OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 28.08.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Niederhasli IV | Höngg II | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 30.08.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Urdorf | Horgen IV | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 01.09.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Dietikon-Weiningen II | Bülach III | 1:9 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Buchs Zürich II | BW-Wollishofen III | 8:2 | |||||||
Di. | 05.09.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Horgen IV | Niederhasli IV | 10:0 | |||||
Mi. | 06.09.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Höngg II | Buchs Zürich II | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 07.09.2023 | 20:15 | (2) | 2 | Bülach III | Urdorf | 1:9 | |||||
Fr. | 08.09.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | BW-Wollishofen III | Dietikon-Weiningen II | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 18.09.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Niederhasli IV | Bülach III | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 20.09.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Urdorf | BW-Wollishofen III | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 22.09.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Dietikon-Weiningen II | Höngg II | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Buchs Zürich II | Horgen IV | 8:2 | |||||||
Di. | 26.09.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Horgen IV | Dietikon-Weiningen II | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 28.09.2023 | 20:15 | (2) | 4 | Bülach III | Buchs Zürich II | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 29.09.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | BW-Wollishofen III | Niederhasli IV | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Höngg II | Urdorf | 4:6 | |||||||
Mo. | 30.10.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Niederhasli IV | Urdorf | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 02.11.2023 | 20:15 | (2) | 5 | Bülach III | Höngg II | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 03.11.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | BW-Wollishofen III | Horgen IV | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Buchs Zürich II | Dietikon-Weiningen II | 10:0 | |||||||
Di. | 07.11.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Horgen IV | Bülach III | 3:7 | |||||
Mi. | 08.11.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Urdorf | Buchs Zürich II | 9:1 | |||||
Fr. | 10.11.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Höngg II | BW-Wollishofen III | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Dietikon-Weiningen II | Niederhasli IV | 1:9 | |||||||
Mo. | 27.11.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Niederhasli IV | Buchs Zürich II | 4:6 | |||||
Di. | 28.11.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Horgen IV | Höngg II | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 01.12.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Dietikon-Weiningen II | Urdorf | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | BW-Wollishofen III | Bülach III | 4:6 |
Gruppen-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)