OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 8
calendrier des matchs
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
calendrier des matchs
jour, date, heure | (salle) | tour | équipe recevante | équipe visiteuse | jeux | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
lun. | 29.08.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Buchs St.Gallen | Triesen III | 7:3 | |||||
ven. | 02.09.2022 | 20:00 | (2) | 1 | Chur V | Chur VI | 8:2 | |||||
mar. | 06.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren II | Flums V | 5:5 | |||||
jeu. | 08.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Chur VI | Buchs St.Gallen | 3:7 | |||||
lun. | 19.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Balzers II | Chur VI | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Flums V | Triesen III | 0:10 | |||||||
ven. | 23.09.2022 | 20:00 | (2) | 3 | Chur V | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren II | 5:5 | |||||
mar. | 27.09.2022 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Triesen III | Chur V | 8:2 | |||||
jeu. | 29.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Chur VI | Flums V | 4:6 | |||||
jeu. | 27.10.2022 | 20:15 v | (1) | 7 | Flums V | Chur V | 3:7 | |||||
lun. | 07.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Balzers II | Chur V | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Buchs St.Gallen | Flums V | 7:3 | |||||||
jeu. | 10.11.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Chur VI | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren II | 8:2 | |||||
ven. | 11.11.2022 | 20:00 v | (2) | 5 | Chur V | Buchs St.Gallen | 4:6 | |||||
lun. | 14.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Balzers II | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren II | 2:8 | |||||
lun. | 21.11.2022 | 20:00 t | (1) | 2 | Balzers II | Triesen III | 0:10 | |||||
mar. | 22.11.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren II | Buchs St.Gallen | 4:6 | |||||
jeu. | 01.12.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Chur VI | Triesen III | 3:7 | |||||
lun. | 05.12.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Buchs St.Gallen | Balzers II | 9:1 | |||||
lun. | 12.12.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Flums V | Balzers II | 10:0 | |||||
mar. | 13.12.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren II | Triesen III | 0:10 | wo | ||||
mar. | 10.01.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren II | Balzers II | 8:2 | |||||
jeu. | 12.01.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Chur VI | Chur V | 3:7 | |||||
ven. | 13.01.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Triesen III | Buchs St.Gallen | 6:4 | |||||
lun. | 16.01.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Buchs St.Gallen | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren II | 8:2 | |||||
lun. | 23.01.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Buchs St.Gallen | Chur VI | 9:1 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Flums V | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren II | 6:4 | |||||||
ven. | 27.01.2023 | 19:45 t | (1) | 2 | Triesen III | Balzers II | 10:0 | |||||
lun. | 06.02.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Flums V | Chur VI | 2:8 | |||||
jeu. | 09.02.2023 | 20:00 h/v | (2) | 3 | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren II | Chur V | 3:7 | |||||
mar. | 14.02.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Triesen III | Flums V | 8:2 | |||||
ven. | 24.02.2023 | 20:00 | (2) | 4 | Chur V | Triesen III | 0:10 | |||||
lun. | 27.02.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Chur VI | Balzers II | 3:7 | |||||
lun. | 06.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Buchs St.Gallen | Chur V | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Balzers II | Flums V | 2:8 | |||||||
lun. | 13.03.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Flums V | Buchs St.Gallen | 7:3 | |||||
mar. | 14.03.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren II | Chur VI | 0:10 | wo | ||||
ven. | 17.03.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Triesen III | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren II | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | 6 | Chur V | Balzers II | 9:1 | |||||||
mar. | 21.03.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Triesen III | Chur VI | 7:3 | |||||
ven. | 24.03.2023 | 20:00 v | (2) | 7 | Chur V | Flums V | 0:10 | wo | ||||
lun. | 27.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Balzers II | Buchs St.Gallen | 0:10 |