MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2014/15
1. Liga O40 Gruppe 1
programma delle partite
Sistema di gioco
STT-Sistema di gioco
programma delle partite
Giorno Data Ora | (Palestra) | Squadra locale | Squadra ospite | Partite | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mar. | 02.09.2014 | 19:45 | (1) | bls Spiez | Münchenbuchsee | 0:10 | |||||
mer. | 03.09.2014 | 20:15 | Aarberg | Worb | 10:0 | ||||||
ven. | 05.09.2014 | 19:45 | Belp | Thun | 6:4 | ||||||
sab. | 13.09.2014 | 13:00 | Thun | bls Spiez | 8:2 | ||||||
lun. | 15.09.2014 | 19:45 | Münchenbuchsee | Aarberg | 4:6 | ||||||
mer. | 17.09.2014 | 20:00 | Worb | Burgdorf | 7:3 | ||||||
ven. | 19.09.2014 | 19:30 v | Burgdorf | Solothurn | 3:7 | ||||||
ven. | 03.10.2014 | 20:00 | Solothurn | Thun | 6:4 | ||||||
lun. | 06.10.2014 | 19:45 v | Münchenbuchsee | Belp | 8:2 | ||||||
ven. | 10.10.2014 | 20:00 | Solothurn | Belp | 6:4 | ||||||
mar. | 14.10.2014 | 19:45 | bls Spiez | Burgdorf | 3:7 | ||||||
lun. | 20.10.2014 | 19:45 | Münchenbuchsee | Burgdorf | 10:0 | ||||||
mer. | 22.10.2014 | 19:45 v | Belp | Worb | 9:1 | ||||||
20:15 | Aarberg | bls Spiez | 6:4 | ||||||||
mer. | 29.10.2014 | 20:00 | Worb | Solothurn | 0:10 | ||||||
20:15 t/v | Aarberg | Thun | 10:0 | ||||||||
sab. | 01.11.2014 | 14:30 | Burgdorf | Aarberg | 3:7 | ||||||
mer. | 05.11.2014 | 19:45 | Solothurn | Münchenbuchsee | 7:3 | ||||||
ven. | 07.11.2014 | 19:45 | Belp | bls Spiez | 10:0 | ||||||
20:00 | Worb | Thun | 4:6 | ||||||||
mer. | 12.11.2014 | 20:00 | Thun | Burgdorf | 8:2 | ||||||
20:15 v | Aarberg | Belp | 6:4 | ||||||||
lun. | 17.11.2014 | 19:45 | Münchenbuchsee | Thun | 4:6 | ||||||
ven. | 21.11.2014 | 19:45 | Münchenbuchsee | Worb | 9:1 | ||||||
ven. | 28.11.2014 | 20:00 v | Solothurn | Aarberg | 4:6 | ||||||
mar. | 02.12.2014 | 19:45 | bls Spiez | Solothurn | 1:9 | ||||||
mer. | 03.12.2014 | 19:45 | Belp | Burgdorf | 8:2 | ||||||
20:00 | Worb | bls Spiez | 4:6 | ||||||||
ven. | 12.12.2014 | 19:45 | Münchenbuchsee | bls Spiez | 10:0 | ||||||
sab. | 13.12.2014 | 13:00 | Thun | Belp | 5:5 | ||||||
mer. | 17.12.2014 | 20:00 | Worb | Aarberg | 1:9 | ||||||
sab. | 20.12.2014 | 14:30 v | Burgdorf | Münchenbuchsee | 2:8 | ||||||
mar. | 06.01.2015 | 19:45 | bls Spiez | Thun | 1:9 | ||||||
ven. | 09.01.2015 | 19:45 | Belp | Solothurn | 2:8 | ||||||
sab. | 10.01.2015 | 14:30 | Burgdorf | Worb | 5:5 | ||||||
ven. | 16.01.2015 | 20:15 | Aarberg | Münchenbuchsee | 7:3 | ||||||
mar. | 20.01.2015 | 19:45 | bls Spiez | Aarberg | 1:9 | ||||||
ven. | 23.01.2015 | 20:00 | Worb | Belp | 5:5 | ||||||
sab. | 24.01.2015 | 13:00 | Thun | Solothurn | 8:2 | ||||||
ven. | 30.01.2015 | 20:00 | Solothurn | Burgdorf | 5:5 | ||||||
20:00 t/v | Thun | Aarberg | 7:3 | ||||||||
mer. | 04.02.2015 | 19:45 | Solothurn | Worb | 9:1 | ||||||
ven. | 06.02.2015 | 19:30 | Burgdorf | bls Spiez | 10:0 | ||||||
ven. | 13.02.2015 | 19:45 | Belp | Münchenbuchsee | 1:9 | ||||||
lun. | 16.02.2015 | 19:45 | Münchenbuchsee | Solothurn | 5:5 | ||||||
mar. | 24.02.2015 | 19:45 | bls Spiez | Belp | 2:8 | ||||||
ven. | 27.02.2015 | 20:15 | Aarberg | Burgdorf | 10:0 | ||||||
sab. | 28.02.2015 | 13:00 | Thun | Worb | 5:5 | ||||||
mer. | 04.03.2015 | 19:45 | Solothurn | bls Spiez | 9:1 | ||||||
ven. | 13.03.2015 | 19:45 | Belp | Aarberg | 4:6 | ||||||
sab. | 14.03.2015 | 14:30 | Burgdorf | Thun | 6:4 | ||||||
mer. | 18.03.2015 | 20:00 | Worb | Münchenbuchsee | 1:9 | ||||||
ven. | 27.03.2015 | 19:30 | Burgdorf | Belp | 5:5 | ||||||
20:15 | Aarberg | Solothurn | 8:2 | ||||||||
sab. | 28.03.2015 | 13:00 | Thun | Münchenbuchsee | 6:4 | ||||||
mar. | 31.03.2015 | 19:45 | bls Spiez | Worb | 6:4 |