STT Nationalleagues 2018/19
Herren Nationalliga B Gruppe 2
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. | 31.08.2018 | 20:30 | (1) | 1 | Bremgarten | Kriens | 6:4 | |||||
Sat. | 01.09.2018 | 13:00 | (1) | 1 | Neuhausen | Zürich-Affoltern | 10:0 | |||||
18:00 | (1) | 1 | Pratteln | Rapid Luzern | 2:8 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Rapperswil-Jona | 4:6 | |||||||
Sat. | 08.09.2018 | 15:00 | (1) | 2 | Kriens | La Chaux-de-Fonds | 2:8 | |||||
15:30 | (1) | 2 | Rapperswil-Jona | Pratteln | 8:2 | |||||||
17:30 | (1) | 2 | Rapid Luzern | Neuhausen | 4:6 | |||||||
18:00 | (1) | 2 | Zürich-Affoltern | Bremgarten | 3:7 | |||||||
Sun. | 16.09.2018 | 11:00 v | (1) | 3 | Neuhausen | Rapperswil-Jona | 9:1 | |||||
Sat. | 22.09.2018 | 12:00 | (1) | 3 | Pratteln | Kriens | 5:5 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 3 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Zürich-Affoltern | 8:2 | |||||||
Sun. | 23.09.2018 | 14:30 | (1) | 3 | Bremgarten | Rapid Luzern | 1:9 | |||||
Sat. | 06.10.2018 | 15:00 | (1) | 4 | Kriens | Neuhausen | 1:9 | |||||
15:30 | (1) | 4 | Rapperswil-Jona | Bremgarten | 9:1 | |||||||
17:30 | (1) | 4 | Rapid Luzern | La Chaux-de-Fonds | 6:4 | |||||||
18:00 | (1) | 4 | Zürich-Affoltern | Pratteln | 2:8 | |||||||
Sat. | 27.10.2018 | 15:00 | (1) | 5 | Kriens | Rapid Luzern | 2:8 | |||||
15:30 | (1) | 5 | Rapperswil-Jona | Zürich-Affoltern | 8:2 | |||||||
Sun. | 28.10.2018 | 11:00 | (1) | 5 | Neuhausen | Pratteln | 10:0 | |||||
14:30 | (1) | 5 | Bremgarten | La Chaux-de-Fonds | 1:9 | |||||||
Sat. | 03.11.2018 | 17:30 | (1) | 6 | Rapid Luzern | Rapperswil-Jona | 8:2 | |||||
18:00 | (1) | 6 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Neuhausen | 2:8 | |||||||
18:00 | (1) | 6 | Pratteln | Bremgarten | 10:0 | |||||||
18:00 | (1) | 6 | Zürich-Affoltern | Kriens | 2:8 | |||||||
Sat. | 17.11.2018 | 13:00 | (1) | 7 | Neuhausen | Bremgarten | 9:1 | |||||
15:30 | (1) | 7 | Rapperswil-Jona | Kriens | 8:2 | |||||||
17:30 | (1) | 7 | Rapid Luzern | Zürich-Affoltern | 10:0 | |||||||
18:00 | (1) | 7 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Pratteln | 10:0 | |||||||
Sat. | 08.12.2018 | 15:00 | (1) | 8 | Kriens | Bremgarten | 4:6 | |||||
15:30 | (1) | 8 | Rapperswil-Jona | La Chaux-de-Fonds | 5:5 | |||||||
17:00 | (1) | 8 | Rapid Luzern | Pratteln | 10:0 | |||||||
18:00 | (1) | 8 | Zürich-Affoltern | Neuhausen | 0:10 | |||||||
Sat. | 12.01.2019 | 18:00 | (1) | 9 | Neuhausen | Rapid Luzern | 10:0 | |||||
18:00 | (1) | 9 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Kriens | 8:2 | |||||||
18:00 | (1) | 9 | Pratteln | Rapperswil-Jona | 3:7 | |||||||
Sun. | 13.01.2019 | 14:30 | (1) | 9 | Bremgarten | Zürich-Affoltern | 4:6 | |||||
Sat. | 02.02.2019 | 18:00 v | (1) | 11 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Rapid Luzern | 4:6 | |||||
Sat. | 09.02.2019 | 15:00 | (1) | 10 | Kriens | Pratteln | 4:6 | |||||
15:30 | (1) | 10 | Rapperswil-Jona | Neuhausen | 2:8 | |||||||
17:30 | (1) | 10 | Rapid Luzern | Bremgarten | 6:4 | |||||||
18:00 | (1) | 10 | Zürich-Affoltern | La Chaux-de-Fonds | 1:9 | |||||||
Sun. | 17.02.2019 | 11:00 | (1) | 11 | Neuhausen | Kriens | 9:1 | |||||
14:30 | (1) | 11 | Bremgarten | Rapperswil-Jona | 4:6 | |||||||
18:00 | (1) | 11 | Pratteln | Zürich-Affoltern | 7:3 | |||||||
Sat. | 09.03.2019 | 17:30 | (1) | 12 | Rapid Luzern | Kriens | 10:0 | |||||
18:00 | (1) | 12 | Pratteln | Neuhausen | 5:5 | |||||||
18:00 | (1) | 12 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Bremgarten | 9:1 | |||||||
18:00 | (1) | 12 | Zürich-Affoltern | Rapperswil-Jona | 1:9 | |||||||
Fri. | 22.03.2019 | 20:30 | (1) | 13 | Bremgarten | Pratteln | 3:7 | |||||
Sat. | 23.03.2019 | 15:00 | (1) | 13 | Kriens | Zürich-Affoltern | 8:2 | |||||
15:30 | (1) | 13 | Rapperswil-Jona | Rapid Luzern | 3:7 | |||||||
19:30 | (1) | 13 | Neuhausen | La Chaux-de-Fonds | 8:2 | |||||||
Sun. | 24.03.2019 | 14:00 | (1) | 14 | Zürich-Affoltern | Rapid Luzern | 0:10 | |||||
14:30 | (1) | 14 | Bremgarten | Neuhausen | 0:10 | |||||||
17:30 | (1) | 14 | Kriens | Rapperswil-Jona | 0:10 | |||||||
18:00 | (1) | 14 | Pratteln | La Chaux-de-Fonds | 4:6 |