburg | 6:4 | |||||
jeu. | 26.10.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Heimberg | Köniz | 7:3 | |||||
lun. | 30.10.2017 | 00:00 | 6 | Thun III | Steffisburg | 0:10 | Z | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 6 | Ittigen | Düdingen | 7:3 | |||||||
jeu. | 02.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Köniz | Belp II | 7:3 | |||||
sam. | 04.11.2017 | 13:30 | (1) | 6 | Burgdorf II | Heimberg | 3:7 | |||||
mer. | 08.11.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Solothurn III | Münsingen | 7:3 | |||||
jeu. | 09.11.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 7 | Heimberg | Münsingen | 9:1 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 7 | Düdingen | Thun III | 10:0 | Z | ||||||
ven. | 10.11.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Belp II | Steffisburg | 6:4 | |||||
lun. | 13.11.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Ittigen | Solothurn III | 3:7 | |||||
jeu. | 16.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Köniz | Burgdorf II | 9:1 | |||||
ven. | 17.11.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 9 | Burgdorf II | Solothurn III | 6:4 | |||||
lun. | 20.11.2017 | 00:00 | 8 | Thun III | Münsingen | 0:10 | Z | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 8 | Ittigen | Köniz | 3:7 | |||||||
mer. | 22.11.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Solothurn III | Düdingen | 4:6 | |||||
ven. | 24.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Steffisburg | Heimberg | 2:8 | |||||
sam. | 25.11.2017 | 16:00 | (1) | 8 | Burgdorf II | Belp II | 5:5 | |||||
jeu. | 30.11.2017 | 00:00 | 9 | Thun III | Ittigen | 0:10 | Z | |||||
ven. | 01.12.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Steffisburg | Köniz | 2:8 | |||||
sam. | 02.12.2017 | 15:30 | (1) | 9 | Heimberg | Belp II | 10:0 | |||||
mer. | 06.12.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Münsingen | Düdingen | 6:4 | |||||
lun. | 11.12.2017 | 00:00 | 1 | Thun III | Köniz | 0:10 | Z | |||||
mer. | 13.12.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Solothurn III | Heimberg | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Münsingen | Belp II | 9:1 | |||||||
lun. | 18.12.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 1 | Düdingen | Steffisburg | 9:1 | |||||
ven. | 12.01.2018 | 19:30 t/v | (2) | 1 | Burgdorf II | Ittigen | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Steffisburg | Münsingen | 3:7 | |||||||
sam. | 13.01.2018 | 13:30 v | (1) | 2 | Burgdorf II | Thun III | 10:0 | Z | ||||
lun. | 15.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Köniz | Düdingen | 9:1 | |||||
jeu. | 18.01.2018 | 00:00 | 3 | Thun III | Heimberg | 0:10 | Z | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 3 | Düdingen | Burgdorf II | 5:5 | |||||||
sam. | 20.01.2018 | 15:30 v | (1) | 2 | Heimberg | Ittigen | 7:3 | |||||
lun. | 22.01.2018 | 19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Ittigen | Belp II | 8:2 | |||||
mer. | 24.01.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Solothurn III | Steffisburg | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Münsingen | Köniz | 4:6 | |||||||
ven. | 26.01.2018 | 19:45 v | (1) | 2 | Belp II | Solothurn III | 5:5 | |||||
lun. | 29.01.2018 | 00:00 | 4 | Belp II | Thun III | 10:0 | Z | |||||
jeu. | 01.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Köniz | Solothurn III | 6:4 | |||||
ven. | 02.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Steffisburg | Ittigen | 2:8 | |||||
lun. | 05.02.2018 | 19:45 t/v | (1) | 4 | Düdingen | Heimberg | 2:8 | |||||
sam. | 10.02.2018 | 16:00 v | (1) | 5 | Burgdorf II | Steffisburg | 10:0 | |||||
lun. | 12.02.2018 | 00:00 | 5 | Solothurn III | Thun III | 10:0 | Z | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Köniz | Heimberg | 5:5 | |||||||
lun. | 19.02.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Düdingen | Belp II | 1:9 | |||||
sam. | 24.02.2018 | 14:30 v | (1) | 4 | Burgdorf II | Münsingen | 9:1 | |||||
lun. | 26.02.2018 | 00:00 | 6 | Steffisburg | Thun III | 10:0 | Z | |||||
19:45 v | (1) | 5 | Ittigen | Münsingen | 4:6 | |||||||
mer. | 28.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Münsingen | Solothurn III | 1:9 | |||||
jeu. | 01.03.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Düdingen | Ittigen | 4:6 | |||||
ven. | 02.03.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Belp II | Köniz | 10:0 | wo | ||||
lun. | 05.03.2018 | 00:00 | 7 | Thun III | Düdingen | 0:10 | Z | |||||
mar. | 06.03.2018 | 19:45 v | (1) | 8 | Heimberg | Steffisburg | 5:5 | |||||
mer. | 07.03.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Solothurn III | Ittigen | 8:2 | |||||
jeu. | 08.03.2018 | 19:45 v | (1) | 6 | Heimberg | Burgdorf II | 3:7 | |||||
ven. | 09.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Steffisburg | Belp II | 2:8 | |||||
sam. | 10.03.2018 | 16:00 | (1) | 7 | Burgdorf II | Köniz | 9:1 | |||||
mer. | 21.03.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Münsingen | Heimberg | 1:9 | |||||
jeu. | 22.03.2018 | 19:45 v | (1) | 8 | Düdingen | Solothurn III | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 8 | Köniz | Ittigen | 7:3 | |||||||
20:00 v | (1) | 8 | Münsingen | Thun III | 10:0 | Z | ||||||
ven. | 23.03.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Belp II | Burgdorf II | 3:7 | |||||
lun. | 26.03.2018 | 00:00 | 9 | Ittigen | Thun III | 10:0 | Z | |||||
mer. | 28.03.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Belp II | Heimberg | 4:6 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 9 | Solothurn III | Burgdorf II | 2:8 | |||||||
jeu. | 29.03.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Düdingen | Münsingen | 0:10 | wo | ||||
jeu. | 05.04.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Köniz | Steffisburg | 10:0 |