OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2021/22
2. Liga O40 Gruppe 1
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 16.08.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Romanshorn II | St. Gallen | 6:4 | |||||
Di. | 17.08.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Bassersdorf II | Winterthur | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 23.08.2021 | 19:15 | (1) | 2 | Buchs Zürich | Gaiserwald | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 27.08.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Winterthur | Romanshorn II | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 16.09.2021 | 19:45 | (3) | 3 | Dübendorf-Volketswil | Winterthur | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Gaiserwald | St. Gallen | 7:3 | |||||||
Di. | 28.09.2021 | 19:45 v | (3) | 2 | St. Gallen | Dübendorf-Volketswil | 0:10 | W | ||||
Di. | 05.10.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Bassersdorf II | Buchs Zürich | 1:9 | |||||
Do. | 07.10.2021 | 19:45 | (3) | 1 | Dübendorf-Volketswil | Buchs Zürich | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 29.10.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Winterthur | Gaiserwald | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 h/v | (1) | 4 | St. Gallen | Bassersdorf II | 0:0 | |||||||
Fr. | 19.11.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Winterthur | St. Gallen | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Mo. | 22.11.2021 | 19:15 v | (1) | 4 | Buchs Zürich | Romanshorn II | 6:4 | |||||
Di. | 23.11.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Bassersdorf II | Romanshorn II | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 25.11.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Gaiserwald | Dübendorf-Volketswil | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 26.11.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Winterthur | Buchs Zürich | 3:7 | |||||
Do. | 02.12.2021 | 20:15 v | (1) | 6 | Romanshorn II | Gaiserwald | 2:8 | |||||
Mo. | 06.12.2021 | 19:15 | (1) | 6 | Buchs Zürich | St. Gallen | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Do. | 09.12.2021 | 19:45 | (3) | 6 | Dübendorf-Volketswil | Bassersdorf II | 9:1 | |||||
Mo. | 13.12.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Romanshorn II | Dübendorf-Volketswil | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 16.12.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Gaiserwald | Bassersdorf II | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 17.01.2022 | 19:15 | (1) | 1 | Buchs Zürich | Dübendorf-Volketswil | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 21.01.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Winterthur | Bassersdorf II | 10:0 | |||||
Mo. | 07.02.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Romanshorn II | Winterthur | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 10.02.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Gaiserwald | Buchs Zürich | 8:2 | |||||
Mo. | 14.02.2022 | 19:15 | (1) | 3 | Buchs Zürich | Bassersdorf II | 8:2 | |||||
Mo. | 28.02.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Romanshorn II | Buchs Zürich | 7:3 | |||||
Di. | 01.03.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Bassersdorf II | St. Gallen | 0:0 | |||||
Do. | 03.03.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Gaiserwald | Winterthur | 10:0 | |||||
Do. | 10.03.2022 | 19:45 v | (3) | 7 | Dübendorf-Volketswil | Romanshorn II | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 17.03.2022 | 19:45 v | (3) | 2 | Dübendorf-Volketswil | St. Gallen | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 21.03.2022 | 19:15 | (1) | 5 | Buchs Zürich | Winterthur | 9:1 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Romanshorn II | Bassersdorf II | 0:0 | |||||||
Do. | 24.03.2022 | 19:45 | (3) | 5 | Dübendorf-Volketswil | Gaiserwald | 2:8 | |||||
Di. | 05.04.2022 | 20:00 h/v | (1) | 1 | St. Gallen | Romanshorn II | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Bassersdorf II | Dübendorf-Volketswil | 5:5 | |||||||
Do. | 07.04.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Gaiserwald | Romanshorn II | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Fr. | 08.04.2022 | 20:00 h/v | (1) | 6 | St. Gallen | Buchs Zürich | 7:3 | |||||
Di. | 12.04.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Bassersdorf II | Gaiserwald | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 14.04.2022 | 20:00 h/v | (1) | 7 | St. Gallen | Winterthur | 7:3 | |||||
Di. | 26.04.2022 | 20:00 h/v | (1) | 3 | St. Gallen | Gaiserwald | 0:10 | |||||
Fr. | 06.05.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Winterthur | Dübendorf-Volketswil | 9:1 |