TTVI Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 30.10.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 4 | Emmen II | Rothenburg VI | 2:8 | |||||
Mo. | 04.12.2017 | 20:00 t | (2) | 4 | Sarnen II | Reussbühl III | 2:8 | |||||
Di. | 05.12.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Rothenburg VI | Buochs II | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 06.12.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Hergiswil II | Knutwil | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 11.12.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 2 | Emmen II | Zug V | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Buochs II | Sarnen II | 4:6 | |||||||
Di. | 12.12.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Rothenburg VI | Reussbühl III | 2:8 | |||||
Do. | 14.12.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Reussbühl III | Hergiswil II | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Knutwil | Rothenburg VI | 6:4 | |||||||
Mo. | 18.12.2017 | 20:00 | (2) | 1 | Sarnen II | Emmen II | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 21.12.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Reussbühl III | Knutwil | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 08.01.2018 | 20:00 | (2) | 3 | Sarnen II | Knutwil | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 10.01.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Hergiswil II | Emmen II | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 12.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Zug V | Buochs II | 2:8 | |||||
Mo. | 15.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Buochs II | Hergiswil II | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 18.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Knutwil | Zug V | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 19.01.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Zug V | Rothenburg VI | 8:2 | |||||
Mo. | 22.01.2018 | 19:30 t | (1) | 5 | Emmen II | Reussbühl III | 0:10 | |||||
Mo. | 29.01.2018 | 20:00 | (2) | 5 | Sarnen II | Hergiswil II | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 01.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Knutwil | Buochs II | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 19.02.2018 | 19:30 v | (1) | 6 | Emmen II | Knutwil | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Buochs II | Reussbühl III | 1:9 | |||||||
Di. | 20.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Rothenburg VI | Sarnen II | 3:7 | |||||
Mi. | 21.02.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Hergiswil II | Zug V | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 12.03.2018 | 20:00 | (2) | 7 | Sarnen II | Zug V | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Buochs II | Emmen II | 5:5 | |||||||
Mi. | 14.03.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Hergiswil II | Rothenburg VI | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 23.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Zug V | Reussbühl III | 1:9 |
Gruppen-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)