OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Do. | 01.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Winterthur IV | Oberriet III | 0:10 | |||||
Fr. | 02.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | St. Gallen V | Imperial Winterthur | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Bronschhofen III | Steckborn-Homburg III | 2:8 | |||||||
Mo. | 05.09.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Romanshorn III | Winterthur IV | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 07.09.2022 | 20:00 | (2) | 2 | Steckborn-Homburg III | St. Gallen V | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Ettenhausen II | Romanshorn III | 4:6 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Oberriet III | Bronschhofen III | 7:3 | |||||||
Mo. | 12.09.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Imperial Winterthur | Ettenhausen II | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 21.09.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Ettenhausen II | Steckborn-Homburg III | 3:7 | |||||
Do. | 22.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Winterthur IV | Imperial Winterthur | 0:10 | W | ||||
Fr. | 23.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | St. Gallen V | Oberriet III | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Bronschhofen III | Romanshorn III | 4:6 | |||||||
Mo. | 26.09.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Romanshorn III | St. Gallen V | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 28.09.2022 | 20:00 | (2) | 4 | Steckborn-Homburg III | Winterthur IV | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 29.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Imperial Winterthur | Bronschhofen III | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 19.10.2022 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Oberriet III | Ettenhausen II | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 02.11.2022 | 20:00 | (2) | 5 | Steckborn-Homburg III | Romanshorn III | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 03.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Imperial Winterthur | Oberriet III | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 04.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Bronschhofen III | St. Gallen V | 0:10 | |||||
Mi. | 09.11.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Oberriet III | Steckborn-Homburg III | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 11.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | St. Gallen V | Winterthur IV | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 14.11.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Winterthur IV | Ettenhausen II | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 16.11.2022 | 20:15 v | (1) | 6 | Ettenhausen II | Bronschhofen III | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 28.11.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Romanshorn III | Oberriet III | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 30.11.2022 | 20:00 | (2) | 7 | Steckborn-Homburg III | Imperial Winterthur | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 01.12.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Winterthur IV | Bronschhofen III | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 02.12.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | St. Gallen V | Ettenhausen II | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Mo. | 12.12.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Romanshorn III | Imperial Winterthur | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 09.01.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Romanshorn III | Ettenhausen II | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 11.01.2023 | 20:00 | (2) | 1 | Steckborn-Homburg III | Bronschhofen III | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Oberriet III | Winterthur IV | 8:2 | |||||||
Do. | 12.01.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Imperial Winterthur | St. Gallen V | 3:7 | |||||
Mi. | 25.01.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Ettenhausen II | Imperial Winterthur | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 26.01.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Winterthur IV | Romanshorn III | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 27.01.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Bronschhofen III | Oberriet III | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | St. Gallen V | Steckborn-Homburg III | 6:4 | |||||||
Do. | 02.02.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Imperial Winterthur | Winterthur IV | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 10.02.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | St. Gallen V | Romanshorn III | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 13.02.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Romanshorn III | Bronschhofen III | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 15.02.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Oberriet III | St. Gallen V | 2:8 | |||||
Mo. | 20.02.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Bronschhofen III | Imperial Winterthur | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 22.02.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Ettenhausen II | Oberriet III | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 23.02.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Winterthur IV | Steckborn-Homburg III | 0:10 | |||||
Mi. | 01.03.2023 | 20:00 v | (2) | 3 | Steckborn-Homburg III | Ettenhausen II | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 06.03.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Romanshorn III | Steckborn-Homburg III | 3:7 | |||||
Mi. | 08.03.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Ettenhausen II | Winterthur IV | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Oberriet III | Imperial Winterthur | 6:4 | |||||||
Fr. | 10.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | St. Gallen V | Bronschhofen III | 10:0 | |||||
Mi. | 15.03.2023 | 20:00 | (2) | 6 | Steckborn-Homburg III | Oberriet III | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 16.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Winterthur IV | St. Gallen V | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Imperial Winterthur | Romanshorn III | 4:6 | |||||||
Mi. | 22.03.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Ettenhausen II | St. Gallen V | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 24.03.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Bronschhofen III | Ettenhausen II | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 29.03.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Oberriet III | Romanshorn III | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 30.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Imperial Winterthur | Steckborn-Homburg III | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 31.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Bronschhofen III | Winterthur IV | 4:6 |